# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RI | Damian Goldenzweig | Club de planeadores Rosario | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:42:29 PM | 5:14:36 PM | 2:32:07 | 92.39 km/h | 234.23 km | 814 | |
2. | 4 | EI | Fernando Repicky | Club de planeadores Albatros | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:43:14 PM | 5:17:35 PM | 2:34:21 | 91.91 km/h | 236.44 km | 806 |
3. | N1 | Felipe Girado | Club de planeadores Zarate | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 2:35:36 PM | 5:08:36 PM | 2:33:00 | 94.48 km/h | 240.93 km | 797 | |
4. | 2 | RR | Lucas Goldenzweig | Club de planeadores Rosario | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:42:35 PM | 5:17:08 PM | 2:34:33 | 90.72 km/h | 233.67 km | 787 |
5. | 1 | EM | Maximiliano Luengo | Club de planeadores Rivadavia. | LS 7 | 102.7 | 2:42:42 PM | 5:19:21 PM | 2:36:39 | 89.77 km/h | 234.38 km | 769 |
6. | ZB | Raul A. Garda | Club de planeadores Otto Ballod | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 2:42:38 PM | 5:17:06 PM | 2:34:28 | 92.02 km/h | 236.90 km | 755 | |
7. | WL | Jose Dentone | Club de planeadores Zarate | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 2:35:41 PM | 5:09:14 PM | 2:33:33 | 91.36 km/h | 233.81 km | 750 | |
8. | WR | Martin Bossart | Club de planeadores Zarate | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 2:35:42 PM | 5:11:24 PM | 2:35:42 | 91.32 km/h | 236.97 km | 749 | |
9. | 2 | LD | Cristian Marcaida | Club de planeadores Condor | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:53:01 PM | 5:34:47 PM | 2:41:46 | 87.97 km/h | 237.17 km | 742 |
10. | 4 | KC | Federico Barrientos | Club de planeadores Junin | LS 4 | 103.7 | 3:03:02 PM | 5:35:12 PM | 2:32:10 | 88.55 km/h | 224.58 km | 735 |
11. | 2 | FV | Paula Drazul | Club de planeadores Cutral Co | Std. Jantar II | 101 | 2:42:59 PM | 5:18:35 PM | 2:35:36 | 85.99 km/h | 223.00 km | 731 |
12. | 2 | CQ | Sebastian Luengo | Club de planeadores Rivadavia | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:52:50 PM | 5:33:53 PM | 2:41:03 | 88.45 km/h | 237.40 km | 709 |
13. | CR | Manuel Castro | Club de planeadores Rivadavia | ASW 20 | 106.7 | 2:52:53 PM | 5:32:53 PM | 2:40:00 | 89.24 km/h | 237.98 km | 706 | |
14. | 1 | RJ | Martin Verdura | Club de Planeadores Cordoba | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 2:41:36 PM | 5:13:53 PM | 2:32:17 | 88.32 km/h | 224.17 km | 702 |
15. | 1 | VN | Manuel Darrain | Club de planeadores Junin | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 2:52:47 PM | 5:33:45 PM | 2:40:58 | 88.07 km/h | 236.26 km | 698 |
16. | POL | Walter Mirasso | Club de planeadores Rafaela | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 2:52:49 PM | 5:33:32 PM | 2:40:43 | 87.87 km/h | 235.37 km | 690 | |
17. | 1 | DK | Carlos Iucci | Club de planeadores Azul | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:55:06 PM | 5:32:45 PM | 2:37:39 | 86.25 km/h | 226.61 km | 675 |
18. | 1 | 1R | Virgilio Ferraris | Club de planeadores Albatros | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:55:02 PM | 5:34:23 PM | 2:39:21 | 85.96 km/h | 228.28 km | 670 |
