# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Šumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 13:23:11 | 15:50:42 | 2:27:31 | 71,38 km/h | 175,51 km | 360 |
2. | 3 | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 13:04:32 | 15:53:13 | 2:48:41 | 62,43 km/h | 175,51 km | 338 |
3. | 2 | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:05:17 | 15:57:18 | 2:52:01 | 61,22 km/h | 175,51 km | 331 |
4. | 10 | SU | Petr Kolacek | Šumperk | SZD-48 Jantar std. 2 | 99.9 | 13:01:01 | 15:59:11 | 2:58:10 | 59,10 km/h | 175,51 km | 323 |
5. | 4 | JJ | Martin Urner | Letňany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 13:08:38 | 16:13:21 | 3:04:43 | 57,01 km/h | 175,51 km | 320 |
6. | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 12:49:39 | 15:52:58 | 3:03:19 | 57,44 km/h | 175,51 km | 319 | |
7. | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 13:05:02 | 16:06:49 | 3:01:47 | 57,93 km/h | 175,51 km | 318 | |
8. | 1 | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 13:10:10 | 16:28:12 | 3:18:02 | 53,18 km/h | 175,51 km | 310 |
9. | 2 | HD | Jan Zezula | Letňany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:08:45 | 16:27:10 | 3:18:25 | 53,07 km/h | 175,51 km | 299 |
10. | 2 | SJ | Petr Kolomaznik | Šumperk | Discus b | 104.6 | 12:51:33 | 16:10:16 | 3:18:43 | 52,99 km/h | 175,51 km | 290 |
11. | 3 | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyškov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:10:22 | 162,80 km | 240 | |||
12. | 14 | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:50:03 | 155,45 km | 220 | |||
13. | 13 | JB | Antonin Pilat | Vyškov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 13:26:42 | 153,03 km | 215 | |||
14. | 6 | AS | Lukas Zach | Vyškov | G-102 Astir 77 | 95.5 | 13:45:50 | 86,24 km | 133 | |||
15. | BE | Michaela Krizova | Přibyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:50:51 | 53,17 km | 80 | ||||
16. | 2 | BS | Jiri Vavrina | Kyjov | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:52:07 | 45,98 km | 68 | |||
17. | 6 | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:53:53 | 42,20 km | 64 | |||
18. | 4 | NO | Pavel Rericha | Moravská Třebová | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 13:15:54 | 39,19 km | 58 | |||
19. | 11 | 66 | Radek Hamrla | Vyškov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 13:13:47 | 31,56 km | 45 | |||
19. | 6 | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhačovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 13:01:47 | 31,03 km | 45 | |||
19. | 1 | 4H | Pavel Simek | Vyškov | DG-500 Elan Trainer | 100.3 | 13:07:06 | 30,81 km | 45 | |||
22. | 4 | AL | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | G-102 Astir cs | 95.37 | 13:13:10 | 28,09 km | 43 | |||
23. | JG | Jan Pokluda | Šumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 13:04:16 | 25,91 km | 39 | ||||
24. | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir CS Jeans | 94.2 | 12:57:22 | 18,40 km | 29 | ||||
25. | 8 | 103 | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 14:57:43 | 11,76 km | 19 | |||
26. | 2 | J9 | Michal Linhart | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 13:01:51 | 11,81 km | 18 | |||
DNF | 3 | PH | Pavel Handl | Kroměříž | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | B2S | Stanislava Žemličková | Vyškov | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 7 | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 2 | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Šumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 4 | 2Y | Sabina Vitova | Kroměříž | G-102 Astir Jeans | 94.2 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 3 | KF | Leoš Nosek | Vyškov | G-104 Speed Astir II b | 102.5 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 10 | KW | Miroslav Mancik | Kyjov | G-103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | CL | Petr Lonsky | Toužim | LS-1d | 98.3 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 4 | E | Lukas Fronek | Kyjov | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 0,00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 |