# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | RI | Michal Kodousek | Jaromer | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:48:39 | 15:04:11 | 2:15:32 | 110,31 km/h | 249,18 km | 704 |
2. | 1 | MA | Petr Hofman | Praha-Letňany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:53:43 | 15:14:55 | 2:21:12 | 102,62 km/h | 241,49 km | 694 |
3. | IMI | Jindrich Svorc | Praha-Letnany | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:53:34 | 15:15:05 | 2:21:31 | 102,29 km/h | 241,26 km | 681 | |
4. | 1 | BV | Petr Vodicka | Jaromer | Janus b | 102.7 | 12:48:10 | 15:09:32 | 2:21:22 | 104,76 km/h | 246,83 km | 661 |
5. | 1 | AR | Jan Zahradka | Hodkovice | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:53:40 | 15:15:23 | 2:21:43 | 100,22 km/h | 236,71 km | 656 |
6. | IF | Vaclav Marel | Jaromer | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:47:24 | 15:04:00 | 2:16:36 | 96,15 km/h | 218,91 km | 608 | |
7. | 4 | GO | David Vrchota | Jaromer | Std. Cirrus 16m | 99.6 | 12:47:21 | 15:03:57 | 2:16:36 | 95,74 km/h | 217,96 km | 591 |
8. | 1 | WTF | Tomas Ptacovsky | Praha-Letnany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:55:57 | 15:13:10 | 2:17:13 | 95,37 km/h | 218,10 km | 580 |
9. | 2 | 78 | Jaromir Pauer | Hosin | DG 100 | 100 | 13:04:29 | 15:15:18 | 2:10:49 | 94,79 km/h | 213,28 km | 576 |
10. | 2 | LJ | Ladislav Jozsa | Medlanky | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:39:45 | 14:58:16 | 2:18:31 | 93,03 km/h | 214,77 km | 570 |
11. | 2 | HH | Miloslav Hulmak | Hosin | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:55:39 | 15:45:59 | 2:50:20 | 92,23 km/h | 261,82 km | 569 |
12. | 3 | BO | Jiri Holcman | Hosin | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:40:33 | 15:00:24 | 2:19:51 | 94,33 km/h | 219,86 km | 568 |
13. | 1 | G1 | Jaroslav Cempírek | Jihlava | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:49:29 | 15:10:04 | 2:20:35 | 87,99 km/h | 206,17 km | 549 |
14. | 2 | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-100 | 99.1 | 12:36:59 | 14:58:58 | 2:21:59 | 90,97 km/h | 215,27 km | 540 |
15. | 1 | JB | Pilat Antonin | Vyškov | DG-200 15m | 105 | 13:03:36 | 15:28:07 | 2:24:31 | 95,33 km/h | 229,60 km | 528 |
16. | U2 | Jan Beranek | Jihlava | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:36:52 | 14:46:24 | 2:09:32 | 89,67 km/h | 201,76 km | 513 | |
17. | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Cirrus Std. WL | 99.3 | 12:43:11 | 15:25:03 | 2:41:52 | 88,50 km/h | 238,76 km | 509 | |
18. | 2 | 103 | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | G.103 Twin Astir | 92.3 | 12:42:57 | 15:07:31 | 2:24:34 | 82,06 km/h | 197,71 km | 506 |
19. | 1 | 44 | Ondrej Blaha | Praha-Letnany | VT-116 Orlik 2 | 81.2 | 12:38:37 | 15:27:56 | 2:49:19 | 71,89 km/h | 202,87 km | 502 |
20. | BA4 | Josef Kolman | Praha-Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:38:09 | 15:08:18 | 2:30:09 | 85,57 km/h | 214,14 km | 489 | |
21. | RCE | Pavel Liska | Roudnice n.L. | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:46:58 | 15:41:20 | 2:54:22 | 87,14 km/h | 253,23 km | 484 | |
