CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | Paul Wissmann | LSV Degerfeld | Discus 2 | Standard | 100 |
SK | Henrik Theiss | FG Grabenstetten | Discus 2b | Standard | 100 |
6J | Simon Sendler | FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg | LS8 | Standard | 100 |
A8 | Paul Schwarz | LSR Aalen | LS8 | Standard | 100 |
99 | Timo Schröder | Ikarus LSC Schleißheim | LS7-WL | Standard | 100 |
66 | Jonas Schmidt | Akaflieg Stuttgart | Discus 2c | Standard | 100 |
K9 | Dominik Nowak | FG Wolf-Hirth | Discus 2c | Standard | 100 |
AR | Max Lukas Maslak | AeC Bonn-Hangelar | LS8-a | Standard | 100 |
SW | Marlon Lönnecker | LSG Bad Pyrmont | ASW24E | Standard | 100 |
EL | Christian Lampert | FSV Grabfeld | Discus 2a | Standard | 100 |
BB | Sebastian Körner | FSV Otto Lilienthal Stölln | LS8 | Standard | 100 |
OK | Jan Knischewski | LSC Erftland | LS8 neo | Standard | 100 |
NW2 | Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp | LSV Aachen | Discus 2b | Standard | 100 |
NW1 | Christoph Kahler | SFG Wenningfeld | Discus 2b | Standard | 100 |
IHM | Frederik Junker | Augsburger VfS | Discus 2b | Standard | 100 |
K6 | Christopher Hanson | FG Wolf-Hirth | Discus 2b | Standard | 100 |
BW3 | Sebastian Griener | LSV Biberach | Discus 2b | Standard | 100 |
70 | Nils Fecker | LSG Erbslöh-Langenfeld | LS8-a neo | Standard | 100 |
S1 | Johannes Dibbern | SSV Ludwigshafen | LS8 | Standard | 100 |
88 | Jan-Lucas Aberle | FSV Herrenberg | LS8 | Standard | 100 |
M4 | Maximilian Wießner | Aeroteam Klix | Jantar Std3 | Club | 100 |
L5 | Peter-Richard Wagner | FSG Hammelburg | ASW 15 | Club | 100 |
1X | Maike Ueddinger | AeC Krefeld | LS7-WL | Club | 100 |
CA | Tobias Thaler | AeK Hoyerswerda | ASW 19 B | Club | 100 |
ULI | Dominik Süß | FC Eichstätt | Std Libelle WL | Club | 100 |
JS | Julia Steinle | LSV Geratshof | Std Libelle | Club | 100 |
RP | Maximilian Seibt | LSV Osthofen | LS1-f | Club | 100 |
AM1 | Andreas Sebald | FG Gingen/Fils | Hornet | Club | 100 |
A4 | Ulrich Schwarz | LSR Aalen | LS4 | Club | 100 |
7R | Felix Schwab | FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg | STD Cirrus | Club | 100 |
K2 | Jan Schulz | LSG Isny | Hornet WL | Club | 100 |
SH | Eric Schneider | FSG Hamelburg | Std Libelle | Club | 100 |
DK | Joshua Rieger | FSC Möve Overnau | LS1-f | Club | 100 |
LSF | Jan Jens Reineke | FK Kamenz | LS4 | Club | 100 |
52 | Gerrit Neugebauer | AeC Esslingen | STD Cirrus | Club | 100 |
TK | Kirill Neduzhiy | AeC Dachau | LS1-f | Club | 100 |
JM | Jörn Mindner | SFG Bad Kissingen | Elfe s4a | Club | 100 |
4R | Marius Mangold | SFG Giulini | LS4 | Club | 100 |
FR | Kevin Lippold | LV Aachen | ASW 20 | Club | 100 |
7X | Thorben Lang | SFC Hockenheim | LS4 b | Club | 100 |
BV | Toni Kittler | FSV Mössingen | LS4 | Club | 100 |
FB | Lukas Hiendlmeier | LSV Straubing | LS4 a | Club | 100 |
MH | Andreas Heil | FSG Hammelburg | LS4 b | Club | 100 |
B | Juliane Goll | SVG Giulini | Hornet C | Club | 100 |
E2 | Marvin Drost | FG Ellwangen | DG-100 | Club | 100 |
JU | Etienne Dollhausen | LSC Erftland | LS1-f | Club | 100 |
9B | Clemens Berger | FSG Öhringen | DG 100 | Club | 100 |
1T | Ferdinand Berger | LSC Friedrichshafen | LS1-f | Club | 100 |
YV | Moritz Althaus | AC Nastätten | LS4 neo | Club | 100 |
A2 | Claus Schmidle | LSR Aalen | Duo Discus XLT | Double Seater | 100 |
G2 | Philipp Ritter | SFG Donauwörth-Monheim | Duo Discus T | Double Seater | 100 |
GIU | Charly Müller | SFG Giulini | DG 1000 T | Double Seater | 100 |
BW4 | Thomas Mannal | LSR Aalen | Duo Discus XL | Double Seater | 100 |
CC | Christopher Illenberger | SFG Neresheim | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 100 |
AI | David Humair | AkaFluggr Zürich | Duo Discus | Double Seater | 100 |
A5 | Maximilian Grandy | LSR Aalen | Duo Discus XL | Double Seater | 100 |
LIT | Gregor Bentz | LSV Biberach | Duo Discus XL | Double Seater | 100 |
V8 | Thomas Aruani | LSR Aalen | Arcus T | Double Seater | 100 |