# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | AW | Josef Novotny | Pribyslav | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:15:03 PM | 5:10:38 PM | 4:55:35 | 82.40 km/h | 405.92 km | 1,000 |
2. | 5 | JP | Petr Lonsky | Touzim | Cirrus VTC | 99.8 | 12:12:15 PM | 5:10:59 PM | 4:58:44 | 81.53 km/h | 405.92 km | 980 |
3. | 1 | EF | Vojtech Novotny | Kralupy nad Vltavou | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:12:13 PM | 5:15:39 PM | 5:03:26 | 80.27 km/h | 405.92 km | 965 |
4. | 4 | NK | Rene Hudak | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus WL | 99.3 | 12:11:22 PM | 5:17:22 PM | 5:06:00 | 79.59 km/h | 405.92 km | 964 |
5. | 5 | BU | Petr Valenta | Kunovice | Astir CS | 95.3 | 11:59:50 AM | 5:19:08 PM | 5:19:18 | 76.28 km/h | 405.92 km | 963 |
6. | 1 | S20 | Martin Ficnar | Sumperk | LS-3a 15m | 104.1 | 12:06:39 PM | 5:07:10 PM | 5:00:31 | 81.04 km/h | 405.92 km | 940 |
6. | 4 | PIF | Libor Bednarik | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:01:38 PM | 5:18:57 PM | 5:17:19 | 76.75 km/h | 405.92 km | 940 |
8. | JJ | Martin Urner | Letnany | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:16:11 PM | 5:49:25 PM | 5:33:14 | 73.09 km/h | 405.92 km | 907 | |
9. | 5 | JK | Jiri Koudela | Vyskov | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:13:05 PM | 5:55:07 PM | 5:42:02 | 71.21 km/h | 405.92 km | 869 |
10. | 3 | IMI | Jindrich Svorc | Letnany | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:16:11 PM | 6:04:38 PM | 5:48:27 | 69.90 km/h | 405.92 km | 867 |
11. | 8 | IX | Petr Kolacek | Sumperk | SZD-48 Jantar std. 3 | 99.9 | 11:56:35 AM | 5:42:18 PM | 5:45:43 | 70.45 km/h | 405.92 km | 863 |
12. | 5 | HE | Martin Svarc | Olomouc | DG-101 G | 99.1 | 12:01:21 PM | 6:00:59 PM | 5:59:38 | 67.72 km/h | 405.92 km | 841 |
13. | 1 | LS | Petr Kolomaznik | Sumperk | LS-1f | 100.1 | 11:56:29 AM | 5:47:57 PM | 5:51:28 | 69.30 km/h | 405.92 km | 800 |
14. | 2 | 22 | Stepan Obrovsky | Frydlant nad Ostravici | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 11:55:17 AM | 6:38:02 PM | 6:42:45 | 60.47 km/h | 405.92 km | 767 |
15. | 2 | SP | Antonin Novotny | Luhacovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:14:57 PM | 326.33 km | 550 | |||
16. | AP | Peter Kaspar | Vyskov | Astir CS 77 | 95.5 | 12:11:37 PM | 307.52 km | 536 | ||||
17. | 3 | JT | Josef Novak | Kunovice | LS-1f | 100.1 | 12:11:35 PM | 319.86 km | 531 | |||
18. | 1 | AL | Lukas Petrzela | Olomouc | Astir CS | 95.3 | 12:18:57 PM | 289.39 km | 505 | |||
19. | 3 | BE | Michaela Krizova | Pribyslav | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:03:16 PM | 294.84 km | 501 | |||
20. | 3 | Q1 | Petr Havrlant | Sumperk | ASW-15B | 97.9 | 12:25:17 PM | 292.22 km | 496 | |||
21. | 1 | 66 | Pavel Simek | Vyskov | DG-1000S 18m | 104.5 | 12:13:08 PM | 294.68 km | 469 | |||
22. | KE | Karel Ertl | Letecky klub Breclav | TST-10M Atlas | 94 | 12:07:39 PM | 237.34 km | 420 | ||||
23. | WO | Josef Hlusek | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 11:59:46 AM | 241.71 km | 408 | ||||
24. | 5 | 19 | Roman Schotli | Hranice | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 12:11:44 PM | 241.67 km | 401 | |||
25. | 1 | L1 | Ludek Mikl | Kromeriz | Astir CS Jeans | 94.2 | 12:00:43 PM | 216.03 km | 381 | |||
26. | O5 | Viktor Zimcik | Kunovice | Astir CS | 95.3 | 11:58:36 AM | 217.59 km | 330 | ||||
27. | 3 | YZ | Yvona Vyhnankova | Olomouc | ASW-15 | 96.9 | 12:10:52 PM | 123.09 km | 211 | |||
28. | 3 | JG | Jan Pokluda | Sumperk | ASW-15B WL | 98.4 | 12:25:23 PM | 123.05 km | 208 | |||
29. | 2 | NZ | Jan Podhrazsky | Sumperk | Astir CS 77 | 95.5 | 2:23:16 PM | 63.81 km | 111 | |||
30. | 3 | OK | Libor Danhel | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 98.6 | 12:07:19 PM | 46.53 km | 78 | |||
31. | 6 | Y1 | Karel Horalek | Olomouc | LS-3 15m | 104.4 | 12:22:33 PM | 40.50 km | 65 | |||
32. | 2 | P1 | Pavel Handl | Kromeriz | Phoebus A1 | 94 | 12:04:15 PM | 32.90 km | 58 | |||
DNF | 7 | HD | Jan Zezula | Letnany | ASW-19B | 100.2 | 0.00 km | 0 |