# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Lukáš Malý | Vysoké Mýto | Discus b | 1.033 | 13:59:44 | 16:19:54 | 2:20:10 | 78,95 km/h | 184,43 km | 660 | |
2. | EU | Jaromír Macoun | Jičín | LS 8a 15m | 1.084 | 14:01:15 | 16:20:32 | 2:19:17 | 79,45 km/h | 184,43 km | 621 | |
3. | AU | Lukáš Kříž | Křižanov | LS 8a 15m | 1.084 | 14:01:12 | 16:20:52 | 2:19:40 | 79,23 km/h | 184,43 km | 619 | |
4. | R9 | Tomas Kulhavy | Liberec | LS 3 15m | 1.033 | 13:54:08 | 16:21:31 | 2:27:23 | 75,08 km/h | 184,43 km | 614 | |
5. | KZ | Ivan Tvrdík | Praha Letňany | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:50:32 | 16:23:27 | 2:32:55 | 72,36 km/h | 184,43 km | 610 | |
6. | SB | Vladimír Hammer | Plzeň Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:01:00 | 16:39:30 | 2:38:30 | 69,81 km/h | 184,43 km | 591 | |
7. | CX | Jan Štastný | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:00:56 | 16:40:52 | 2:39:56 | 69,19 km/h | 184,43 km | 583 | |
8. | BE | Michaela Křížová | Přibyslav | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 14:00:05 | 16:42:12 | 2:42:07 | 68,26 km/h | 184,43 km | 577 | |
9. | HT | Tomáš Hynek | Dvůr Králové | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:55:03 | 16:39:26 | 2:44:23 | 67,32 km/h | 184,43 km | 560 | |
10. | UB | Lukáš Volek | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:55:10 | 16:39:40 | 2:44:30 | 67,27 km/h | 184,43 km | 559 | |
11. | PH | Petr Havelka | Zbraslavice | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:55:59 | 16:39:00 | 2:43:01 | 67,88 km/h | 184,43 km | 554 | |
12. | HB | Jan Beran | Kladno | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:55:06 | 16:39:12 | 2:44:06 | 67,43 km/h | 184,43 km | 549 | |
13. | SM | Vít Mořkovský | Polička | ASW 24 A WL | 1.039 | 13:50:48 | 16:32:28 | 2:41:40 | 68,45 km/h | 184,43 km | 530 | |
14. | AE | Adam Hepal | Kolín | ASW 19B | 1 | 13:46:37 | 16:36:46 | 2:50:09 | 65,03 km/h | 184,43 km | 519 | |
15. | TW | Martin Šťastný | Medlánky | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 13:35:22 | 16:42:23 | 3:07:01 | 59,17 km/h | 184,43 km | 463 | |
16. | 1W | Vojtěch Vach | Nové Město | Cirrus VTC | 0.995 | 13:54:58 | 17:00:02 | 3:05:04 | 59,79 km/h | 184,43 km | 458 | |
17. | ET | Petr Mašík | Zábřeh | ASW 15 | 0.966 | 14:09:50 | 17:28:12 | 3:18:22 | 55,78 km/h | 184,43 km | 429 | |
18. | TAL | Jiří Maier | Raná u Loun | Discus bt WL | 1.054 | 13:55:23 | 16:58:46 | 3:03:23 | 60,34 km/h | 184,43 km | 423 | |
19. | XP | Tereza Koubkova | Vysoké Mýto | ASW 19 B | 1.059 | 13:50:38 | 16:58:33 | 3:07:55 | 58,89 km/h | 184,43 km | 403 | |
20. | U7 | Fabián Čurda | Zábřeh | DG 300 | 1.017 | 13:55:47 | 17:28:43 | 3:32:56 | 51,97 km/h | 184,43 km | 347 | |
21. | MP | Vojtěch Pávek | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:35:46 | 17:23:34 | 3:47:48 | 48,58 km/h | 184,43 km | 346 | |
22. | FD | Štěpán Fiľakovský | Medlánky | LS 1 f | 1 | 13:35:22 | 181,45 km | 328 | ||||
23. | HC | David Něnička | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:43:21 | 135,11 km | 248 | ||||
24. | B1 | Petr Hošek | Beroun | VSO-10 | 0.953 | 13:55:44 | 120,06 km | 228 | ||||
25. | DP | Jakub Malík | Praha Letňany | Discus b WL | 1.041 | 13:59:44 | 123,09 km | 214 | ||||
26. | LE | Vít Pavelka | Moravská Třebová | ASW 15B | 0.979 | 13:56:02 | 98,59 km | 182 | ||||
27. | EJ | Jan Švestka | Křižanov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 14:30:20 | 68,59 km | 126 | ||||
28. | IJ | Tibor Hezina | Křižanov | Std. Cirrus | 0.985 | 13:38:00 | 7,31 km | 13 | ||||
DNF | HD | Kateřina Vančurová | Hranice | Discus cs | 1.033 | 0,00 km | 0 |