22. | 3 | R5 | Jaromir Vlk | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:45:09 | 15:21:16 | 2:36:07 | 84,63 km/h | 220,20 km | 477 |
22. | 2 | JJ | Martin Urner | Praha-Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:41:52 | 15:22:18 | 2:40:26 | 84,61 km/h | 226,25 km | 477 |
24. | 2 | M | Radek Zima | Breclav | DG 100 | 99.1 | 12:43:13 | 15:23:26 | 2:40:13 | 84,30 km/h | 225,10 km | 461 |
25. | 1 | 46 | Milan Svoboda | Havlickuv Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | 81.2 | 13:19:08 | 16:01:07 | 2:41:59 | 68,64 km/h | 185,31 km | 455 |
26. | 2 | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyskov | G-102 Astir cs77 | 95.5 | 12:38:22 | 15:13:22 | 2:35:00 | 80,17 km/h | 207,11 km | 448 |
27. | 3 | EK | Radoslav Pur | Hosin | DG-200 15m | 105 | 12:36:47 | 14:46:27 | 2:09:40 | 86,90 km/h | 195,52 km | 434 |
28. | 1 | 116 | Ivan Kuzelka | Havlickuv Brod | VT-116 Orlik 2 | 81.2 | 12:48:41 | 15:50:59 | 3:02:18 | 66,96 km/h | 203,44 km | 430 |
29. | 1 | MR | Tomas Hlavacek | Kolin | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:39:23 | 15:19:42 | 2:40:19 | 80,57 km/h | 215,29 km | 429 |
30. | 1 | FP | Lubomir Papezik | Luhacovice | LS-4 | 102.1 | 12:38:03 | 15:01:40 | 2:23:37 | 82,92 km/h | 198,48 km | 416 |
31. | 1 | HD | Jan Zezula | Praha-Letnany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:41:49 | 15:13:08 | 2:31:19 | 81,18 km/h | 204,73 km | 414 |
32. | 1 | H5 | Stanislav John | Hosin | DG-100 | 99.1 | 12:42:03 | 14:53:32 | 2:11:29 | 78,48 km/h | 176,58 km | 392 |
33. | 3 | 9 | Petr Rozhon | Hosin | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:49:04 | 15:52:30 | 3:03:26 | 72,79 km/h | 222,53 km | 361 |
34. | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 12:41:45 | 15:26:55 | 2:45:10 | 73,50 km/h | 202,32 km | 353 | |
35. | L8 | Milos Hrabe | Praha-Letnany | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:44:29 | 15:54:05 | 3:09:36 | 74,31 km/h | 234,82 km | 347 | |
36. | 2 | GA | Michal Vopálenský | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:35:42 | 14:57:28 | 2:21:46 | 73,47 km/h | 173,60 km | 337 | |
37. | 2 | JA | Jan Oscatka | Jaromer | Discus b | 104.6 | 12:36:28 | 15:15:30 | 2:39:02 | 76,46 km/h | 202,66 km | 320 |
38. | EZ | Sarka Lochova | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:53:49 | 15:35:02 | 2:41:13 | 69,08 km/h | 185,62 km | 291 | |
39. | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 12:41:29 | 15:27:08 | 2:45:39 | 68,46 km/h | 189,01 km | 289 | |
39. | RZ | Bedrich Honzicek | Praha-Letnany | DG-200 15m | 105 | 12:35:09 | 15:25:10 | 2:50:01 | 65,46 km/h | 185,50 km | 289 | |
39. | 2 | L9 | Jiri Dockal | Havlickuv Brod | VSO-10 | 95.1 | 12:49:09 | 16:29:00 | 3:39:51 | 65,13 km/h | 238,64 km | 289 |
39. | LH | Tomas Ohera | Praha-Letnany | Discus b | 107 | 12:43:43 | 16:02:15 | 3:18:32 | 60,30 km/h | 199,53 km | 289 | |
39. | AI | Vaclav Petru | Praha-Letnany | TST-3TM Alpin | 82.5 | 12:53:33 | 16:38:37 | 3:45:04 | 52,06 km/h | 195,27 km | 289 | |
DNF | 5 | ZT | Jiri Janda | Praha-Letnany | Cirrus Std. | 98.6 | 0,00 km | 0 |