# | OP | CN | Contestant | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK | Karol Pawlicki | jantar std.3 | 4:34:45 PM | 14.53 km | 0 | ||||
1. | SB | Marek Sawczuk | ASW-20F | 5:24:39 PM | 0.76 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | K2 | Robert Rospondek | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | ET | Tomasz Rubaj | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | V | Mateusz Siodloczek | Discus 2ax | 0 | ||||||
DNF | BC | Krzysztof Sobiecki | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | L | Jerzy Staszynski | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | SA | Andrzej Szczerba | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | B5 | Wojciech Szczesny | jantar std. | 0 | ||||||
DNF | Y | Pawel Wojciechowski | Discus 2ax | 0 | ||||||
DNS | RA | Bozena Demczenko | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | BI | Judyta Czyz | Brawo | 0 | ||||||
DNF | B8 | Tadeusz Byrczek | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | HY | Piotr Budzowski | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | FZ | Piotr Brzozowski | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | LC | Monika Bobula | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | BL | Lukasz Blaszczyk | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | J9 | Joanna Biedermann | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | BZ | Jakub Barszcz | Brawo | 0 | ||||||
DNF | B1 | Piotr Wojda | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | GM | Mikolaj Zdun | LS8 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | FL | Lukasz Florkowski | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | 07 | Zofia Garwacka | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | KB | Zbigniew Górecki | LS1f | 0 | ||||||
DNF | LL | Remigiusz Gwiazda | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | TK | Marek Herbreder | SZD-55-1 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | MP | Miroslaw Holys | LS8a | 0 | ||||||
DNF | SW | Pawel Homa | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | HO | Jan Jawornik | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | MR | Agata Kaszczuk | LS1f | 0 | ||||||
DNF | Lukasz Kolodziej | SZD-55-1 | 0 | |||||||
DNF | VL | Lukasz Kornacki | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | LOT | Tomasz Krok | LS8 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | J1 | Krzysztof Kotarski | ASW-19B | 0 | ||||||
DNF | AB | Marek Niewiadomy | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | B3 | Maciej Maciejewski | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | IM | Michal Lewczuk | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | SK | Henryk Magon | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | T7 | Andrzej Marszalek | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | T4 | Marta Marszalek | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | MS | Jerzy Mikolajczyk | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | SO | Tomasz Muciek | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | F | Zbigniew Oborowski | jantar std.2 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | TC | Jaroslaw Obuchowski | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | OG | Andrzej Ogonowski | LS4 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | DL | Lukasz Pantula | jantar std.3 | 0 | ||||||
DNF | D2 | Jakub Pulawski | jantar std.3 | 0 |