# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | ET | Benjamin Néglais | AAM Pont-Saint-Vincent | Discus 2a | 111 | 3:49:18 PM | 225.17 km | 369 | ||||
2. | 3 | ISA | Valentin Leleu-Lambour | AACM Coulommiers | LS8 | 111 | 3:42:32 PM | 221.41 km | 362 | ||||
3. | 5 | V | Aude Untersee | PIV Rennes Saint-Sulpice | ASG29 | 114 | 3:45:58 PM | 225.15 km | 359 | ||||
4. | 3 | IR | Kévin Faur | ACA Saint-Girons | Ventus 2 ax | 114 | 3:53:10 PM | 221.44 km | 353 | ||||
5. | 2 | P1 | Aurélien Doriat | ACP Poitiers | LS8 | 111 | 3:39:09 PM | 190.27 km | 311 | ||||
6. | 1 | JPA | Méric Morel | BOP Biscarosse | Discus 2a | 111 | 3:49:22 PM | 188.19 km | 308 | ||||
7. | 4 | 7X | Hugo Corbille | ATVV Grauhlet | LS 8 | 111 | 3:50:48 PM | 186.99 km | 305 | ||||
8. | 2 | WK | Yacine Vigourel | ATVV Graulhet | LS 6 | 112 | 3:43:08 PM | 185.86 km | 302 | ||||
9. | 4 | AY | Anne Ducarouge | ACBA Nogaro | JS 3 Rapture | 115 | 3:47:17 PM | 187.38 km | 296 | ||||
10. | 3 | BW | Sophie Burgevin | AVAT | DG 300 WL | 108 | 3:08:51 PM | 174.36 km | 293 | ||||
11. | 2 | JS | François Moreau | PGN Nancy | LAK 17/15m | 113 | 3:30:46 PM | 186.81 km | 290 | ||||
12. | 2 | 55 | Matthieu Hénin | BAILLEAU CVVE | LS 8 | 111 | 3:56:28 PM | 173.43 km | 284 | ||||
13. | 1 | L | Patrice Cocuaud | ACIS Sisteron | dg 300 | 108 | 3:41:39 PM | 161.47 km | 272 | ||||
14. | 1 | EQ | Julien Duboc | TGV Condom | Ventus 2 ax | 114 | 3:53:03 PM | 169.46 km | 270 | ||||
15. | 3 | KY | Sabine Dieulin | Saint-Dizier | Discus 2a | 111 | 2:55:22 PM | 161.92 km | 265 | ||||
16. | 4 | SF | Denis Guérin | ACBA Nogaro | LS8 | 111 | 3:47:53 PM | 161.56 km | 264 | ||||
17. | 2 | 85 | Adrien Dubreuil | VVY La Roche sur Yon | JS 3 Rapture | 115 | 3:47:55 PM | 166.75 km | 263 | ||||
17. | 2 | LK | Alexandre Boillot | Grenoble Vol à Voile | LS 8 | 111 | 3:52:25 PM | 160.51 km | 263 | ||||
19. | 1 | FM | Adrien Henry | Bailleau | JS 3 | 115 | 3:52:28 PM | 165.93 km | 262 | ||||
20. | 3 | 2L | Marilyne Abadie-Bérard | AAVE Buno | JS 3 Rapture | 115 | 3:55:55 PM | 155.60 km | 246 | ||||
HC | 4B | David Leemann | GVV Bex | LS 8 | 111 | 3:40:03 PM | 148.14 km | 243 | |||||
21. | 1 | ZZ | Freddy Barthelemy | EAS Sarreguemines | LS 8 | 111 | 3:48:01 PM | 147.39 km | 241 | ||||
22. | F | Jean-Claude Girardin | Ventus 2 | 114 | 3:42:17 PM | 148.40 km | 237 | ||||||
23. | 1 | LV | Erwan Le Goff | CVVE Bailleau | Discus 2 | 111 | 3:53:25 PM | 148.39 km | 234 | ||||
24. | 1 | B1 | Timoté Gard | CVVL Corbas | LS8 | 111 | 3:43:56 PM | 142.28 km | 233 | ||||
25. | 1 | ZZI | Louise Rodriguez | CVVE Bailleau | LS8 | 111 | 3:43:43 PM | 141.07 km | 231 | ||||
26. | 3 | LB | Maximilian Seis | AAA Bordeaux | JS 3 | 115 | 3:54:07 PM | 143.79 km | 227 | ||||
27. | 9C | Astrid Galaret | LPO Orléans | LS 8 | 111 | 3:38:51 PM | 129.31 km | 212 | |||||
28. | V60 | Maxence Stawski | CVVFR Moret | LS 8 | 111 | 3:51:15 PM | 128.31 km | 208 | |||||
29. | 1 | LEO | Alexandre Fierain | Abbeville | ASW 27 | 114 | 3:54:31 PM | 129.39 km | 206 | ||||
30. | 2 | U2 | Clément Flick | CVVH Haguenau | ASG29e | 114 | 3:47:25 PM | 128.25 km | 204 | ||||
31. | 2 | 1V | Guillaume Girard | CVVE Bailleau | JS 3 Rapture | 115 | 3:46:57 PM | 128.44 km | 203 | ||||
32. | 1 | JG | Jean-Georges Schwartz | Beynes | JS 3 | 115 | 4:01:06 PM | 127.34 km | 201 | ||||
33. | 1 | BM | Francis Svobodny | AAVE Buno | Ventus 2cM/15m | 114 | 3:46:59 PM | 124.95 km | 199 | ||||
34. | VAF | Eliott Daniel | Chérence | pegase | 106 | 3:38:13 PM | 105.22 km | 180 | |||||
35. | 5 | DA | Fréderic Hoyeau | CVVC Chartres | Discus 2a | 111 | 3:47:00 PM | 106.76 km | 175 | ||||
36. | 2 | AD | Matthieu Scherrer | PTG Moissac | LS 6 | 112 | 3:46:02 PM | 125.95 km | 154 | ||||
37. | 4 | V92 | Enguerrand Virol | CVVFR Moret | LS8 | 111 | 3:51:04 PM | 90.76 km | 149 | ||||
38. | 2 | OT | Pierre Jeanneney | CVVE Bailleau | ASG 29 | 114 | 3:51:26 PM | 78.06 km | 124 | ||||
39. | 2 | LN | Magali Russier-Corcy | Valence Planeur | LS 8 | 111 | 3:45:50 PM | 74.44 km | 122 | ||||
40. | 4 | ADx | Anaïs Gaubert | AACM Coulomiers | Ventus 2 ax | 114 | 3:52:34 PM | 74.48 km | 119 | ||||
41. | 5 | VG | Christophe Véron | CVVE Bailleau | ASG 29 | 114 | 3:54:17 PM | 74.86 km | 117 | ||||
42. | KWI | Guy Michel | PGN Nancy | LS7 | 110 | 3:47:35 PM | 66.94 km | 104 | |||||
43. | 24 | Mathilde Metz | CVVE Bailleau | Discus | 110 | 3:03:31 PM | 33.63 km | 56 | |||||
44. | 10 | KW | Laurent Aboulin | ACBA Nogaro | JS 3 Rapture | 115 | 3:25:14 PM | 18.69 km | 30 | ||||
45. | 5 | Y5 | Daniel Vincent-Genod | CAB | LS 8 | 111 | 3:55:39 PM | 23.38 km | 23 |