XXVIII. DPSJL za člane in Mednarodno prvenstvo LXNAV 2019

Murska Sobota, Slowenien,   13. Juli 2019 – 21. Juli 2019

Piloten

WBKZ Teilnehmer Club Flugzeug Klasse Index
M7 Miha Gosak LC Maribor DG 100 Club 100
XZ Leoš Strnádek AK Hodkovice ASW 19 Club 100
PJ Bernard Dobre AK Postojna DG 300 Club 101,5
M3 Martin Grošelj LC Maribor DG100 Club 100
P9 Boštjan Rudolf AK Postojna DG 100 Club 100
M9 Primož Raner LC Maribor DG 100 Club 100
E3 Tone Čerin ALC Lesce DG 300 Club 101,5
CF Mark Polajžar AK Celje DG 300 Club 101,5
S4 Janez Stariha ALC Lesce DG 303 Club 101,5
L5 Miha Peperko AK Celje Hornet Club 100,5
MM Anton Krajnc LC Maribor DG 300 Club 101,5
Y3 Luka Ranđelović AK Celje DG 300 Club 101,5
TR Robert Hriberšek LC Maribor Std. Cirrus Club 100
16 Medič Marijan AK Murska Sobota Cirrus Std. Club 100
JL Jure Lokovšek AK Ljubljana LAK 17/18m Offen 117
CC Thomas Hynek Flugschule ASKÖ Wien Ventus 2 Offen 114
SW Stessl Martin FSC Weiz Discus Offen 107
XD Nik Šalej AK Celje JS 3-18m Offen 121
AS Aleš Krusič Edvard Rusjan NG Ventus 2cM/18m Offen 118
DZ Jože Verdev Šaleški aeroklub JS-1/18/jet Offen 121
ZM Matija Žnidaršič AK Postojna Duo Discus Offen 110
KA Albin Luin AK Ljubljana DG 800B/18m Offen 118
CG Vojko Starovič AK Celje Duo Discus Offen 110
CH Matic Knez AK Celje Discus 2/18m Offen 114
DD Christian Hynek Streckenflug.at EB 29 Offen 127
LZ Luka Znidarsic AK Postojna Ventus3/18m Offen 121
ET Anton Šibanc AK Celje Arcus M Offen 114
3W Borut Mlakar AK Novo mesto ASH 31/21m Offen 121
BER Miha Berginc AK Celje ASG 29/18m Offen 119
MS Damjan Korpič AK Murska Sobota Discus 2/18m Offen 114
PR Danijel Kotnik Koroški aeroklub SG DG 500 20m Offen 104

Letzte Sieger

1. Luka Ranđelović 91,05 km/h
2. Janez Stariha 89,52 km/h
HC Leoš Strnádek 86,75 km/h
Aktualisiert: 20.07.19, 16:19
1. Albin Luin 105,91 km/h
2. Anton Šibanc 101,65 km/h
3. Nik Šalej 107,09 km/h
Aktualisiert: 20.07.19, 16:19

Letzte Aufgabe

Wertungstag 8, 20.07.2019
Aufgabengröße: 111,88 km  /  268,52 km  (185,98 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:00:00
Aktualisiert: 20.07.19, 09:16
Wertungstag 8, 20.07.2019
Aufgabengröße: 130,82 km  /  290,05 km  (207,32 km)
Aufgabenzeit: 2:00:00
Aktualisiert: 20.07.19, 08:53