T-cup 2019

Toužim, Česká republika,   13. července 2019 – 21. července 2019

Piloti

Soutěžící Klubová Kluzák Třída Koeficient
AN Jan Žanda Plzeň-Letkov LS 1c Klub 98
8B Martin Zahálka Staňkov DG-100,101G Klub 100
P2 Martin Valenta Toužim LS 1c Klub 98
DP Tomáš Talanda Křižanov LS 1f Klub 100
MC Tomáš Seifert Raná ASW-15B Klub 97
LM Jan Pubec Plzeň Bory Std. Cirrus Klub 99
MF Vít Prokop Medlánky Std. Cirrus Klub 99
TO Martin Nejezchleb Toužim Twin III Klub 96
G2 Lubomír Motl Kyjov LS 1f Klub 100
CL Petr Lonský Toužim LS 1d Klub 98
FK František Kříž Toužim LS 1d Klub 98
AL Josef Kreutzer Plzeň-Letkov Std. Cirrus Klub 99
T1 Lukáš Koukal Plzeň-Letkov ASW-15B Klub 97
72 Jan Konečný Rakovník LS 7 Klub 106
O2 Tomáš Jung ASW-19 Club Klub 98
LJ Ladislav Józsa Brno-Medlanky Std. Cirrus Klub 99
JL Roman Jokl Plzeň-Letkov ASW-19B Klub 100
PJ Petr Jiránek ml. Toužim G-102 Astir cs Klub 96
IYD Pavel Jiránek Toužim Std. Cirrus Klub 99
SB Václav Hrdina Letkov Std. Cirrus Klub 99
SJ Jan Hlaváček Rakovník Discus b Klub 107
75 Jan Heroudek Rakovník DG-100,101G Klub 100
HI Ivan Harašta jun Toužim ASW-15B Klub 97
TT Ivan Harašta Touzim ASW-15B Klub 97
PB Václav Hálek Toužim G-102 Astir cs Klub 96
H1 Martin Frič Raná LS 3 15m Klub 107
FR Rostislav Frič Raná ASW-19 Klub 100
S3 Michal Dráb Letkov LS 1d Klub 97
SD Stanislav Doskočil Medlánky Std. Cirrus Klub 99
LS Jiří Činčera Toužim G-102 Astir cs Klub 96
TI František Brozman Tachov VT116 Orlik II Klub 96
JO Uwe Tolkmitt LSV Greiz DG-400 17m Kombi 109
301 Václav Svoboda Plzeň-Letkov LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) Kombi 114
NB Vratislav Šrám Broumov Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda) Kombi 114
IX Karl Schiffleithner SFC Tulln Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg Kombi 118
ŠNeK Zdeněk Schenk Hranice Ventus cm 17,6m Kombi 115
EY Míša Rendla Zbraslavice Arcus M Kombi 114
OZ Tomáš Profeld Jičín Ventus 2 cm 18m 525kg (voda) Kombi 118
SR Jiří Procházka Toužim DG-500 22m Kombi 110
HPH Miloš Pajr Jičín HPH 304M Shark 560kg 18m (voda) Kombi 118
12 Daniel Novak Plzeň-Letkov Nimbus 3/24.5m Kombi 121
SK František Myška Most Ventus bt 16,6m Kombi 113
MM Olga Mokošová Jihlava LS 6c 18m+W (voda) Kombi 117
TK Roman Michálek Toužim DG-400 17m Kombi 109
AW Roman Lanzendorf Plzeň-Letkov Ventus ct 17,6m Kombi 115
EB Petr Jiránek Toužim Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) Kombi 115
SW Jaroslav Hoť Toužim Ventus cm 17,6m (voda) Kombi 115
TWO Andreas Frech SFC Tulln Duo Discus T Kombi 110
FF Raul Flicker SFC Tulln Ventus 2CM Kombi 118
GO Ondřej Dupal GAC Benešov ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) Kombi 119
EJ Jaroslav Čejka Plzeň-Letkov LS 8/18m Kombi 114
KB Karel Beníšek Toužim Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) Kombi 115
BL Petr Barták Plzeň-Letkov LS 6c 18m+W (voda) Kombi 117

Poslední vítěz

1. Ivan Harašta 94,59 km/h
2. Lukáš Koukal 92,65 km/h
3. Pavel Jiránek 91,46 km/h
Aktualizováno: 20.07.19 20:04
1. Míša Rendla 115,38 km/h
2. Vratislav Šrám 111,33 km/h
3. Daniel Novak 113,92 km/h
Aktualizováno: 20.07.19 18:53

Poslední úloha

Úloha 6, 20. 7. 2019
Vzdálenost v úloze: 156,85 km  /  283,53 km  (218,34 km)
Čas úlohy: 2:30:00
Aktualizováno: 20.07.19 18:24
Úloha 6, 20. 7. 2019
Vzdálenost v úloze: 156,85 km  /  283,53 km  (218,34 km)
Čas úlohy: 2:00:00
Aktualizováno: 20.07.19 18:31