Bidford Regionals 2020

Bidford, Velká Británie,   4. července 2020 – 12. července 2020

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
A Jason Eccles The Soaring Centre ASW 28/18m Regionals 106
345 Mike Bond Ygc Rufforth DG 800/18m Regionals 110
C5 Chris Short Black Mountains Gliding Club Discus 2c/18m Regionals 106
LEW Rod Witter Denbigh Arcus T Regionals 107
541 Peter Hadfield Black Mountains Gliding Club Slingsby. T-65 Vega Regionals 101
XTC David Hope Black Mountains Gliding Club Ventus 2T/18m Regionals 110
EF Glover & Costin The Soaring Centre DG 1000t/20m Regionals 102
335 Martin Langford RAFGSA Chilterns Gliding Centre LS 6/18m Regionals 107
DUO Allan Wallace Bidford Gliding And Flying Club Duo Discus T Regionals 102
48 David Findon Bidford Gliding And Flying Club Nimbus 4DT Regionals 116
V9 Chris Morris Bidford Gliding And Flying Club Ventus 2cx/18m Regionals 110
2C Garry Lewis Derbyshire & Lancashire Gliding Club Ventus 2cx/18m Regionals 110
DTK Mike Entwisle Black Mountains Gliding Club Mosquito Regionals 98
A1 Tony Moulang Kent Gliding Club Arcus T Regionals 107
V5 Richard Roberts Dartmoor Gliding Society Discus b Regionals 98,5
AR Cook & Marriott Lasham Gliding Society Arcus M Regionals 107
333 Peter Stafford Allen Norfolk Gliding Club Ventus bT/15m Regionals 101,5
K4 Paul Kaye Bidford Gliding And Flying Club LS 8T/18m Regionals 106
TT Mike Coffee Stratford On Avon Gliding Club LS 10/15m Regionals 110
EMG Peter Capron Stratford On Avon Gliding Club LS 4 Regionals 96
V John Archer Bidford Gliding And Flying Club HPH 304S Shark Regionals 110
ZA Tony Brown Sgu Portmoak ASW 20 Regionals 100,5
S5 Neil Croxford Stratford On Avon Gliding Club LS 4 Regionals 96
797 Alastair Mutch Scottish Gliding Centre Discus 2cT Regionals 106
666 Kerby & Kerby Stratford On Avon Gliding Club Duo Discus T Regionals 101,5
61 Frank Jeynes Bidford Gliding and Flying Club Arcus T Regionals 107
FA Dan Brown Stratford On Avon Gliding Club LAK 19/15m Regionals 100
UG Andy Balkwill Stratford On Avon Gliding Club LS 8 Regionals 100
T1 Jon Wand Bidford Gliding and Flying Club ASH 26E Regionals 110
209 Mike Stringer Black Mountains Gliding Club ASW 28E/18m Regionals 106
AT David McCarthy Black Mountains Gliding Club Ventus b/15m Regionals 101
W Bill Inglis Bidford Gliding and Flying Club Antares 18m Regionals 111
ME Edkins & Edkins Bidford Gliding and Flying Club LS 4 Regionals 96
HBF John Clark Black Mountains Gliding Club Nimbus 2 c Regionals 106