# | OP | TO | Tekmovalec | Klub | Jadralno letalo | Handicap | Štart | Cilj | Čas | Hitrost | Razdalja | Točke |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | TL2 | Simon Armitage | Lasham Gliding Society | Discus CS | 98.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | DTM | Miles Bailey | Oxford Gliding Club | DG 200 | 97 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 205 | Peter Baker | Cambridge Gliding Centre | ASW 28E/18m | 106 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 493 | Walter Baumann | Midland Gliding Club | Discus B | 98 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | G0 | Graham Bowser | Bristol & Gloucestershire Gliding Club | HPH 304 SJ | 110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | FRV | Nigel Bray | Vale of the White Horse Gliding Club | Pegase | 95 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 436 | Dave Bray | Oxford Gliding Club | Ventus 2bx | 104 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 347 | James Clarke | Shalbourne Gliding Club | LS6c | 106 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | R36 | Steve Codd | Scottish Gliding Centre | ASK 18 | 81 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | T19 | Rod Connors | Edgehill Gliding Centre | Discus B | 98.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 93 | Paul Copland | Bicester Soaring Group | ASW 19 | 93 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 224 | Gordon Craig | Oxford Gliding Club | LS 4 | 96 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 288 | David d'Arcy | Midland Gliding Club | LS 4 | 96 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LT | Steve Eyles | Bristol & Gloucestershire Gliding Club | LS 8 | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | JBA | Basil Fairston | The Gliding Centre | Silent 2 Electro | 94 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | Y9 | John Ferguson | The Gliding Centre | ASW 28E/18m | 106 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 194 | Tim Fletcher | Bath, Wilts & North Dorset Gliding Club | LS 7 WL | 97.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | EF | Guy Glover Mike Costin Clive Groves | The Gliding Centre | DG 1000/20m | 102 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 895 | John Inglis | The Gliding Centre | Antares 20m | 114 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 38 | Richard Large | The Gliding Centre | Arcus T | 107 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | KEY | Andy Mayer | Edgehill Gliding Centre | ASW 20 | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 826 | Ross Morriss | Peterborough & Spalding Gliding Club | Kestrel 19m | 102 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | X1 | Alastair Mutch | Scottish Gliding Centre | Ventus 2CXM | 110 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | LS3 | John Roberts | The Gliding Centre | LS 3 | 98 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | KLG | Peter Scheiwiller | Vale of the White Horse Gliding Club | LS 4 | 96 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | WA2 | Evan Skelhorn | Scottish Gliding Centre | LS 7 WL | 97.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 391 | Richard Slater | South Wales Gliding Club | Ventus C | 106 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | N | Pete Smith Claire Willson | Shalbourne Gliding Club | Janus Ce | 100 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 277 | Paul Smith | Oxford Gliding Club | Mosquito | 98.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 379 | John Staley | Edgehill Gliding Centre | LS 4 | 96 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 3D | John Tanner Ellie Armstrong | Deeside Gliding Club | Duo Discus | 101 | 0,00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | CRO | Geoffrey Williams | South Wales Gliding Club | Std. Libelle | 89 | 0,00 km | 0 |