17. HOP 2018

Velké Poříčí, Česká republika,   11. srpna 2018 – 18. srpna 2018

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
8425 Wolfgang Sluka AK Liberec VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
6922 Monika Jirásková AK Hronov VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2157 Tereza Jirsáková + David Rozporka AK Hronov Bergfalke IV Klub HOP 77,7
4307 Petr Vlasák AK Medlánky VT 116 Klub HOP 81,2
9781 Josef Linhart AK Medlánky Ka 6 E Klub HOP 79,8
6446 Milan Svoboda AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
8406 Karel Kotlán AK Medlánky VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
7425 Jana Mezerová AK Raná VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
8401 Tomáš Mezera AK Raná VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2909 Tomáš Moravec AK Žamberk VT-16 Klub HOP 80,4
8439 Oldřich Hlaváček AK Medlánky VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
8436 Petr Gryc AK Medlánky VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
7402 Petr Seibrt AK Náchod VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
7413 Kryštof Mimra AK Most VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2903 Jiří Klicnar AK Medlánky M-28 Klub HOP 83,6
6445 Ondřej Teichman AK Dvůr Králové n.L. VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2901 Jiří Slouka AK Medlánky M-35 Klub HOP 88,8
8412 Miroslav Štěpán AK Žamberk VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
4314 Ivan Kuželka AK Havlíčkův Brod VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
7410 Jan Šindelář SAK Kunovice VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
6444 Ondřej Bláha AK Praha-Letňany VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2412 Jaromír Vlk AK Šumperk VT-16 Klub HOP 80,4
7445 Šárka Lochová AK Šumperk VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2403 Jaromír Hendrych AK Raná M-35 Klub HOP 88,8
3405 Bohumil Říkal AK Hronov VT-16 Klub HOP 80,4
8430 Miroslav Major GAC Benešov VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
2924 Václav Kysilka GAC Benešov VT-16 Klub HOP 80,4
4310 Oldřich Slavíček AK Hronov VT-116 Klub HOP 81,2
V1 J. Suchomel, M.Janda AK Broumov Janus 18.2m Kombi PPF 102
CWZ Christian Rakowski FSV Eisenhüttenstadt Std. Libelle Kombi PPF 98
E4 Sebastian Bode FSV Eisenhüttenstadt Discus cs (voda) Kombi PPF 107
OK6 Jan Kohout AK Žamberk Std. Cirrus Kombi PPF 99
WE Carsten Tietz AK Hronov Ventus 2cxm 18Meter (bez vody) Kombi PPF 118
NB Vratislav Šrám AK Broumov Nimbus 2 M (bez vody) Kombi PPF 115,2
AX Jan Rott AK Plasy Nimbus 2 b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 114,2
VK Václav Kult AK Broumov Nimbus 2 b (voda) Kombi PPF 116,5
XE Martin Kočí AK Ústí nad Orlicí Ventus c /17,6m (voda) Kombi PPF 117,3
GJ Jiří Jakl AK Pivo Janus b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 102,7
IGJ Timo Jakl AK Pivo ASW 22B/25m (bez vody) Kombi PPF 119,9
PF Petr Fišar AK Ústí nad Orlicí Mosquito Kombi PPF 105,4
XM Milda Cindr AK Ústí nad Orlicí Speed Astir II b (bez vody) Kombi PPF 102,5
ZB Zdeněk Borůvka AK Jičín LS 8 Kombi PPF 108
14 Denny Bernsee AK Pivo ASW 15 (bez vody) Kombi PPF 96,9
LS Petr Babák ml. AK Hořice Ventus c 17.6m Kombi PPF 115