# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:41:31 PM | 2:40:12 PM | 1:58:41 | 140.91 km/h | 281.82 km | 588 | |
2. | 1 | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:41:13 PM | 2:45:30 PM | 2:04:17 | 135.59 km/h | 280.85 km | 570 |
3. | 1 | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 12:44:14 PM | 2:58:47 PM | 2:14:33 | 119.36 km/h | 267.67 km | 518 |
4. | 1 | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:52:18 PM | 2:53:34 PM | 2:01:16 | 108.32 km/h | 218.93 km | 509 |
5. | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:34:14 PM | 2:38:52 PM | 2:04:38 | 105.87 km/h | 219.92 km | 493 | |
6. | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 12:59:22 PM | 2:51:15 PM | 1:51:53 | 117.14 km/h | 234.28 km | 491 | |
7. | 2 | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:23:56 PM | 2:17:53 PM | 1:53:57 | 104.45 km/h | 208.90 km | 486 |
8. | 1 | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 12:23:22 PM | 2:17:38 PM | 1:54:16 | 106.92 km/h | 213.84 km | 485 |
9. | 1 | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 12:38:25 PM | 3:01:50 PM | 2:23:25 | 116.50 km/h | 278.46 km | 471 |
10. | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:50:07 PM | 2:47:20 PM | 1:57:13 | 122.33 km/h | 244.66 km | 453 | |
11. | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 12:28:26 PM | 2:45:51 PM | 2:17:25 | 98.75 km/h | 226.15 km | 448 | |
12. | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 1:02:18 PM | 3:10:35 PM | 2:08:17 | 109.27 km/h | 233.63 km | 444 | |
13. | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 12:52:32 PM | 2:59:48 PM | 2:07:16 | 107.09 km/h | 227.16 km | 439 | |
14. | 1 | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 1:06:09 PM | 3:17:58 PM | 2:11:49 | 99.85 km/h | 219.35 km | 416 |
HC | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:26:10 PM | 2:17:49 PM | 1:51:39 | 93.23 km/h | 186.46 km | 410 | |
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:30:31 PM | 2:47:37 PM | 2:17:06 | 91.00 km/h | 207.93 km | 396 | ||
15. | 1 | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 1:05:08 PM | 2:36:40 PM | 1:31:32 | 70.95 km/h | 141.91 km | 333 |
16. | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:50:18 PM | 2:31:06 PM | 1:40:48 | 80.48 km/h | 160.95 km | 270 | |
17. | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:41:36 PM | 138.65 km | 182 | ||||
18. | 1 | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:59:11 PM | 127.42 km | 167 | |||
19. | 1 | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:42:29 PM | 121.39 km | 159 | |||
20. | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:34:57 PM | 93.65 km | 123 | ||||
21. | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:25:56 PM | 70.75 km | 93 | ||||
DNF | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 0.00 km | 0 |