19. | 3 | Z3 | Guillermo Spolita | Club de planeadores Zarate | LS 4 | 102.9 | 2:35:45 PM | 5:19:12 PM | 2:43:27 | 83.63 km/h | 227.82 km | 667 |
20. | DR | Aimar Mattano | Club de planeadores Albatros | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 3:04:27 PM | 5:29:09 PM | 2:24:42 | 85.32 km/h | 213.30 km | 660 | |
21. | 1 | M5 | Fabian Solimo | Club de planeadores Zarate | LS 4 | 102.2 | 2:52:56 PM | 5:44:25 PM | 2:51:29 | 82.57 km/h | 235.99 km | 659 |
22. | ZZ | Sebastian Fulquet | Club de planeadores Azul | ASW 20 | 106.7 | 2:55:00 PM | 5:33:10 PM | 2:38:10 | 86.02 km/h | 226.77 km | 656 | |
23. | 2 | 187 | Leonardo Palmieri | Club de planeadores Zarate | Pegase | 101.5 | 2:43:02 PM | 5:16:42 PM | 2:33:40 | 81.40 km/h | 208.49 km | 649 |
24. | S1 | Javier G. Sondon | Club de planeadores Azul | LS 1 f | 101.3 | 2:36:37 PM | 5:19:05 PM | 2:42:28 | 80.77 km/h | 218.70 km | 641 | |
25. | LG | Anibal Izurieta | Club de planeadores Junin | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 2:45:06 PM | 5:21:59 PM | 2:36:53 | 83.56 km/h | 218.50 km | 632 | |
26. | 2 | EG | Simon San Sebastian | Club de planeadores Junin | DG 400 | 106.3 | 2:42:54 PM | 5:17:43 PM | 2:34:49 | 83.44 km/h | 215.29 km | 620 |
27. | 1 | SE | Nicolas Verdura | Club de planeadores Albatros | Std. Jantar II | 101.4 | 2:36:04 PM | 5:19:31 PM | 2:43:27 | 78.19 km/h | 213.00 km | 597 |
28. | JG | Javier Gaude | Club de planeadores Junin | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:42:31 PM | 5:27:55 PM | 2:45:24 | 78.00 km/h | 215.02 km | 581 | |
29. | 1 | 2D | Juan Bonelli | Club de planeadores Albatros | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:35:56 PM | 5:23:42 PM | 2:47:46 | 75.79 km/h | 211.91 km | 545 |
30. | 1 | 4 | Sebastian P. Guerra | Club de planeadores Albatros | LS 4 | 102.5 | 2:36:00 PM | 5:23:40 PM | 2:47:40 | 75.76 km/h | 211.71 km | 544 |
31. | 1 | OO | Rizzi & Soler | Club de planeadores Albatros | Janus A | 102 | 3:04:08 PM | 5:32:39 PM | 2:28:31 | 75.30 km/h | 188.25 km | 543 |
32. | RB | Carlos Bonamin | Club de planeadores Rosario | Pegase | 101.5 | 2:36:13 PM | 5:33:53 PM | 2:57:40 | 74.63 km/h | 220.98 km | 538 | |
33. | SI | Claudio Binimelis | Club de planeadores Rosario | Std. Jantar II | 101.8 | 2:36:10 PM | 5:33:59 PM | 2:57:49 | 74.61 km/h | 221.11 km | 534 | |
34. | 5 | PR | Martin Galligo | Club de planeadores Rivadavia | Std. Jantar II | 101 | 2:41:25 PM | 5:26:29 PM | 2:45:04 | 72.79 km/h | 200.26 km | 514 |
35. | 2 | M1 | Hernan Obarrio | Club de planeadores Santa Rosa | ASW 20 | 107.9 | 2:35:33 PM | 5:33:37 PM | 2:58:04 | 75.84 km/h | 225.07 km | 484 |
36. | MM | Eduardo Menendez | Club de planeadores Santa Rosa | Std. Jantar III | 101.4 | 2:42:59 PM | 193.57 km | 259 | ||||
37. | 1 | K8 | Roberto L. Segobia | Club de planeadores 9 de Julio | Std. Cirrus | 101.2 | 2:36:17 PM | 132.80 km | 178 | |||
38. | PS | Miguel Martinez Boero (H) | Club de planeadores Rivadavia | Std. Jantar II | 101 | 2:42:00 PM | 120.00 km | 161 | ||||
DNF | 10 | OD | Jose Damiano | Club de planeadores Bolivar | Std. Jantar II | 101 | 0.00 km | 0 |