# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CX | Karel Novak | Mlada Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 11:54:19 | 13:57:38 | 2:03:19 | 113,48 km/h | 233,24 km | 622 | |
2. | 1 | SC | Jaromir Macoun | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 11:54:43 | 13:57:50 | 2:03:07 | 113,25 km/h | 232,38 km | 620 |
3. | 1 | W7 | Daniel Suchy | Hranice | G 102 Astir CS | 11:53:48 | 13:56:44 | 2:02:56 | 105,46 km/h | 216,08 km | 579 |
4. | 1 | L7 | Daniel Ryba | Dvur Kralove | ASW 19B | 12:08:01 | 14:13:01 | 2:05:00 | 110,63 km/h | 230,48 km | 577 |
5. | 77 | Ivan Tvrdik | Letnany | Cirrus 75 | 13:23:03 | 15:19:10 | 1:56:07 | 107,46 km/h | 214,92 km | 563 | |
6. | 1 | AH | Ondrej Dvorak | Mlada Boleslav | ASW 19B | 11:54:31 | 13:56:42 | 2:02:11 | 106,50 km/h | 216,87 km | 536 |
7. | FW | Jan Zapletal | Kromeriz | Std. Cirrus | 11:55:08 | 14:02:59 | 2:07:51 | 103,06 km/h | 219,60 km | 519 | |
8. | PIF | Petr Valenta | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 11:56:28 | 14:03:15 | 2:06:47 | 100,33 km/h | 212,00 km | 492 | |
9. | PI | Tomas Jilek | Raná | ASW 15 | 11:54:46 | 14:03:53 | 2:09:07 | 96,25 km/h | 207,13 km | 469 | |
10. | 2 | 23 | Jan Beran | Kladno | VSO-10 | 11:56:16 | 14:01:24 | 2:05:08 | 93,47 km/h | 194,93 km | 459 |
11. | JE | Marek Pechar | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus WL | 11:54:38 | 13:57:45 | 2:03:07 | 97,48 km/h | 200,03 km | 457 | |
12. | 1 | SM | Vit Morkovsky | Policka | ASW 24A bez TN8 | 12:08:23 | 14:15:30 | 2:07:07 | 98,81 km/h | 209,33 km | 420 |
12. | OK6 | Tomas Moravec | Zamberk | Std. Cirrus WL | 12:02:18 | 14:04:13 | 2:01:55 | 93,66 km/h | 190,31 km | 420 | |
14. | 1 | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 11:55:58 | 13:55:05 | 1:59:07 | 92,88 km/h | 185,77 km | 419 |
15. | OG | Jan Vozeh | Rakovnik | Std. Cirrus | 11:55:03 | 14:00:17 | 2:05:14 | 92,60 km/h | 193,27 km | 416 | |
16. | 2 | 2U | Vladimir Hammer | Klatovy | Std. Cirrus | 12:02:01 | 14:02:01 | 2:00:00 | 92,28 km/h | 184,56 km | 413 |
17. | WY | Tereza Koubkova | Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 12:04:56 | 14:18:35 | 2:13:39 | 90,66 km/h | 201,94 km | 397 | |
18. | 1 | AM | Lukas Maly | Vysoke Myto | ASW 15B | 12:02:12 | 14:16:58 | 2:14:46 | 89,67 km/h | 201,41 km | 393 |
19. | XI | Tom Hulmak | Hosín | ASW 15B | 11:54:32 | 13:59:21 | 2:04:49 | 88,57 km/h | 184,24 km | 382 | |
20. | IT | Sabina Vitova | Kromeriz | G 102 Astir Jeans | 11:55:49 | 14:01:04 | 2:05:15 | 84,45 km/h | 176,28 km | 375 | |
21. | AK | Lukas Kotek | Frydlant | DG 200 15m | 11:56:19 | 14:18:06 | 2:21:47 | 94,01 km/h | 222,14 km | 373 | |
22. | DC | Zuzana Markesova | Medlanky | G 102 Astir CS | 11:55:55 | 14:02:26 | 2:06:31 | 83,32 km/h | 175,68 km | 353 | |
23. | R7 | Zuzana Kutilkova | Krizanov | LS 1 f | 12:30:03 | 14:29:30 | 1:59:27 | 86,80 km/h | 173,60 km | 346 | |
24. | 2Y | Filip Vita | Kromeriz | G 102 Astir Jeans | 12:02:15 | 14:15:16 | 2:13:01 | 79,80 km/h | 176,90 km | 326 | |
25. | I9 | Jiri Maier ml. | Rana | VSO-10 | 11:59:34 | 14:07:50 | 2:08:16 | 78,87 km/h | 168,61 km | 309 | |
26. | FS | Michal Coufal | Jicin | Std. Cirrus | 12:28:37 | 14:12:02 | 1:43:25 | 81,30 km/h | 162,60 km | 305 | |
27. | FF | Tereza Novakova | Chrudim | Std. Cirrus | 12:39:53 | 14:32:35 | 1:52:42 | 77,91 km/h | 155,81 km | 271 | |
28. | KS | Kristina Santruckova | Podhorany | ASW 15B WL | 11:56:23 | 14:14:04 | 2:17:41 | 70,43 km/h | 161,62 km | 249 | |
28. | O5 | Radek Laga | Kunovice | G 102 Astir CS | 11:52:51 | 13:55:21 | 2:02:30 | 66,03 km/h | 134,82 km | 249 | |
30. | 5 | F8 | Jan Kostka | Kladno | VSO-10 | 12:01:10 | 126,26 km | 140 |