# | OP | SČ | Soutěžící | Klubová | Kluzák | Handicap | Odlet | Cíl | Čas | Rychlost | Vzdálenost | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | W | Tom Wetzel | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1 | 100.5 | 14:52:04 | 16:53:25 | 2:01:21 | 86,77 km/h | 175,48 km | 607 |
2. | 3 | F | Frank Mischo | SFG Duisburg | Std. Libelle | 98.2 | 14:51:12 | 16:51:31 | 2:00:19 | 79,72 km/h | 159,86 km | 535 |
3. | 1 | 4F | Gerrit Feige | LSV Gifhorn | Std Libelle | 98.5 | 14:48:04 | 16:51:40 | 2:03:36 | 79,17 km/h | 163,09 km | 519 |
4. | 1 | BV | Léna Kittler | FSV Mössingen | LS 4 | 101.9 | 14:49:58 | 16:50:54 | 2:00:56 | 81,10 km/h | 163,46 km | 512 |
5. | 1 | 1 | Markus Gutmann | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | 98.8 | 14:51:57 | 16:50:06 | 1:58:09 | 78,29 km/h | 156,57 km | 507 |
6. | 3 | MC | Christian Simmet | FSV Kreis St. Wendel | LS 4 A | 102.2 | 14:30:17 | 16:28:37 | 1:58:20 | 80,85 km/h | 161,70 km | 506 |
6. | 1 | EE | Marcel Reuber | LSV Burgdorf | LS 1f | 100.2 | 14:48:20 | 16:51:41 | 2:03:21 | 79,31 km/h | 163,05 km | 506 |
8. | 1 | CH | Peter Mangold | SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein | LS 7 | 103 | 14:30:31 | 16:31:28 | 2:00:57 | 81,34 km/h | 163,97 km | 504 |
9. | 1 | BB | Werner Rodi | LSV Burgdorf | ASW 19 | 100 | 14:47:30 | 16:51:35 | 2:04:05 | 78,82 km/h | 163,00 km | 502 |
10. | 1 | 8Y | Benjamin Bachmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 1f | 100.5 | 14:47:56 | 16:51:38 | 2:03:42 | 79,02 km/h | 162,91 km | 499 |
11. | E7 | Jakob Edmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4a | 102.5 | 14:50:23 | 16:51:32 | 2:01:09 | 80,42 km/h | 162,37 km | 496 | |
11. | 1 | NO | Kevin Holota | SF Niederberg | ASW 19 | 100 | 14:58:22 | 16:59:39 | 2:01:17 | 78,42 km/h | 158,52 km | 496 |
13. | 1 | 8H | Philip Goralski | Hamburger VfL | LS-1f | 100.2 | 14:59:00 | 16:59:35 | 2:00:35 | 78,33 km/h | 157,42 km | 493 |
14. | 3 | C | Lisa Scheller | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1f | 100.5 | 14:59:19 | 17:00:24 | 2:01:05 | 77,91 km/h | 157,24 km | 483 |
15. | 2 | IT | Johannes Beyer | SFG Isartal | Discus | 103.6 | 14:49:16 | 16:52:06 | 2:02:50 | 79,55 km/h | 162,86 km | 473 |
16. | 4Z | Alexander Müller | SFG Backnang | Cirrus Std. | 99.1 | 14:52:40 | 16:52:58 | 2:00:18 | 75,16 km/h | 150,70 km | 460 | |
17. | 1 | DX | Lukas Blattmann | FCC Berlin Lüsse | ASW 19 | 100 | 14:58:07 | 17:04:03 | 2:05:56 | 74,30 km/h | 155,95 km | 438 |
18. | 2 | ZG | Ingo Treuter | FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd | DISCUS | 102.5 | 14:29:36 | 16:43:25 | 2:13:49 | 75,32 km/h | 167,99 km | 427 |
19. | SN | Uwe Wahlig | SFG Bensheim | LS 3 | 105.7 | 14:40:30 | 16:48:26 | 2:07:56 | 77,63 km/h | 165,53 km | 426 | |
20. | 1 | 4R | Marius Mangold | SFG Giulini | LS 4 | 101.9 | 14:24:45 | 16:27:40 | 2:02:55 | 73,26 km/h | 150,08 km | 404 |
21. | 1 | YS | Merlin Reiter | LSC Dillingen | DG 100 | 100 | 14:28:08 | 16:38:49 | 2:10:41 | 71,76 km/h | 156,31 km | 402 |
22. | RP | Alexander Meinicke | SFG Giulini | LS 1f | 100.2 | 14:24:07 | 16:28:47 | 2:04:40 | 71,05 km/h | 147,63 km | 390 | |
23. | 2 | SI | Florian Spath | AC Pirmasens | LS 1 f | 101.2 | 14:50:28 | 16:59:20 | 2:08:52 | 71,61 km/h | 153,80 km | 388 |
24. | 1 | FR | Kevin Lippold | FG Rennefeld | Std. Libelle | 98.2 | 14:40:09 | 16:52:31 | 2:12:22 | 68,39 km/h | 150,87 km | 372 |
25. | 3 | AP | Christian Pollizano | SFV Mannheim | LS 4 | 102.2 | 14:24:49 | 16:27:05 | 2:02:16 | 70,48 km/h | 143,63 km | 363 |
26. | 1 | 1F | Benedikt Sindermann | FK Brandenburg | LS1-f | 100.5 | 14:27:41 | 16:43:07 | 2:15:26 | 68,81 km/h | 155,32 km | 356 |
27. | 1 | I | Henrik Heinz | LSV Essweiler | ASW 15 B | 99.2 | 15:08:25 | 17:12:58 | 2:04:33 | 66,96 km/h | 139,00 km | 342 |
28. | 1 | E2 | Mika Zeyen | SFG Wershofen | Discus | 104.9 | 14:27:10 | 16:31:00 | 2:03:50 | 70,55 km/h | 145,60 km | 339 |
29. | 1 | CN | Jan Kohrs | LSV Burgdorf | LS1-f | 100.5 | 14:51:03 | 16:57:20 | 2:06:17 | 67,38 km/h | 141,82 km | 336 |
30. | 3 | PL | Philipp Lüer | LSV Kreis Osterode | LS 1f | 99.9 | 14:45:26 | 17:01:07 | 2:15:41 | 65,74 km/h | 148,67 km | 319 |
31. | KT | Stefan Schneider | SFG Bensheim | Std.Cirrus | 99.7 | 14:27:49 | 16:40:05 | 2:12:16 | 65,41 km/h | 144,19 km | 316 | |
32. | 3 | E9 | Wolfgang Zeyen | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | 98.8 | 14:31:43 | 16:32:52 | 2:01:09 | 62,97 km/h | 127,15 km | 289 |
33. | 1 | VB | Stefan Muench | FSV Halle-Oppin | Std. Jantar | 101.2 | 14:27:51 | 16:30:22 | 2:02:31 | 60,67 km/h | 123,88 km | 236 |
DNF | 4 | HG | Stefan Zirngibl | SFG Bensheim | LS3 | 104.9 | 0,00 km | 0 |