Plachtařské mistrovství ČR 2018

Tábor, Česká republika,   27. května 2018 – 9. června 2018

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
AE Petr Stepanek Moravska Trebova ASW-19B Klub 100,2
LL Michal Lesinger Moravska Trebova ASW-19B Klub 100,2
AH Jan Louda Mlada Boleslav ASW-19B Klub 100,2
XZ Leos Strnadek Hodkovice ASW-19B Klub 100,2
LY Klara Teichmannova Hronov Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
ZL Zdenek Balcarek Kromeriz Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
WT Jan Kotan Praha-Letnany ASW-19B Klub 100,2
CF Bara Moravcova Zbraslavice ASW-19B Klub 100,2
MS Pavel Brodsky Horice ASW 19 B Klub 100,2
LW Jiri Fousek Rana Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
XC Petra Piskata TSVM Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
PIF Slavomir ml Piskaty Kunovice Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
SN Jaroslav Tomana Zbraslavice Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
G2 Lubomir Motl Kyjov LS-1f Klub 100,1
IG Jan Vavrin Vysoke Myto ASW-15B Klub 97,9
HI Ivan Harasta Touzim ASW-15B Klub 97,9
SU Pavlina Horackova Sumperk SZD-48 Jantar Std. 3 Klub 99,9
EM Lumir Motyka Frydlant nad Ostravici LS-1f Klub 100,1
NO Pavel Rericha Moravska Trebova ASW-19B Klub 100,2
PF Pavel Trybenekr Horice LS-4 Klub 102,1
FF Frantisek Filandr Most Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
BJ Zdenek Boruvka ml. Jicin Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
YU Petr Panek Dvur Kralove n/L Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
DI Ivan Novak Mlada Boleslav Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
SP Antonin Novotny Luhacovice Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
CX Karel Novak Mlada Boleslav Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
SJ Marek Pechanec Luhacovice Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
BW Anna Hajkova Mlada Boleslav Cirrus Std. Klub 98,6
1W David Mach Hronov Cirrus VTC Klub 99
AY Vladimir Spilka Hranice Nimbus 2b Kombi open 116,5
EK Eva Cerna Pribram Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,2
LX Lenka Kuthanova Tabor JS-1 CTJ EVO 18m Kombi open 121,6
QZ Tomas Suchanek GAC Benesov ASG-29E 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,9
QX Roman Mracek Plzen-Letkov ASG-29E 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,9
IGC Petr Hotovy Ceska Lipa JS-1B 18m Kombi open 121,1
ZF Petr Krejcirik Hranice JS-1C EVO CTJ 18m Kombi open 121,6
JS Jiri Steiger Olomouc Ventus 2 cxt 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,2
DX Danes Grula Brno-Medlanky ASG-29E 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,9
GO Ondrej Dupal GAC Benesov ASG-29E 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,9
BB John Buchanan Kingaroy Soaring Club JS-3 18m Kombi open 122,7
ES Martin Pekar Sumperk HPH 304e Shark 18m 573kg Kombi open 117
2C Takeshi Maruyama Japan Soaring Club ASG-29E 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,9
ZB Zdislaw Bednarczuk Bialsko-Biala ASG-29E 18m 600kg Kombi open 120,9
FW Ondrej Bordovsky Krnov Ventus a 15m WL Kombi 15 114,9
EG Jan Boruvka Jicin Ventus c 15m+W Kombi 15 114,4
JB Miloslav Cink Plzen-Letkov LS-8b 15m Kombi 15 111,7
SK Petr Koutny Krizanov LS-8b 15m Kombi 15 111,7
AX Radek Krejcirik Hranice Ventus 2a 15m Kombi 15 117,1
B Jiri Kusbach Luhacovice KKB-15E FES Kombi 15 108,8
AU Dana Novakova Mlada Boleslav LS-8b Kombi 15 111,7
JW Jan Pavlik Krizanov LS-8b 15m Kombi 15 111,7
KAL Slavomir Piskaty Kunovice Discus b + W Kombi 15 109,2
EU Hana Treslova Rana LS-8b 15m Kombi 15 111,7
W8 Jana Veprekova Dvur Kralove nad Labem LS-8b 15m Kombi 15 111,7
GX Jan Viskot Breclav Discus 2a 15m Kombi 15 112,6
7F Radek Zima Hodkovice Ventus b 15m WL 500kg Kombi 15 113,3
JIM Jiri Stepanek Moravska Trebova Duo Discus XLT Kombi 15 112,5
FX Pavel Louzecky Pribyslav LS-8b Kombi 15 111,7
LC Lukas Capek Praha-Letnany 303 Mosquito Kombi 15 106,6
YF Karel Mares Slaný LS-8a 15m Kombi 15 111,7

Poslední vítěz

1. Karel Novak 86,46 km/h
2. Jan Louda 86,53 km/h
3. Petr Panek 79,41 km/h
Aktualizováno: 09.06.18 14:24
1. Miloslav Cink 119,36 km/h
2. Jiri Kusbach 112,11 km/h
3. Pavel Louzecky 113,14 km/h
Aktualizováno: 09.06.18 14:23
1. Tomas Suchanek 118,93 km/h
2. Roman Mracek 118,62 km/h
3. John Buchanan 118,91 km/h
Aktualizováno: 09.06.18 14:24

Poslední úloha

Úloha 10, 8. 6. 2018
Vzdálenost v úloze: 107,31 km  /  355,70 km  (228,90 km)
Čas úlohy: 1:45:00
Aktualizováno: 08.06.18 14:49
Úloha 10, 8. 6. 2018
Vzdálenost v úloze: 229,22 km
Aktualizováno: 08.06.18 7:00
Úloha 10, 8. 6. 2018
Vzdálenost v úloze: 240,83 km
Aktualizováno: 08.06.18 7:02