WBKZ | Teilnehmer | Club | Flugzeug | Klasse | Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | Peter Nübling | BW/FSV LAICHINGEN | Std. Libelle | Club | 99 |
BZ | Sebastian Klein | BW/FSV LAICHINGEN | LS 1-c | Club | 98 |
ITI | Heiko Schwenk | BW/LSV MüNSINGEN-EISBERG | ASW 19 | Club | 102 |
RP | Robin Diesterweg | RP/AEROCLUB TRIER UND KONZ | LS 1 f | Club | 101 |
AR | Arne Röpling | BY/ SFG DONAUWöRTH_MONHEIM | Std. Cirrus | Club | 100 |
AN | Simon Schmidt-Meinzer | BW/SFV MANNHEIM | LS 1 f | Club | 101 |
9 | Max Heilmann | SC/FLIEGERCLUB KAMENZ | Std. Jantar 3 | Club | 102 |
H2 | Oliver Schwenk | BW/LSV MüNSINGEN-EISBERG | Std. Cirrus | Club | 100 |
J1 | Florian Boehlke | BY/LSV SCHWABMüNCHEN | ASW 19 | Club | 101 |
DU | Oliver Karim | RP/AERO-CLUB RHEIN-NAHE E.V. | LS 4 | Club | 104 |
LC | Philipp Göbel | NW/LSC BAYER LEVERKUSEN | LS 4 | Club | 104 |
M | Maximilian Kries | RP/AC PIRMASENS | Std. Libelle | Club | 99 |
8H | Philip Goralski | HH/HAMBURGER VEREIN FüR LUFTFAHRT | LS 1 f | Club | 101 |
ZI | Jan Schulz | RP/FSV NEUSTADT/WSTR. | LS 4 | Club | 104 |
MJ | Jochen Schoeters | BELGIEN | Std. Cirrus | Club | 100 |
A7 | Paul Mück | BW/SFG BACKNANG | Std. Cirrus | Club | 100 |
ICU | David Wintringer | RP/AC PIRMASENS | Std. Cirrus | Club | 100 |
1Y | Dennis Rudolph | RP/FSV KUSEL-LANGENBACH | Club Libelle | Club | 98 |
GT | Marcel Kaspari | RP/LSV NEUMAGEN DROHN | Std. Jantar | Club | 100 |
BB | Max Lemke | BR/FLIEGERKLUB BRANDENBURG E.V. | LS 1 f | Club | 101 |
B8 | Daniel Tiebel | BR/FK BRANDENBURG | ASW 19 | Club | 101 |
YX | Felix Jülch | RP/FSV NEUSTADT/WSTR. | LS 4 | Club | 104 |
RE | Johannes Müller | RP/DASC TRABEN-TRARBACH | Glasflugel 304C | Club | 104 |
6Z | Simon Briel | HW/LSV EDERBERGLAND | LS 8 | Standard | 108 |
GJ | Johannes Frey | BW/FG SCHWäBISCH GMüND | Discus 2 | Standard | 108 |
WZ | Markus Härle | BW/LSV SCHWARZWALD | Discus 2 | Standard | 108 |
RS | Jan Hertrich | RP/SFG GIULINI E.V. | LS 8 | Standard | 108 |
48 | Verena Kölle | BW/FLG SCHWäBISCH GMüND | Discus | Standard | 107 |
IKI | Nils Koster | RP/SSV LUDWIGSHAFEN | Discus 2T | Standard | 108 |
WER | Raphael Ladner | BW/FLG GRABENSTETTEN | ASW 20 | Standard | 110 |
K8 | Malte Larsson | BW/FGWH | Discus 2 | Standard | 108 |
4J | Karsten Leucker | BY/AEROCLUB ANSBACH | Discus 2 | Standard | 108 |
PL | Christoph Löffel | RP/DJK LANDAU | ASW 28 | Standard | 108 |
8E | Bennet Mundt | NI/LSV ITHWIESEN | LS 8 | Standard | 108 |
TW | Maximilian Schäfer | VFL MöNCHEN-GLADBACH | LS 8 | Standard | 108 |
SK | Marc Schneider | BW/FLG GRABENSTETTEN | Discus 2 | Standard | 108 |
S1 | Daniel Schütz | BW/FSV SINDELFINGEN | Discus | Standard | 107 |
JO | Felix Schwarz-Theisinger | RP/DJK-LANDAU | ASW 20 | Standard | 110 |
7K | Patrick Wahlscheidt | NW/LSC BAYER LEVERKUSEN | LS 8 | Standard | 108 |
4S | Lukas Winterhoff | RP/AC PIRMASENS | Discus | Standard | 107 |