# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IE | Orsolya Diófási-Kovács | Őcsényi Repülőklub | ASW 15 b | 98 | 2:37:54 PM | 5:09:07 PM | 2:31:13 | 62.07 km/h | 156.44 km | 532 | |
2. | MA | György Gulyás | Malév Repülőklub | Jantar Std. 2 | 101 | 2:37:52 PM | 5:06:59 PM | 2:29:07 | 62.95 km/h | 156.44 km | 522 | |
3. | 33 | Tibor Nagy | Malév Repülőklub | Jantar Std. 3 | 101 | 2:37:47 PM | 5:08:03 PM | 2:30:16 | 62.47 km/h | 156.44 km | 517 | |
4. | DD | Péter Gönczi | Malév Repülőklub | Janus C FG | 106 | 2:37:45 PM | 5:02:15 PM | 2:24:30 | 64.96 km/h | 156.44 km | 511 | |
4. | TW | Péter Szegény | Pelikán Repülő Egyesület | LS 1 f | 101 | 2:34:48 PM | 5:06:30 PM | 2:31:42 | 61.87 km/h | 156.44 km | 511 | |
6. | VR | Jenő Vörös | Délvidéki Aero Club 1930. | LS 1 f | 101 | 2:40:03 PM | 5:12:45 PM | 2:32:42 | 61.47 km/h | 156.44 km | 506 | |
7. | 3Z | Sándor Makai | Aero Klub Debrecen | LS 3a | 107.5 | 2:38:23 PM | 5:04:05 PM | 2:25:42 | 64.42 km/h | 156.44 km | 497 | |
8. | PI | Róbert Tóth | Pelikán Repülő Egyesület | Std. Libelle H-201 B | 98 | 2:37:37 PM | 5:17:39 PM | 2:40:02 | 58.65 km/h | 156.44 km | 496 | |
9. | 37 | András Schieber | Aeroklub Farkashegy | Jantar Std. 2 | 101 | 2:35:06 PM | 5:10:57 PM | 2:35:51 | 60.23 km/h | 156.44 km | 494 | |
10. | FA | Ferenc Tamás | Délvidéki Aero Club 1930. | ASW 15 b | 98 | 2:34:01 PM | 5:15:38 PM | 2:41:37 | 58.08 km/h | 156.44 km | 490 | |
11. | HL | Judit Muráti | Malév Repülőklub | Std. Astir | 100 | 2:36:46 PM | 5:17:00 PM | 2:40:14 | 58.58 km/h | 156.44 km | 483 | |
12. | HU | László Paszternák | Vario SE | LS 1 f | 101 | 2:32:18 PM | 5:11:43 PM | 2:39:25 | 58.88 km/h | 156.44 km | 480 | |
13. | M5 | Balázs Laktis | MÁV Repülőklub | Discus (w) | 107.5 | 2:39:21 PM | 5:09:55 PM | 2:30:34 | 62.34 km/h | 156.44 km | 476 | |
14. | F4 | Péter Murányi | Baranya megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub | ASW 19 | 101 | 2:51:34 PM | 5:43:18 PM | 2:51:44 | 54.66 km/h | 156.44 km | 436 | |
15. | 9B | Gábor Paszternák | Borsod Megyei Repülő Klub | LS 4a | 104 | 2:32:11 PM | 5:19:18 PM | 2:47:07 | 56.17 km/h | 156.44 km | 435 | |
16. | BC | Géza Nagy-Kovács | Baranya megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub | DG 300 | 104 | 2:51:32 PM | 5:39:37 PM | 2:48:05 | 55.84 km/h | 156.44 km | 432 | |
17. | M6 | Péter Bánki | MÁV Repülőklub | ASW 20 (w) | 108.5 | 2:31:06 PM | 5:14:46 PM | 2:43:40 | 57.35 km/h | 156.44 km | 423 | |
18. | SC | Krisztián Kovács | Pelikán Repülő Egyesület | Hornet | 100 | 2:37:57 PM | 5:25:28 PM | 2:47:31 | 56.03 km/h | 156.44 km | 406 | |
19. | CZ | Bence Szabó | MÁV Repülőklub | Std. Cirrus (w) | 100.5 | 2:39:17 PM | 142.12 km | 276 | ||||
20. | 42 | István Balog | Pelikán Repülő Egyesület | Jantar Std. 3 | 101 | 2:34:55 PM | 128.30 km | 248 | ||||
21. | BB | Béla Borkuti | Pelikán Repülő Egyesület | Glasflugel 304C (w) | 104.5 | 2:37:38 PM | 123.08 km | 230 | ||||
21. | GTi | Vlagyiszláv Galuzinyec | Szombathelyi Repülőklub | Jantar Std. 3 | 101 | 3:06:05 PM | 118.95 km | 230 | ||||
23. | X34 | Zoltán Surányi | Pelikán Repülő Egyesület | ASW 20 (w) | 108.5 | 2:55:51 PM | 126.04 km | 227 | ||||
23. | JI | Péter Lencsés | Aero Club Hajdúszoboszló Sportegyesület | Jantar Std. | 101 | 2:33:58 PM | 117.32 km | 227 | ||||
25. | R74 | Zsolt Szögi | Malév Repülőklub | Std. Astir | 100 | 2:34:31 PM | 112.20 km | 219 | ||||
26. | AC | Szabolcs Veigli | Malév Repülőklub | ASW 20 (w) | 108.5 | 2:39:50 PM | 112.87 km | 203 | ||||
27. | CH | Tibor Szőke | Szentesi Repülőklub | LS 3a | 107 | 2:34:18 PM | 97.23 km | 178 | ||||
28. | NK | András Oswald | Szentesi Repülőklub | ASW 15 b | 98 | 2:41:41 PM | 88.67 km | 177 | ||||
29. | KF | Sándor Máté | Aero Klub Debrecen | ASW 15 a | 98 | 2:39:50 PM | 81.70 km | 163 | ||||
HC | IMM | Johannes Aldrian | Asfc Leoben Timmersdorf | LS 7 | 106 | 3:02:16 PM | 80.25 km | 148 |