# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | SM | Vit Morkovsky | Policka | ASW 24A bez TN8 | 12:16:38 | 15:06:14 | 2:49:36 | 111,42 km/h | 314,95 km | 931 |
2. | CX | Karel Novak | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 12:16:34 | 15:22:21 | 3:05:47 | 101,72 km/h | 314,95 km | 885 | |
3. | SC | Jaromir Macoun | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 12:16:43 | 15:24:02 | 3:07:19 | 100,88 km/h | 314,95 km | 873 | |
4. | L7 | Daniel Ryba | Dvur Kralove | ASW 19B | 12:06:45 | 15:12:15 | 3:05:30 | 101,87 km/h | 314,95 km | 864 | |
5. | 1 | PIF | Petr Valenta | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 12:18:13 | 15:27:56 | 3:09:43 | 99,61 km/h | 314,95 km | 855 |
5. | 1 | 77 | Ivan Tvrdik | Letnany | Cirrus 75 | 12:16:44 | 15:26:30 | 3:09:46 | 99,58 km/h | 314,95 km | 855 |
7. | FW | Jan Zapletal | Kromeriz | Std. Cirrus | 12:09:20 | 15:22:58 | 3:13:38 | 97,59 km/h | 314,95 km | 827 | |
8. | 1 | AH | Ondrej Dvorak | Mlada Boleslav | ASW 19B | 12:17:05 | 15:31:38 | 3:14:33 | 97,13 km/h | 314,95 km | 798 |
9. | 1 | OG | Jan Vozeh | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 12:09:14 | 15:29:04 | 3:19:50 | 94,56 km/h | 314,95 km | 784 |
10. | AM | Lukas Maly | Vysoke Myto | ASW 15B | 12:04:04 | 15:28:22 | 3:24:18 | 92,50 km/h | 314,95 km | 764 | |
11. | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 12:05:35 | 15:28:37 | 3:23:02 | 93,07 km/h | 314,95 km | 762 | |
12. | 1 | PI | Tomas Jilek | Raná | ASW 15 | 12:10:36 | 15:39:12 | 3:28:36 | 90,59 km/h | 314,95 km | 750 |
13. | 2 | OK6 | Tomas Moravec | Zamberk | Std. Cirrus WL | 12:04:48 | 15:29:31 | 3:24:43 | 92,31 km/h | 314,95 km | 742 |
14. | 1 | W7 | Daniel Suchy | Hranice | G 102 Astir CS | 11:57:45 | 15:31:23 | 3:33:38 | 88,46 km/h | 314,95 km | 740 |
15. | 2 | R7 | Zuzana Kutilkova | Krizanov | LS 1 f | 12:03:54 | 15:32:22 | 3:28:28 | 90,65 km/h | 314,95 km | 709 |
16. | 1 | XI | Tom Hulmak | Hosín | ASW 15B | 12:00:12 | 15:34:27 | 3:34:15 | 88,20 km/h | 314,95 km | 702 |
17. | 2 | WY | Tereza Koubkova | Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 12:04:20 | 15:37:21 | 3:33:01 | 88,71 km/h | 314,95 km | 701 |
18. | F8 | Jan Kostka | Kladno | VSO-10 | 12:03:58 | 15:56:55 | 3:52:57 | 81,12 km/h | 314,95 km | 635 | |
19. | AK | Lukas Kotek | Frydlant | DG 200 15m | 12:00:37 | 15:32:16 | 3:31:39 | 89,28 km/h | 314,95 km | 631 | |
20. | 2 | 2U | Vladimir Hammer | Klatovy | Std. Cirrus | 12:10:20 | 16:00:13 | 3:49:53 | 82,20 km/h | 314,95 km | 608 |
21. | FS | Michal Coufal | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 12:10:14 | 16:04:38 | 3:54:24 | 80,62 km/h | 314,95 km | 586 | |
22. | 2Y | Filip Vita | Kromeriz | G 102 Astir Jeans | 12:13:03 | 16:20:35 | 4:07:32 | 76,34 km/h | 314,95 km | 576 | |
23. | JE | Marek Pechar | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus WL | 12:05:10 | 16:02:44 | 3:57:34 | 79,54 km/h | 314,95 km | 562 | |
24. | 4 | 23 | Jan Beran | Kladno | VSO-10 | 12:03:57 | 16:23:06 | 4:19:09 | 72,92 km/h | 314,95 km | 514 |
25. | 1 | FF | Tereza Novakova | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 12:07:17 | 16:37:48 | 4:30:31 | 69,86 km/h | 314,95 km | 434 |
25. | 1 | IT | Sabina Vitova | Kromeriz | G 102 Astir Jeans | 12:07:03 | 17:07:45 | 5:00:42 | 62,84 km/h | 314,95 km | 434 |
25. | KS | Kristina Santruckova | Podhorany | ASW 15B WL | 12:02:26 | 17:10:40 | 5:08:14 | 61,31 km/h | 314,95 km | 434 | |
28. | O5 | Radek Laga | Kunovice | G 102 Astir CS | 12:00:08 | 214,11 km | 292 | ||||
29. | DC | Zuzana Markesova | Medlanky | G 102 Astir CS | 12:11:20 | 198,39 km | 270 | ||||
30. | I9 | Jiri Maier ml. | Rana | VSO-10 | 12:00:22 | 97,35 km | 133 |