30. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2022

Feldkirchen, Austria,   June 11, 2022 – June 18, 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
VP Pirker & Pirker FRA Wr. Neustadt Arcus M offene 115
BT Werner Danz SG Glarnerland Antarers 18T offene 116.5
MR Michael Rass St.johann AS 34 offene 112.5
LZ Luka Znidarsic AK Postojna Ventus 3 FES offene 118
XS Wolfinger & Behrendt SFZ Königsdorf Arcus M offene 115
OD Heimo Demmerer Österreich Ventus 3M offene 118
NL Jernej Lokov?ek ALC JS-3 offene 118.5
WO Wolfgang Janowitsch FRA Wr.Neustadt Ventus 3TS offene 119
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer Fsv Feldkirchen Antares 18mt offene 116.5
FF Raoul Flicker SFC Tulln Venus 2 CM offene 117
MM Hirt & folgt LSB Donaueschingen Nimbus 3 DM offene 116.5
CC Thomas Hynek Flugschule ASKÖ Wien Ventus 2cm offene 117
RR Reinhard Haggenmüller FC-LOIJ ASG29E offene 117.5
VX Ulrich Kremer Rhönflug Poppenhausen e.V. ASH 31 Mi offene 118.5
LI René Schönmann SGBF JS1-C offene 121
LV Bernhard Leitner ISV Ventus 2cxm offene 117
123 Hallbrucker & Van Houweninge Mountain Soaring Arcus M offene 115
GA Guido Achleitner FC St.Johann in Tirol ASG 32 Mi offene 115
TK Thomas Krüger AC Bad Neustadt EB 29 offene 122.5
CC Christoph Limpert Rhönflug gersfeld ASG 29 offene 117.5
2T Thomas Wolf SFZ Königsdorf e.V. Ventus 3M offene 118
CX Erich Niedl USFC Tulln Ventus 2cxT offene 117
ZF Sven Kolb Österreich Antares LF20e offene 118
HNO Matthias Hölzl Deutschland ASG 29E offene 117.5
WG Werner Amann SFG-Hohenems AS33 offene 118.5
HU Guido Halter SG Saentis ASH25M offene 117
LR Roman Buehler SG Säntis JS3 18m offene 118.5
FT Gerold Auerbach Österreich ASH 31 offene 118.5
DD Christian Hynek streckenflug.at EB29DR offene 123
KE Herwig Wagner Steirische Flugsportunion SZD55 113er 106.5
N1 Florian Forcher SFC Pinkafeld DG 300W 113er 106
VIT Pawel Witkowski Aeroklub Nowy Targ LS4 113er 106
Arkadiusz Bajura polish Mini Nimbus 113er 107.5
W07 Wojciech Kubiak Polen Szd 55 113er 106.5
AX Stefanie Brockelt SFG Werdenfels ASW-24 113er 110
1 Schneider & TBA ISV DG1001M 113er 110
WW Wojciech Domanski Polen LS4 113er 106
R8 Markus Zacherl AFZ Unterwössen DG100 G 113er 100
L Schneeweis & Schneeweis Askö FSV Linz Duo Discus 113er 111
LF Kavalic & Salehar AK Postojna Duo Discus FES 113er 111
KK Maciej Walasek Aeroklub Krakowski LS-6C 113er 114.5
VV Anna Piotrowska polisg LS 6 a 113er 114
KN Friedrich Hofinger SMBC Kirchdorf Micheldorf Discus 18ct 113er 112.5
WW Ladislav Jozsa Brno-Medlanky Ventus c WL 113er 111
KPG Josef Scheiber SVA Duo Discus XLT 113er 111.5
R7 Sven Koch AFZ Unterwössen Ventus AX 113er 111.5
IB Ute Baranowski Alpenflugzentrum Unterwössen eV. Ventus 2ax 113er 113
70 Constantin Jakobljevich USFC Ybbs Libelle H301B 113er 100
FY Alexander Lukasik AFZ Unterwössen SZD-55 113er 106.5
TT Tomasz Królik Polen Ventus a 113er 111.5