# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | PT | Alejandro Petenazza | C.P. Tandil | Jantar Std II | 100.7 | 2:34:59 PM | 5:36:33 PM | 3:01:34 | 92.20 km/h | 279.01 km | 971 |
2. | CQ | Maximiliano Luengo | C.P. Rivadavia | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:34:53 PM | 5:35:13 PM | 3:00:20 | 94.78 km/h | 284.87 km | 968 | |
3. | 2 | AM | Jose Dentone | C.P. Zarate | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:27:55 PM | 5:34:10 PM | 3:06:15 | 89.91 km/h | 279.09 km | 928 |
4. | 2 | RR | Lucas Goldenzweig | C.P. Rosario | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:27:58 PM | 5:34:10 PM | 3:06:12 | 89.87 km/h | 278.91 km | 927 |
5. | 1 | ZB | Raul Garda | C.P. Otto Ballod | ASW 20 | 106.7 | 2:37:24 PM | 5:39:24 PM | 3:02:00 | 92.03 km/h | 279.15 km | 900 |
6. | 1 | LG | Javier Gaude | C.P. Junin | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:34:42 PM | 5:48:10 PM | 3:13:28 | 90.65 km/h | 292.28 km | 894 |
7. | 3 | ZZ | Sebastian Fulquet | A.A. Azul | ASW 20 | 107.1 | 2:34:45 PM | 5:39:04 PM | 3:04:19 | 91.12 km/h | 279.91 km | 878 |
8. | 1 | DK | Carlos Iucci | A.A. Azul | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 2:34:57 PM | 5:37:28 PM | 3:02:31 | 89.15 km/h | 271.18 km | 855 |
9. | 2 | MR | Eduardo Fassi | A.C. San Fransisco | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 2:43:23 PM | 5:50:32 PM | 3:07:09 | 88.56 km/h | 276.24 km | 851 |
10. | 2 | F | Felipe Girado | C.P. Zarate | Silent E | 98.5 | 2:28:04 PM | 5:39:44 PM | 3:11:40 | 81.01 km/h | 258.78 km | 825 |
11. | 1 | KC | Dino Ghioni | C.P.Junin | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:34:46 PM | 5:40:19 PM | 3:05:33 | 83.99 km/h | 259.75 km | 819 |
11. | 3 | 2B | Carlos Traverso | C.P. Junin | Janus 18.2m | 102 | 2:34:51 PM | 5:42:03 PM | 3:07:12 | 83.56 km/h | 260.71 km | 819 |
HC | JC | Hector Sosa | A.C. San Fransisco | ASW 20 | 107.1 | 2:34:47 PM | 5:34:31 PM | 2:59:44 | 87.45 km/h | 262.34 km | 814 | |
13. | 2 | CB | Emanuel Balbuena | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 2:34:55 PM | 5:44:16 PM | 3:09:21 | 81.97 km/h | 258.67 km | 798 |
14. | 1 | TN | Santiago Santagiuliana | C.P. Tres Arroyos | LS 4 | 102.9 | 2:33:27 PM | 5:33:10 PM | 2:59:43 | 82.57 km/h | 247.72 km | 787 |
14. | 3 | 2 | Guillermo Spolita | C.P. Zarate | Cirrus Std | 100.8 | 2:25:49 PM | 5:33:47 PM | 3:07:58 | 81.78 km/h | 256.20 km | 787 |
14. | 3 | OD | Jose C. Damiano | C.P. Bolivar | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 2:22:57 PM | 5:17:57 PM | 2:55:00 | 81.35 km/h | 244.04 km | 787 |
17. | 1 | FV | Paula Drazul | C.P. Gral. Roca | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 2:46:01 PM | 6:07:15 PM | 3:21:14 | 80.98 km/h | 271.60 km | 780 |
18. | DP | Santiago Demodena | C.P. Bolivar | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:45:40 PM | 6:17:54 PM | 3:32:14 | 81.65 km/h | 288.82 km | 776 | |
19. | 1 | IP | Matias Lanzinetti | C.P. Bolivar | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:45:42 PM | 6:18:16 PM | 3:32:34 | 81.15 km/h | 287.49 km | 767 |
20. | 1 | AC | Gustavo Vazquez | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std II | 103.4 | 2:27:17 PM | 5:43:42 PM | 3:16:25 | 81.05 km/h | 265.34 km | 752 |
21. | 1 | JM | Emanuel Corbal | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 2:27:26 PM | 5:43:58 PM | 3:16:32 | 78.99 km/h | 258.74 km | 743 |
22. | 1 | JG | Anibal Izurieta | C.P. Junin | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:28:18 PM | 5:42:28 PM | 3:14:10 | 79.64 km/h | 257.71 km | 739 |
22. | 3 | QM | Javier Sondon | A.A.Azul | Jantar Std II | 102.2 | 2:37:08 PM | 5:47:10 PM | 3:10:02 | 79.38 km/h | 251.43 km | 739 |
24. | 2 | PC | Norberto Chacho | C.P. Cañuelas | Jantar Std II | 101.8 | 2:43:46 PM | 5:40:12 PM | 2:56:26 | 78.20 km/h | 234.61 km | 723 |
25. | 2 | WR | Fabian Solimo | C.P. Zarate | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 2:43:27 PM | 6:02:32 PM | 3:19:05 | 80.51 km/h | 267.15 km | 703 |
26. | 2 | NA | Anton Wentinck | C.P. Cañuelas | Jantar Std II | 101.8 | 2:44:03 PM | 6:03:04 PM | 3:19:01 | 79.16 km/h | 262.58 km | 697 |
27. | 5 | CR | Martin Darrain | C.P. Junin | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 2:45:11 PM | 6:04:12 PM | 3:19:01 | 79.14 km/h | 262.50 km | 678 |
28. | PB | Bruno Quinteros | C.P. Otto Ballod | LS 4 | 103.7 | 2:37:10 PM | 5:48:13 PM | 3:11:03 | 76.90 km/h | 244.86 km | 673 | |
29. | VN | Federico Franchini | C.P. Junin | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:40:56 PM | 5:49:42 PM | 3:08:46 | 77.87 km/h | 245.00 km | 666 | |
30. | 1 | EG | Simon San Sebastian | C.P. Junin | DG 400 | 106.7 | 2:34:48 PM | 5:40:51 PM | 3:06:03 | 77.94 km/h | 241.69 km | 652 |
31. | 9 | 4 | Esteban Bengochea | C.A.P. Albatros | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:33:20 PM | 5:32:24 PM | 2:59:04 | 69.34 km/h | 208.01 km | 550 |
32. | 2 | POL | Amilcar Mirasso | C.P. Rafaela | ASW 20 | 106.7 | 2:43:19 PM | 272.68 km | 386 | |||
33. | 5 | SI | Claudio Binimelis | C.P. Rosario | Jantar Std II | 101.8 | 2:47:41 PM | 249.68 km | 371 | |||
34. | 1 | AG | Marcos Meroño | C.P. Rafaela | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 2:35:03 PM | 162.15 km | 242 | |||
35. | 3 | AI | Carlos Sincovich | C.P. Rafaela | Jantar Std | 99.7 | 2:39:46 PM | 158.56 km | 240 | |||
36. | Y3 | Mauro Mascotena | C.A.P. Albatros | Jantar Std III | 101 | 2:47:54 PM | 132.85 km | 199 | ||||
DNF | 9 | T2 | Nestor Enrico | C.P. Cañuelas | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | LD | Cristian Marcaida | C.P. Condor | LS 4 | 102.5 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | OK | Federico Barrientos | C.P. Junin | Astir CS 77 | 98.5 | 0.00 km | 0 |