Leszno Cup 2021

Leszno Strzyzewi, Polen,   13. August 2021 – 22. August 2021

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
VN Dariusz Pietraszkiewicz Szybowcowy Szczecin DG 808/15m 15Meter 870,865
007 Kraśkiewicz & Kołodziejczyk Szybowcowy Szczecin Duo Discus 15Meter 870,89
MT Paweł Stułkowski Aeroklub Leszczyński ASW 24 15Meter 925,925
VV Anna Piotrowska Aeroklub Warszawski LS 6 15Meter 890,892
POL Czeladzki & Marchelewski Aeroklub Warszawski / KKGT Duo Discus 15Meter 870,89
DC Dariusz Czech Aeroklub Stalowowolski LAK 19 15m 15Meter 905,893
HM Maciej Adamski Aeroklub Leszczyński LAK 19T 15Meter 905,893
JK Juliusz Bohatyrewicz Aeroklub Nadwiślański Ventus 2cT 15m 15Meter 865,855
LOT Agata Kaszczuk Aeroklub Wrocławski LS 8 15Meter 895,895
MP Jan Krzyżanowski Aeroklub Warszawski LS 8a 15Meter 895,895
TT Tomasz Królik Fundacja Nasz Aeroklub / AFZ Ventus A 15m 15Meter 890,891
77 Paweł Frąckowiak Aeroklub Poznański LAK 17B/fes 15m 15Meter 878,863
56 Jerzy Kolasiński Aeroklub Poznański / KKGT JS 1 Revelation 18Meter 835,847
ZB Zdzisław Bednarczuk Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski JS 3 18Meter 835,847
GSS Tomasz Rubaj Aeroklub Gliwicki Diana 3 18Meter 838,85
MS Marek Sawczuk Aeroklub Warszawski ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
I Robert Gwadera SG Bohlhof ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
PES Karol Staryszak Aeroklub Nadwiślański ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
29 Andrzej Majewski Aeroklub Warmińsko Mazurski ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
29L Bogdan Dorożko Aeroklub Warmińsko Mazurski ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
P Łukasz Wójcik Aeroklub Włocławski JS 1C 18Meter 835,847
FLY Piotrowski & Siwik Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej LAK 20M 23m 18Meter 817,86
WI Marek Biały Aeroklub Warszawski ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
DT Krzysztof Czyszewicz Aeroklub Wrocławski ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
RO Michael Petzold Segelflugverein Mannheim e.V. AS 33ES 18Meter 835,847
VY Andreas Kuehl FSV Eisenhuettenstadt e.V. JS 3 TJ18 18Meter 835,847
HE Janusz Centka Aeroklub Leszczyński / KKGT ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
M Miroslaw Hołyś Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej JS 1C 18Meter 835,847
TO Tomasz Dul Aeroklub Wrocławski / LSV Dinslaken JS 3 MD 18Meter 835,847
XC Jan Umlauf HAC Boberg JS 3 18Meter 835,847
NI Takeshi Maruyama Japan Soaring Club Ventus 3M 18Meter 835,847
C8 Bernd Goretzki Fliegerklub Rinteln Ventus 3M 18Meter 835,847
WV Lothar Wittig LSV Schwarzwald Ventus 3T 18Meter 835,847
LW Waldemar Labusga Fliegerklub Brandenburg ASG 29Es 18Meter 835,847
ES Sebastian Huhmann HAC Boberg ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
2U Patrick Kharadi HAC Boberg AS 33ES 18Meter 835,847
PL Zbigniew Górecki Aeroklub Łódzki ASG 29 18Meter 835,847
W Aku Jaakkola Aeroclub Räyskälä Ventus 3T 18Meter 835,847
SU Grzegorz Łubkowski Aeroklub Nadwiślański DG 600 18Meter 858,858
ZO Martti Koivula AeroClub Rayskala JS 1C 18Meter 835,847
RB Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Aeroklub Kielecki / SGT ASG 29Es 18Meter 835,847
AT Robert Ślęczkowski MIRO Ventus 3T 18Meter 835,847
17 Marius Vinny Aeroklub Leszczyński ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
A2 Andrzej Śmielkiewicz Aeroklub Leszczyński ASG 29E 18Meter 835,847
AG Aleksander Godziło-Godlewski Aeroklub Wrocławski DG-600 18Meter 858,858
ME Christoph Matkowski Aeroklub Gliwicki ASH 31 18Meter 839,851
PR Pawel Bahyrycz Aeroklub Krakowski DG 300 Club A 0,985
AKR Stanisław Latuszek Aeroklub Krakowski Jantar Std2 Club A 0,995
V4 Renata Dąbrowska Aeroklub Częstochowski / KSS LS 4 Club A 0,98
DG Bartosz Orchel Szybowcowy Szczecin DG 300WL Club A 0,982
VZ Przemek Urbański Aeroklub Leszczyński Pegase Club A 0,985
YZ Tomasz Krok Aeroklub Leszczyński / KKGT Jantar Std3 Club A 0,995
J1 Judyta Czyż Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski ASW 19B Club A 0,997
WS Pawel Wojciechowski Aeroklub Leszczyński SZD 55 Club A 0,975
ES Dariusz Dembek Aeroklub Nadwiślański Mini Nimbus Club A 0,961
AI Antoni Zawirski Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std2 Club A 0,995
TA Paweł Piotrowski Aeroklub Leszczyński Twin Astir Club A 1,031
PK Przemyslaw Kucharski Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std2 Club A 0,995
RE Krzysztof Owsiany Aeroklub Zagłębia Miedziowego Jantar Std2 Club A 0,995
A1 Eugeniusz Marcinkowski Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std3 Club A 0,995
KS Krzysztof Sobiecki Aeroklub Bydgoski Jantar Std3 Club A 0,995
DW Marcin Bernaszuk Aeroklub Wrocławski Jantar Std3 Club A 0,995
RAW Szymon Rawecki Aeroklub Leszczyński SZD 55 Club A 0,975
TK Marek Herbreder Aeroklub Warszawski SZD 55 Club A 0,975
J7 Paweł Głowacki Aeroklub Leszczyński Pegase C-101 Club A 0,985
AS Andrzej Sznajder Aeroklub Leszczyński Pegase Club A 0,985
YL Jerzy Mikolajczyk Aeroklub Ziemi Mazowieckiej LS 4 Club A 0,98

Letzte Sieger

1. Łukasz Wójcik 117,49 km/h
2. Karol Staryszak 114,99 km/h
3. Jan Umlauf 111,85 km/h
Aktualisiert: 22.08.21, 09:43
1. Jan Krzyżanowski 112,61 km/h
2. Paweł Frąckowiak 106,28 km/h
3. Czeladzki & Marchelewski 103,66 km/h
Aktualisiert: 22.08.21, 09:44
1. Judyta Czyż 86,04 km/h
2. Szymon Rawecki 83,60 km/h
3. Pawel Wojciechowski 82,84 km/h
Aktualisiert: 22.08.21, 09:44

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 5, 21.08.2021
Aufgabengröße: 239,15 km
Aktualisiert: 21.08.21, 11:21
Wertungstag 4, 21.08.2021
Aufgabengröße: 109,11 km  /  208,80 km  (158,06 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 1:15:00
Aktualisiert: 21.08.21, 15:24
Wertungstag 4, 21.08.2021
Aufgabengröße: 108,01 km  /  186,89 km  (146,51 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 1:15:00
Aktualisiert: 21.08.21, 15:28