# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | W | Marek Blatak | Šumperk | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:13:34 PM | 2:51:16 PM | 2:37:42 | 115.44 km/h | 303.41 km | 851 |
2. | 2 | KR | Jan Simon | Kralupy n.Vlt. | Ventus ct 17,6m | 115.9 | 12:13:40 PM | 2:56:58 PM | 2:43:18 | 111.48 km/h | 303.41 km | 820 |
3. | A1 | Frantisek Vancura | Hranice | Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL | 122.5 | 12:18:47 PM | 2:56:28 PM | 2:37:41 | 115.45 km/h | 303.41 km | 792 | |
4. | KK | Antonin Konicek | Kunovice | HpH 304M SHARK | 116.7 | 12:34:05 PM | 3:20:03 PM | 2:45:58 | 109.69 km/h | 303.41 km | 789 | |
5. | 1 | JS | Jiri Steiger | Olomouc | Ventus 2cxt 18m | 120.2 | 12:22:06 PM | 3:07:19 PM | 2:45:13 | 110.19 km/h | 303.41 km | 755 |
6. | 1 | VP | Miroslav Sklenar | Žamberk | Duo Discus T | 111 | 12:21:15 PM | 3:21:57 PM | 3:00:42 | 100.74 km/h | 303.41 km | 743 |
7. | 1 | ZB | Zdenek Boruvka | Jičín | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:41:41 PM | 3:46:54 PM | 3:05:13 | 98.29 km/h | 303.41 km | 703 |
8. | 2 | NB | Vratislav Sram | Broumov | Nimbus 2M WL | 117.1 | 12:31:09 PM | 3:30:09 PM | 2:59:00 | 101.70 km/h | 303.41 km | 687 |
9. | 4 | LS | Petr Babak | Hořice | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:31:24 PM | 3:30:48 PM | 2:59:24 | 101.47 km/h | 303.41 km | 682 |
10. | 5 | FL | Filip Vita | Kroměříž | LAK-12 | 116.5 | 12:07:54 PM | 3:09:38 PM | 3:01:44 | 100.17 km/h | 303.41 km | 675 |
11. | 1 | VK | Vaclav Kult | Broumov | Nimbus 2b WL | 117.1 | 12:31:14 PM | 3:32:07 PM | 3:00:53 | 100.64 km/h | 303.41 km | 674 |
12. | 3 | MK | Michal Cechmanek | Luhačovice | ASW 20 L+FL 16.6m | 108.3 | 12:18:33 PM | 3:35:16 PM | 3:16:43 | 92.54 km/h | 303.41 km | 667 |
13. | 4 | E8 | Miroslav Koci | Žamberk | Ventus 2cxm 18m | 119.6 | 12:18:12 PM | 3:16:50 PM | 2:58:38 | 101.91 km/h | 303.41 km | 664 |
14. | 1 | SR | Jiri Prochazka | Toužim | DG-500 22m | 113.1 | 12:18:55 PM | 3:31:47 PM | 3:12:52 | 94.39 km/h | 303.41 km | 639 |
15. | 3 | NS | Jaroslav Buryan | Zábřeh | ASW-20 15m WL | 110.3 | 12:13:50 PM | 3:32:57 PM | 3:19:07 | 91.43 km/h | 303.41 km | 631 |
16. | 5 | BC | Kamil Sohr | Šumperk | SZD-55 Promyk | 107.9 | 12:13:31 PM | 3:40:57 PM | 3:27:26 | 87.76 km/h | 303.41 km | 609 |
17. | 1 | HT | Pavel Haluza | Prostějov | Nimbus 2b | 116.5 | 12:18:42 PM | 3:34:14 PM | 3:15:32 | 93.10 km/h | 303.41 km | 588 |
18. | 2 | ŠNeK | Zdenek Schenk | Hranice | Ventus cm 17,6m | 115.9 | 12:55:24 PM | 4:12:41 PM | 3:17:17 | 92.28 km/h | 303.41 km | 584 |
19. | 2 | OKD | Jan Matejovsky | Hranice | Duo Discus | 111 | 12:25:45 PM | 4:01:15 PM | 3:35:30 | 84.48 km/h | 303.41 km | 534 |
20. | 2 | B2 | Roman Cerny | Hranice | LAK-17AT 18m | 118.2 | 12:19:45 PM | 3:47:16 PM | 3:27:31 | 87.73 km/h | 303.41 km | 507 |
21. | 1 | XE | Michal Hemrle | Česká Lípa | Ventus c 17,6m | 117.3 | 12:21:15 PM | 3:51:37 PM | 3:30:22 | 86.54 km/h | 303.41 km | 501 |
22. | 67 | Martin Kriz | Přibyslav | ASW-20 15m WL | 110.3 | 12:07:38 PM | 3:54:29 PM | 3:46:51 | 80.25 km/h | 303.41 km | 487 | |
23. | 1 | MM | Olga Mokosova | Jihlava | LS-6c 18m WL | 117.8 | 12:31:20 PM | 4:21:06 PM | 3:49:46 | 79.23 km/h | 303.41 km | 409 |
24. | 2 | AY | Vladimir Spilka | Hranice | Nimbus 2b | 116.5 | 12:52:33 PM | 138.81 km | 163 | |||
25. | 6 | SK | Jan Kohout | Žamberk | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:07:45 PM | 113.48 km | 139 | |||
26. | 9 | GL | Beat Albrecht | Šumperk | LS-8 15m | 111.7 | 12:12:43 PM | 50.05 km | 61 | |||
DNF | 1 | MJ1 | Milan Lojdl | Martin | Ventus 2ct 18m | 120.3 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 1 | IQ | Christof Madoery | Šumperk | ASH-25 26m | 122.9 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNS | 4 | MS | Dusan Sys | Šumperk | DG-808 C 18m WL | 119.9 | 0.00 km | 0 |