# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5A | Zoltán Hamar | VARIO SE | Ventus 2a | 117.5 | 2:04:46 PM | 5:30:37 PM | 3:25:51 | 105.24 km/h | 361.07 km | 1,000 | |
2. | V7 | Tamás Gál | Dunaferr | Ventus 2b | 116.5 | 2:04:53 PM | 5:38:11 PM | 3:33:18 | 101.57 km/h | 361.07 km | 981 | |
3. | X | Kiss & Rehus | Aeroklub Farkashegy | Arcus M | 117 | 1:41:44 PM | 5:30:34 PM | 3:48:50 | 94.67 km/h | 361.07 km | 931 | |
4. | HI | Zoltán Verebélyi | ARK | ASG 29E | 116.9 | 1:52:40 PM | 5:45:38 PM | 3:52:58 | 92.99 km/h | 361.07 km | 920 | |
5. | AB | Szabadfi & Tornyai | ARK&MALÉV | Arcus T | 117 | 1:52:29 PM | 5:55:24 PM | 4:02:55 | 89.18 km/h | 361.07 km | 894 | |
6. | BT | Zsolt Nagy | Aeroclub Pécs | Discus bT | 110.5 | 2:01:25 PM | 6:18:24 PM | 4:16:59 | 84.30 km/h | 361.07 km | 889 | |
7. | M6 | Péter Bánki | MÁV | ASW 20 | 110 | 2:00:39 PM | 6:22:38 PM | 4:21:59 | 82.69 km/h | 361.07 km | 885 | |
8. | JN | István Csonka | VARIO SE | Ventus bT | 112.6 | 2:00:24 PM | 6:16:54 PM | 4:16:30 | 84.46 km/h | 361.07 km | 884 | |
9. | 3Z | György Lustyik | Aeroclub Pécs | LS 3 | 108.7 | 1:58:57 PM | 6:44:50 PM | 4:45:53 | 75.78 km/h | 361.07 km | 842 | |
HC | TG | Károly Geráth | Dunaferr | Ventus bT 16.6m | 115.3 | 2:01:07 PM | 6:18:20 PM | 4:17:13 | 84.23 km/h | 361.07 km | 840 | |
10. | MC | Attila Korom | ARK | ASW 20 | 110 | 2:04:22 PM | 6:33:44 PM | 4:29:22 | 80.43 km/h | 361.07 km | 834 | |
11. | GE | László Kapuy | MSE | Ventus 2cxT | 116.2 | 2:01:30 PM | 353.71 km | 698 | ||||
12. | PB | Ambrus Vancsó | Dunaferr | Ventus Bt/15m | 113.1 | 2:01:43 PM | 303.64 km | 616 | ||||
12. | GJ | Ádám Kapuy | MSE | Ls 4 | 107.4 | 1:45:15 PM | 288.36 km | 616 | ||||
14. | B1 | Péter Dr. Albeck | Őcsényi RK | Ventus b/15m | 113.4 | 2:21:31 PM | 294.53 km | 596 | ||||
15. | ZS | Attila Keczán | AK Debrecen | Ventus b/15m | 113.5 | 2:00:57 PM | 286.23 km | 578 | ||||
16. | AC | Tamás Mayer | MALÉV | ASW 20 | 110 | 2:01:16 PM | 274.47 km | 572 | ||||
17. | HAL | Dániel Arday | Malév | Discus2 | 112.1 | 2:16:01 PM | 276.78 km | 566 | ||||
18. | IR | István Réti | ARK | Ventus 2a | 117.5 | 1:59:26 PM | 276.52 km | 540 | ||||
19. | G6 | Attila Szűcs | Vario SE | Ventus B/15m | 113.5 | 2:21:38 PM | 265.61 km | 537 | ||||
20. | 4L | Péter Rónai | Opitz Rk. | LS 6 | 113.4 | 2:05:00 PM | 262.21 km | 530 | ||||
21. | SGC | Surányi & Fratrik | Pelikán RE | Duo Discus | 112.1 | 1:51:37 PM | 236.83 km | 485 | ||||
22. | V8 | László Körmendi | Öcsény Rk. | Ventus 2a | 117.5 | 2:21:25 PM | 241.53 km | 471 | ||||
23. | 55 | János Bauer | VARIO SE | Mini Nimbus | 109.1 | 1:45:07 PM | 164.17 km | 345 | ||||
24. | HL | Judit Muráti | MALÉV | Std. Astir II | 100 | 2:04:22 PM | 122.25 km | 280 | ||||
25. | X34 | Gangl Gabor | MÁV | ASW 20 | 110 | 2:00:51 PM | 126.20 km | 263 | ||||
26. | HUN | Tamás Vámosi | Opitz | Discus 2ax | 112.1 | 2:15:56 PM | 114.87 km | 235 | ||||
DNS | V8I | Ősi & Bodzsár | ACFH | Arcus T | 117 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNS | BA | Zoltán Mészáros | Aeroclub Esztergom | ASW 20W | 110 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | IMM | Johannes Aldrian | LS 7 WL | 109.3 | 0.00 km | 0 |