# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Handicap | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | AU | Lukáš Kříž | Křižanov | LS 8a 15m | 1.084 | 14:00:05 | 16:15:30 | 2:15:25 | 105,19 km/h | 237,42 km | 703 |
2. | EU | Jaromír Macoun | Jičín | LS 8a 15m | 1.084 | 14:00:08 | 16:14:30 | 2:14:22 | 104,85 km/h | 234,80 km | 699 | |
3. | 2 | KZ | Ivan Tvrdík | Praha Letňany | ASW 19B | 1 | 14:07:18 | 16:28:21 | 2:21:03 | 96,34 km/h | 226,47 km | 695 |
4. | 8 | SM | Vít Mořkovský | Polička | ASW 24 A WL | 1.039 | 14:00:40 | 16:06:49 | 2:06:09 | 95,24 km/h | 200,24 km | 644 |
5. | 7 | XP | Tereza Koubkova | Vysoké Mýto | ASW 19 B | 1.059 | 14:00:21 | 16:29:37 | 2:29:16 | 92,34 km/h | 229,73 km | 596 |
6. | SB | Vladimír Hammer | Plzeň Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:55:11 | 16:59:04 | 2:03:53 | 84,40 km/h | 174,27 km | 579 | |
7. | R9 | Tomas Kulhavy | Liberec | LS 3 15m | 1.033 | 13:56:32 | 16:02:45 | 2:06:13 | 87,53 km/h | 184,12 km | 569 | |
8. | 2 | HB | Jan Beran | Kladno | ASW 19B | 1 | 14:00:21 | 16:13:53 | 2:13:32 | 83,34 km/h | 185,49 km | 554 |
9. | HT | Tomáš Hynek | Dvůr Králové | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:59:56 | 16:14:48 | 2:14:52 | 81,50 km/h | 183,18 km | 547 | |
10. | BE | Michaela Křížová | Přibyslav | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 14:07:40 | 16:32:02 | 2:24:22 | 80,80 km/h | 194,41 km | 545 | |
11. | 6 | FD | Štěpán Fiľakovský | Medlánky | LS 1 f | 1 | 14:07:19 | 16:35:11 | 2:27:52 | 81,58 km/h | 201,05 km | 535 |
12. | 1 | UB | Lukáš Volek | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:56:56 | 15:58:48 | 2:01:52 | 77,60 km/h | 157,61 km | 504 |
13. | 6 | 65 | Lukáš Malý | Vysoké Mýto | Discus b | 1.033 | 14:29:16 | 16:44:27 | 2:15:11 | 81,18 km/h | 182,90 km | 502 |
14. | 3 | B1 | Petr Hošek | Beroun | VSO-10 | 0.953 | 14:01:08 | 16:09:48 | 2:08:40 | 71,00 km/h | 152,26 km | 458 |
15. | 2 | PH | Petr Havelka | Zbraslavice | ASW 19B | 1 | 14:34:23 | 16:59:39 | 2:25:16 | 71,09 km/h | 172,12 km | 421 |
16. | 2 | HD | Kateřina Vančurová | Hranice | Discus cs | 1.033 | 14:00:37 | 16:33:40 | 2:33:03 | 72,48 km/h | 184,88 km | 411 |
17. | 2 | MP | Vojtěch Pávek | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:09:25 | 16:29:06 | 2:19:41 | 66,94 km/h | 155,84 km | 387 |
17. | 1 | LE | Vít Pavelka | Moravská Třebová | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 14:38:25 | 16:47:56 | 2:09:31 | 66,51 km/h | 143,58 km | 387 |
19. | TAL | Jiří Maier | Raná u Loun | Discus bt WL | 1.054 | 14:08:31 | 16:53:04 | 2:44:33 | 70,98 km/h | 194,67 km | 380 | |
20. | AE | Adam Hepal | Kolín | ASW 19B | 1 | 14:09:46 | 16:46:28 | 2:36:42 | 66,05 km/h | 172,51 km | 366 | |
21. | 1 | 1W | Vojtěch Vach | Nové Město | Cirrus VTC | 0.995 | 13:57:13 | 16:22:36 | 2:25:23 | 65,58 km/h | 158,89 km | 365 |
22. | U7 | Fabián Čurda | Zábřeh | DG 300 | 1.017 | 14:09:43 | 16:32:46 | 2:23:03 | 64,65 km/h | 154,14 km | 351 | |
22. | 1 | HC | David Něnička | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:02:08 | 16:45:03 | 2:42:55 | 57,83 km/h | 157,03 km | 351 |
22. | 1 | EJ | Jan Švestka | Křižanov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:10:38 | 16:39:39 | 2:29:01 | 55,53 km/h | 137,92 km | 351 |
25. | 8 | CX | Jan Štastný | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:54:38 | 186,99 km | 295 | |||
26. | 6 | ET | Petr Mašík | Zábřeh | ASW 15 | 0.966 | 14:10:43 | 115,87 km | 186 | |||
27. | 7 | TW | Martin Šťastný | Medlánky | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 14:09:00 | 100,56 km | 159 | |||
28. | 3 | DP | Jakub Malík | Praha Letňany | Discus b WL | 1.041 | 14:29:11 | 71,61 km | 107 | |||
DNF | 1 | IJ | Tibor Hezina | Křižanov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 0,00 km | 0 |