Championnat de France 2022 Catégorie Générale Classe Club

Mantes Chérence, Francie,   17. července 2022 – 23. července 2022

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
Pierre-Yves Didier Planeur Grand Nancy TBD Klubová 98
Romuald Mauvais TBD Klubová 98
Christophe Chausse TBD Klubová 98
Malo Poulain de Saint Père Chérence TBD Klubová 98
FF Guillaume Ottolini ASVV Angers LS4 Klubová 104
Alexandre Nieder TBD Klubová 98
S8 Paul Merlaud CPS TBD Klubová 98
3G Edgar Lagorio Club de Vol à Voile de Chartres Discus b Klubová 107
B76 Pierre Jambon Pégase Klubová 102
AG Aude Grangeray Avcasa Saint Auban LS7 Klubová 106
EB Alexandre Boillot Grenoble Vol à Voile LS7 Klubová 106
V07 Romain Bigaux Chérence LS4 Klubová 104
AK Killian Walbrou LS7 NEO Klubová 106
Daniel Vincent-Genod LS4 Klubová 104
MP Yacine Vigourel LS7 WL Klubová 107
HG Louise Rodriguez Bailleau LS7 Klubová 106
E14 François-Xavier Poisson AAVE BUNO Pégase Klubová 102
Gaël Pischedda Vinon TBD Klubová 98
BD Pierre-Adrien Pires Centre de Vol à Voile Lyonnais Pégase Klubová 102
D31 Lucas Oyaux CVVC discus CS Klubová 107
V38 Sylvain Negri LS4 Klubová 104
Benjamin Néglais Pont St Vincent / Fliegergruppe Wolf-Hirth TBD Klubová 98
57 Théo Napoléon AVCASA ASW-24 Klubová 107
B415 Nicolas Mouls ACVV Pégase Klubová 102
Guy Michel LS4 Klubová 104
X07 Thibaut Marienval ASW 20F Klubová 110
Aj Pieter Lievens LS1 F Klubová 100
EB Philippe Lata Issoudun LS4 a Klubová 104
Leo Jullerot Strasbourg TBD Klubová 98
Laurent Janzam TBD Klubová 98
I Fréderic Hoyeau Asw24 Klubová 107
Félix Hallard TBD Klubová 98
XF Dominique Haas Espoir Aéronautique de Sarreguemines LS4 Klubová 104
Astrid Galaret Les Planeurs d\\\'Orléans TBD Klubová 98
7H Guillaume Dufrene Maubeuge ASW24 B Klubová 107
Aurélien Doriat Tarbes AVT Pégase Klubová 102
CQ Clément de Péchy Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine ASW 24 Klubová 107
Eliott Daniel Chérence TBD Klubová 98
L Patrice Cocuaud DG 300 Klubová 104
RF Guillaume Cattiaux Touraine Planeur Pégase Klubová 102
Nicolas Bernhard AAPCA Fayence LS4 NEO Klubová 104
KWI Freddy Barthelemy Sarreguemines LS7 Klubová 106
C12 Francis Svobodny Cirrus Klubová 99
V22 Maxime Barret AACM Coulommiers-Meaux LS4 Klubová 104
YG Alizée Petit Chérence LS4 Klubová 104