# | OP | WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Handicap | Abflug | Ziel | Zeit | Geschwindigkeit | Entfernung | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SN | Uwe Wahlig | SFG Bensheim | LS 3 | 105.7 | 14:07:00 | 16:53:16 | 2:46:16 | 110,45 km/h | 306,06 km | 908 | |
2. | CH | Peter Mangold | SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein | LS 7 | 103 | 13:30:00 | 16:26:13 | 2:56:13 | 104,21 km/h | 306,06 km | 854 | |
3. | 4F | Gerrit Feige | LSV Gifhorn | Std Libelle | 98.5 | 13:50:07 | 16:55:34 | 3:05:27 | 99,02 km/h | 306,06 km | 844 | |
4. | 8Y | Benjamin Bachmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 1f | 100.5 | 13:50:10 | 16:55:09 | 3:04:59 | 99,27 km/h | 306,06 km | 815 | |
5. | BB | Werner Rodi | LSV Burgdorf | ASW 19 | 100 | 13:44:45 | 16:54:53 | 3:10:08 | 96,58 km/h | 306,06 km | 779 | |
6. | EE | Marcel Reuber | LSV Burgdorf | LS 1f | 100.2 | 13:44:42 | 16:54:59 | 3:10:17 | 96,51 km/h | 306,06 km | 775 | |
7. | CN | Jan Kohrs | LSV Burgdorf | LS1-f | 100.5 | 13:32:11 | 16:38:37 | 3:06:26 | 98,50 km/h | 306,06 km | 771 | |
8. | IT | Johannes Beyer | SFG Isartal | Discus | 103.6 | 13:30:56 | 16:37:13 | 3:06:17 | 98,58 km/h | 306,06 km | 742 | |
9. | DX | Lukas Blattmann | FCC Berlin Lüsse | ASW 19 | 100 | 13:19:04 | 16:37:37 | 3:18:33 | 92,49 km/h | 306,06 km | 705 | |
10. | 4Z | Alexander Müller | SFG Backnang | Cirrus Std. | 99.1 | 13:30:32 | 16:49:19 | 3:18:47 | 92,38 km/h | 306,06 km | 702 | |
11. | 1 | Markus Gutmann | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | 98.8 | 13:32:50 | 16:55:25 | 3:22:35 | 90,65 km/h | 306,06 km | 700 | |
12. | NO | Kevin Holota | SF Niederberg | ASW 19 | 100 | 13:22:13 | 16:44:32 | 3:22:19 | 90,77 km/h | 306,06 km | 684 | |
13. | 8H | Philip Goralski | Hamburger VfL | LS-1f | 100.2 | 13:41:04 | 17:03:10 | 3:22:06 | 90,86 km/h | 306,06 km | 682 | |
14. | ZG | Ingo Treuter | FG Schwäbisch-Gmünd | DISCUS | 102.5 | 13:23:47 | 16:44:13 | 3:20:26 | 91,62 km/h | 306,06 km | 661 | |
15. | C | Lisa Scheller | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1f | 100.5 | 13:25:56 | 16:51:44 | 3:25:48 | 89,23 km/h | 306,06 km | 651 | |
16. | BV | Léna Kittler | FSV Mössingen | LS 4 | 101.9 | 13:19:33 | 16:44:23 | 3:24:50 | 89,65 km/h | 306,06 km | 638 | |
17. | E2 | Mika Zeyen | SFG Wershofen | Discus | 104.9 | 13:19:20 | 16:39:17 | 3:19:57 | 91,84 km/h | 306,06 km | 631 | |
18. | SI | Florian Spath | AC Pirmasens | LS 1 f | 101.2 | 13:20:26 | 16:50:11 | 3:29:45 | 87,55 km/h | 306,06 km | 614 | |
19. | I | Henrik Heinz | LSV Essweiler | ASW 15 B | 99.2 | 13:33:06 | 17:07:48 | 3:34:42 | 85,53 km/h | 306,06 km | 609 | |
20. | MC | Christian Simmet | FSV Kreis St. Wendel | LS 4 A | 102.2 | 13:44:54 | 17:13:30 | 3:28:36 | 88,03 km/h | 306,06 km | 597 | |
21. | E9 | Wolfgang Zeyen | LSV Essweiler | DG 100 | 98.8 | 13:30:39 | 17:10:53 | 3:40:14 | 83,38 km/h | 306,06 km | 580 | |
22. | RP | Alexander Meinicke | SFG Giulini | LS 1f | 100.2 | 13:13:51 | 16:53:59 | 3:40:08 | 83,42 km/h | 306,06 km | 561 | |
23. | PL | Philipp Lüer | LSV Kreis Osterode | LS 1f | 99.9 | 13:10:52 | 16:55:13 | 3:44:21 | 81,85 km/h | 306,06 km | 539 | |
24. | E7 | Jakob Edmaier | SFZ Königsdorf | LS 4a | 102.5 | 13:22:34 | 17:01:35 | 3:39:01 | 83,84 km/h | 306,06 km | 537 | |
25. | AP | Christian Pollizano | SFV Mannheim | LS 4 | 102.2 | 13:14:07 | 16:54:33 | 3:40:26 | 83,31 km/h | 306,06 km | 532 | |
26. | W | Tom Wetzel | SFG Werdenfels | LS 1 | 100.5 | 13:28:09 | 17:14:26 | 3:46:17 | 81,15 km/h | 306,06 km | 520 | |
27. | VB | Stefan Muench | FSV Halle-Oppin | Std. Jantar | 101.2 | 13:14:54 | 17:15:50 | 4:00:56 | 76,22 km/h | 306,06 km | 431 | |
28. | HG | Stefan Zirngibl | SFG Bensheim | LS3 | 104.9 | 13:40:42 | 17:34:59 | 3:54:17 | 78,38 km/h | 306,06 km | 421 | |
29. | F | Frank Mischo | SFG Duisburg | Std. Libelle | 98.2 | 13:46:08 | 17:59:22 | 4:13:14 | 72,52 km/h | 306,06 km | 407 | |
30. | KT | Stefan Schneider | SFG Bensheim | Std.Cirrus | 99.7 | 13:10:42 | 17:22:33 | 4:11:51 | 72,91 km/h | 306,06 km | 395 | |
31. | YS | Merlin Reiter | LSC Dillingen | DG 100 | 100 | 13:23:09 | 17:38:37 | 4:15:28 | 71,88 km/h | 306,06 km | 375 | |
32. | 1F | Benedikt Sindermann | FK Brandenburg | LS1-f | 100.5 | 13:47:25 | 18:06:54 | 4:19:29 | 70,77 km/h | 306,06 km | 351 | |
33. | 4R | Marius Mangold | SFG Giulini | LS 4 | 101.9 | 13:29:05 | 18:01:30 | 4:32:25 | 67,41 km/h | 306,06 km | 338 | |
33. | FR | Kevin Lippold | FG Rennefeld | Std. Libelle | 98.2 | 13:14:56 | 18:12:16 | 4:57:20 | 61,76 km/h | 306,06 km | 338 |