Swiss Nationals 2017

Yverdon-les-Bains, Schweiz,   3. Juni 2017 – 10. Juni 2017

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
JB Johannes Böckler LSR Aalen (Heidenheim) Ventus 2cxM Mixed 18m 118
AC Roman Buehler SG Säntis (Altenrhein) Ventus Mixed 18m 115
KA Rainer Cronjäger SG Knonaueramt (Hausen-am-Albis) Arcus T Mixed 18m 114
1G Pierre-Alain Desmeules GVV Gruyère DG-808c Mixed 18m 118
F Rolf Friedli SG Oberaargau (Langenthal-Bleienbach) ASG-29-18 Mixed 18m 119
D Dominik Mauchle SG Bad Ragaz DG-808C Mixed 18m 118
mr Michael Reiner SG Schaffhausen (Schmerlat) ASG 29E Mixed 18m 119
WA Jürgen von Podewils LSV Schwarzwald e.V. (Winzeln-Schramberg) Arcus T Mixed 18m 114
AT Raphael Zimmermann AFG Zürich (Birrfeld) Arcus T Mixed 18m 114
69 Fredy Zulliger SG Basel Fricktal ASG 29 E Mixed 18m 119
HU Guido Halter SG Säntis (Altenrhein) ASH25M Open 123
XXL Mark Käppeli SG Lenzburg (Birrfeld) Nimbus 4DM Open 123
LI Christophe Leuenberger GGVVM Genève (Montricher) JS1C-TJ-21m Open 122
GR Gabriel Rossier GVV Les Martinets (Bex) ASH-31Mi Open 121
RS Rene Schoenmann SG Basel-Fricktal JS1-C J Open 122
IP Thomas Sütterlin SG Dittingen ASH25EB28 Open 124
NB Markus Gäumann SG Solothurn (Grenchen) Nimbus 4M Open 124
R Christoph S. Ackermann SG Solothurn (Grenchen) LS3 Mixed 15m 107
9S Mike Hürlimann SG Lägern (Schänis) Discus 2b Mixed 15m 108
SF Frank Weiblen FSV Sindelfingen Ventus2a Mixed 15m 114
MO Stefan Zlot SG Bern (Belp) ASW-27 B Mixed 15m 114
Mn Simon Gantner SG Winterthur LS 4 Mixed 15m 104
WG Jonas Langenegger SG Cumulus (Amlikon) LS-4 Mixed 15m 104
2B David Leemann GVV Les Martinets (Bex) LS-4 Mixed 15m 104
2S Martin Bühlmann SG Lägern (Schänis) Discus 2b Mixed 15m 108
IE Edi Inäbnit SG Bern (Belp) Discus b Mixed 15m 107
Z2 Jonas Pitschen SG Zürich (Buttwil) Discus 2b Mixed 15m 108
B2 Tizian Steiger SG Lägern (Schänis) Discus 2b Mixed 15m 108
27 Barbara Muntwyler SG Biel (Courtelary) Discus Mixed 15m 107
AB Yves Gerster SG Biel (Courtelary) LS-8 Mixed 15m 108

Letzte Sieger

1. Gabriel Rossier 131,46 km/h
2. Christophe Leuenberger 124,27 km/h
3. Markus Gäumann 122,92 km/h
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 23:48
1. Tizian Steiger 109,05 km/h
2. Mike Hürlimann 97,23 km/h
3. Stefan Zlot 95,63 km/h
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 23:55
1. Rainer Cronjäger 127,33 km/h
2. Rolf Friedli 124,70 km/h
3. Jürgen von Podewils 109,00 km/h
Aktualisiert: 11.06.17, 00:16

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 5, 10.06.2017
Aufgabengröße: 422,27 km
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 13:44
Wertungstag 5, 10.06.2017
Aufgabengröße: 422,27 km
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 13:40
Wertungstag 5, 10.06.2017
Aufgabengröße: 422,27 km
Aktualisiert: 10.06.17, 13:42