Sun-Air Cup / JDM / IJGC 2020

Svæveflyvecenter Arnborg, Dänemark,   25. Juli 2020 – 2. August 2020

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
W3 Leopold Broby Hayles Tølløse LS 4 IJGC 104
BB Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen MSF LS 1-f WL IJGC 101
NE Emil Dalboe Pedersen MSF LS 4 IJGC 104
L7 Marcus Drexel Østsjælland LS 4 IJGC 104
MK Jacob Bøgelund Lassen Herning Discus 2a IJGC 108
KL Casper Zimmer Nielsen MSF LS 8 IJGC 108
5M Julia Nørtoft Vejle LS 4 IJGC 104
RJ Jonathan Bülow Olsen PFG Ventus 2cT/15m IJGC 114
CB Miles Chalk Kjær PFG ASW20 IJGC 110
U1 Mikkel Jacobsen Nordjysk LS 4 IJGC 104
LE Lasse Edslev Aarhus LS 4 WL IJGC 105
X Simon Spange MSF LS 8 IJGC 108
AU Simon van den Eijkel NL-ZCDeelen LS 4 IJGC 104
LB Tim Kremers NL-ZCNOP LS 4 IJGC 104
89 Niek Veldhuis NL-TZC LS 4 IJGC 104
SE Mathias Valentin SG-70 LS 8 IJGC 108
LS8 Nicolai Mølskov Bech Vejle LS 8 IJGC 108
RU Oskar Minds Aarhus DG 300 IJGC 104
UF Rasmus Højlund Skrydstrup Discus B WL IJGC 108
PN Timo Angenendt DE-Krefeld ASW 20 IJGC 110
PLU Jens Andersen Aviator LS 4 IJGC 104
X8 Christopher Hanson DE-Airbus HFB LS 4 IJGC 104
4M Sundberg & Andersen Aviator Nimbus 4M SAC-Åben 124
I Jan Hald MSF Ventus 2cT/18m SAC-Åben 118
AX Filip Bojanowski ØSF Discus 2a SAC-Åben 108
25 Lars Jensen SG-70 ASH 25e SAC-Åben 122
CS Felipe Cvitanich PFG ASH 26E SAC-Åben 117
BA Schwensen & Mortensen SG-70 Arcus SAC-Åben 114
DG Hans-Christian Kolb Sønderjysk DG-600/18WL SAC-Åben 117
SA DSvU Talentflyet DSvU Duo Discus XLT SAC-Åben 111
CM Jens Rasmussen Vestjysk Ventus 2cT/18m SAC-Åben 118
MF Eilert & Rahtkens Midtsjællands Duo Discus XLT SAC-Åben 111
VK Rasmus Ørskov mf. Herning Arcus T SAC-Åben 114
SL Stig Pedersen SG-70 Discus 2ct SAC-Åben 114
VP Jens C. Pedersen Svævethy Ventus 3 SAC-Åben 119
APU Chris Møller Vestjysk JS1c-21m SAC-Åben 122
SW Ove Dahl Jørgensen Svævethy Ventus 2cT/18m SAC-Åben 118
1X Glenn Carstensen NSF ASH 31mi SAC-Åben 121
JB Jan Jørgensen MSF LS 8 SAC-Åben 108
V4 Jakobsen & Wistisen Aviator/Vestjysk Duo Discus SAC-Åben 110
2W Frank & Frank Aviator Arcus M SAC-Åben 114
2B Martin Andersen ØSF Ventus 2cT/18m SAC-Åben 118
A Peter Sommerlade Nordsjællands EB 29 SAC-Åben 125
KB Jesper Rasmussen Nordsjællands Discus 2cT SAC-Åben 114
63 Klaus Juhl ØSF Arcus M SAC-Åben 114
NG Johan Frey Aviator DG 400/17 SAC-Åben 109
FB Mauritsen & Mauritsen Skrydstrup DG 1000T SAC-Åben 110
VM Hans Christian Hoeck Nordjysk Arcus M SAC-Åben 114
IS Jan Fahlgren SG-70 ASH 26E SAC-Åben 117
Z Dantoft & Eriksen Kolding Duo Discus SAC-Åben 110
W3 Leopold Broby Hayles Tølløse LS 4 JDM 104
SE Mathias Valentin SG-70 LS 8 JDM 108
X Simon Spange MSF LS 8 JDM 108
BB Mikkel Refsgaard Schmidt-Nielsen MSF LS 1-f WL JDM 101
NE Emil Dalboe Pedersen MSF LS 4 JDM 104
RJ Jonathan Bülow Olsen PFG Ventus 2cT/15m JDM 114
5M Julia Nørtoft Vejle LS 4 JDM 104
KL Casper Zimmer Nielsen MSF LS 8 JDM 108
RU Oskar Minds Aarhus DG 300 JDM 104
MK Jacob Bøgelund Lassen Herning Discus 2a JDM 108
CB Miles Chalk Kjær PFG ASW20 JDM 110
U1 Mikkel Jacobsen Nordjysk LS 4 JDM 104
UF Rasmus Højlund Skrydstrup Discus B WL JDM 108
LE Lasse Edslev Aarhus LS 4 WL JDM 105
L7 Marcus Drexel Østsjælland LS 4 JDM 104
LS8 Nicolai Mølskov Bech Vejle LS 8 JDM 108
PLU Jens Andersen Aviator LS 4 JDM 104
PI Michael Rasmussen Aarhus LS 8 SAC-15 108
M Michael Mix LFS LS 1-d SAC-15 98
AA Erik Døssing SG-70 Discus 2T SAC-15 108
N6 Jan Engdahl Nielsen Vestjyllands Ventus B SAC-15 111
EC Uffe Edslev Aarhus LS 8 SAC-15 108
G Morten Hoeck Petersen SFK Glasflügel 304 SAC-15 110
MD Michael Thybo Jørgensen Aarhus LS 4 SAC-15 104
209 Søren Braes JAS Ventus bT/15m SAC-15 111
HP Anders Borbye Aarhus LS-6b SAC-15 111

Letzte Sieger

JDM
1. Emil Dalboe Pedersen 61,10 km/h
2. Jens Andersen 58,90 km/h
3. Miles Chalk Kjær 58,69 km/h
Aktualisiert: 08.08.20, 13:02
1. Emil Dalboe Pedersen 61,10 km/h
2. Jens Andersen 58,90 km/h
3. Miles Chalk Kjær 58,69 km/h
Aktualisiert: 23.08.20, 10:06

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 9, 02.08.2020
Aufgabengröße: 108,69 km  /  308,67 km  (208,62 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 02.08.20, 08:09
Wertungstag 9, 02.08.2020
Aufgabengröße: 114,33 km  /  314,17 km  (214,15 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 02.08.20, 08:09
JDM
Wertungstag 9, 02.08.2020
Aufgabengröße: 107,32 km  /  307,09 km  (207,09 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 02.08.20, 08:10
Wertungstag 9, 02.08.2020
Aufgabengröße: 107,32 km  /  307,09 km  (207,09 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:30:00
Aktualisiert: 02.08.20, 08:10