# | OP | CN | Contestant | Team | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | AB1 | Дмитрий Тимошенко | Русский стандарт 20м | Московская обл. | Arcus M | 115.2 | 11:56:52 AM | 3:06:13 PM | 3:09:21 | 127.97 km/h | 403.85 km | 1,000 |
2. | DT | Сергей Серов | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Discus 2a | 108.8 | 12:29:47 PM | 3:56:37 PM | 3:26:50 | 117.15 km/h | 403.85 km | 948 | |
3. | 1 | AP | Антон Минский | Русский стандарт 20м | г. Москва | Arcus M | 115.2 | 12:26:02 PM | 3:42:40 PM | 3:16:38 | 123.23 km/h | 403.85 km | 937 |
4. | 1 | TD | Владимир Радовский | TDDT | Воронежская обл. | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:29:01 PM | 3:51:44 PM | 3:22:43 | 119.53 km/h | 403.85 km | 888 |
5. | 2 | CP | Иван Казаков | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:53:21 AM | 3:54:01 PM | 4:00:40 | 100.68 km/h | 403.85 km | 843 |
6. | 1 | VP | Дмитрий Курбатов | Курбатовские Казаки | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:54:24 AM | 3:55:25 PM | 4:01:01 | 100.54 km/h | 403.85 km | 841 |
7. | 2 | VM | Нина Шальнева | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.9 | 11:56:53 AM | 3:59:44 PM | 4:02:51 | 99.78 km/h | 403.85 km | 829 |
8. | 1 | S | Сергей Рябчинский | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Discus 2T | 109.4 | 11:56:32 AM | 3:37:51 PM | 3:41:19 | 109.49 km/h | 403.85 km | 798 |
9. | 1 | VC | Вячеслав Чехов | Сибирские звезды | Новосибирская обл. | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 11:50:40 AM | 3:59:36 PM | 4:08:56 | 97.34 km/h | 403.85 km | 797 |
HC | AK1 | Александр Бабкевич | Республика Белоруссия | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:45:25 AM | 3:54:39 PM | 4:09:14 | 97.22 km/h | 403.85 km | 790 | ||
10. | 1 | AK | Алексей Киркоров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 11:53:47 AM | 3:59:36 PM | 4:05:49 | 98.57 km/h | 403.85 km | 779 |
11. | TS | Александр Жуковин | ДуДу | Орловская обл. | Duo Discus XLT | 110.9 | 11:59:20 AM | 3:46:18 PM | 3:46:58 | 106.76 km/h | 403.85 km | 774 | |
12. | 1 | 9R | Алексей Шкредов | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | LS 4 | 102.1 | 11:49:50 AM | 4:00:19 PM | 4:10:29 | 96.74 km/h | 403.85 km | 751 |
13. | I | Николай Калгин | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:36:53 AM | 3:57:33 PM | 4:20:40 | 92.96 km/h | 403.85 km | 725 | |
14. | 2 | 47 | Юрий Соляник | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:55:50 AM | 4:20:11 PM | 4:24:21 | 91.66 km/h | 403.85 km | 706 |
15. | 1 | AB | Александр Павленко | ДуДу | г. Москва | Duo Discus XT | 111 | 11:54:51 AM | 3:54:06 PM | 3:59:15 | 101.28 km/h | 403.85 km | 698 |
15. | 2 | A8 | Максим Палутин | Радикальные мусульмане | Ульяновская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:36:07 AM | 4:01:56 PM | 4:25:49 | 91.16 km/h | 403.85 km | 698 |
17. | 2 | AS | Лариса Хамитова | ЛАРИММА | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:41:51 AM | 4:07:54 PM | 4:26:03 | 91.08 km/h | 403.85 km | 697 |
18. | 1 | 80 | Алексей Г. Кучеров | GVTC Team | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:59:41 AM | 4:28:23 PM | 4:28:42 | 90.18 km/h | 403.85 km | 683 |
19. | 84 | Антон Розенблюм | Чижик и Пыжик | г. Санкт-Петербург | Std. Jantar | 99.6 | 11:49:57 AM | 4:20:53 PM | 4:30:56 | 89.44 km/h | 403.85 km | 676 | |
20. | 2 | IS | Яков Шраге | Крымские крокодилы | Республика Крым | Ventus 2cx 18m | 115.2 | 12:09:25 PM | 4:07:10 PM | 3:57:45 | 101.92 km/h | 403.85 km | 655 |
21. | MI | Юрий Мишанин | Радикальные мусульмане | Белгородская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:57:05 AM | 4:33:22 PM | 4:36:17 | 87.70 km/h | 403.85 km | 645 | |
HC | L | Кирилл Булатов | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:11:16 PM | 4:48:27 PM | 4:37:11 | 87.42 km/h | 403.85 km | 641 | |
22. | 1 | YA | Юрий Асатуров | Одинокий Лебедь | Белгородская обл. | LS 4 | 102.1 | 11:21:02 AM | 3:56:54 PM | 4:35:52 | 87.84 km/h | 403.85 km | 618 |
HC | SO | Кристина Ярошевич | Лесная Братва | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:02:50 PM | 4:48:26 PM | 4:45:36 | 84.84 km/h | 403.85 km | 602 | |
23. | 2 | SK | Наталья Панова | Бонни и Клайд | Московская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 12:10:46 PM | 5:40:19 PM | 5:29:33 | 73.53 km/h | 403.85 km | 436 |
24. | 2 | V7 | Анастасия Быховская | Летал-Отжался | Воронежская обл. | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:40:51 AM | 380.77 km | 410 | |||
25. | 1 | AM | Алексей В. Кучеров | Бродяги | Орловская обл. | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 11:57:06 AM | 235.74 km | 257 | |||
26. | 52 | Римма Габдуллина | ЛАРИММА | Республика Татарстан | Std. Jantar 2(3) | 99.9 | 11:22:06 AM | 151.75 km | 163 | ||||
DNF | 3 | Алексей Ионов | Бродяги | г. Москва | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 0.00 km | 0 |