34. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche

Mönchsheide, Deutschland,   26. Mai 2022 – 5. Juni 2022

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
MQ Knaup & Michel LSV Hegenscheidt DG 300 Club-/Standardklasse 104
G8 Markus Berthold FG Rheinbraun e.V. LS 4 Club-/Standardklasse 104
BU Roswitha Ulrich Luftfahrtverein Mainz e.V. Discus Club-/Standardklasse 107
SM Daniel Obermaier LSV-Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm SF 27 MA Club-/Standardklasse 86
JT Lorenz Wierhake LSV Egge Elfe S4A Club-/Standardklasse 96
47 Stefan Selker Luftsportverein Mönchsheide DG 100 Club-/Standardklasse 100
44 Heribert Arenz Luftsportverein Mönchsheide e.V. Discus Club-/Standardklasse 107
CP Koch & Wagner Luftsportverein Mönchsheide e.V. Duo Discus T Doppelsitzerklasse 110
BT Fremerey & Meurs LSC Erftland e.V. Duo Discus T Doppelsitzerklasse 110
MR Matthias Renner LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn Rheinermark Arcus M Doppelsitzerklasse 114
MO Lauer & Wartha LSC Erftland e.V. Arcus T Doppelsitzerklasse 114
TS Depil & Köster TwinShark Doppelsitzerklasse 113
UW Tschorn & Benkens LSC Erftland e.V. ASG 32 Doppelsitzerklasse 114
FN Kleinblotekamp & Pust FSV Oberhausen Duisburg e.V. Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzerklasse 111
ST Bieckmann & Mende SFG Telgte e.V. Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzerklasse 111
Q3 Wichmann & Welling FSV Bergisch Land Stemme S10 / S10-VT Doppelsitzerklasse 110
IA Julia Hurraß Luftsportverein Mönchsheide e.V. Discus 2/18m FES Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 114
IS Martin Wagner Luftsporverein Mönchsheide e.V. DG 800/18m Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 118
PC Schmidt & Schmidt LSV Egge ASH 25 Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 122
LO Jahn Loth aeroclub Bonn-Hangelar Ventus 2cxa 18m Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 119
B Uwe Höfinghoff JS 3 / 18m Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 119
ML Bernd Dolba Luftsportverein Mönchsheide Antares 23m T Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 123
ISH Oliver Braselmann LSV Hegenscheidt Ventus cT 17.6m Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 115
P7 Werner Berens Luftsportverein Mönchsheide DG 400/17 Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 109
OX Frank Beckmann LSC Oeventrop ASH 26E Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 117
66 Jean-Marc Lemoine LSC Erftland e.V. Ventus 2cT/18m Renn-/18m-/Offene Klasse 118

Letzte Sieger

1. Lorenz Wierhake 72,53 km/h
2. Knaup & Michel 78,38 km/h
3. Stefan Selker 54,31 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.05.22, 20:04
1. Fremerey & Meurs 100,72 km/h
2. Tschorn & Benkens 97,63 km/h
3. Lauer & Wartha 93,49 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.05.22, 19:48
1. Uwe Höfinghoff 114,72 km/h
2. Frank Beckmann 101,05 km/h
3. Bernd Dolba 101,81 km/h
Aktualisiert: 28.05.22, 19:45

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 2, 28.05.2022
Aufgabengröße: 211,13 km
Aktualisiert: 28.05.22, 13:41
Wertungstag 3, 28.05.2022
Aufgabengröße: 301,35 km
Aktualisiert: 28.05.22, 13:41
Wertungstag 3, 28.05.2022
Aufgabengröße: 346,93 km
Aktualisiert: 28.05.22, 13:39