# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RP | Łukasz Błaszczyk | Ostrowski | Diana 2 | 1:35:08 PM | 98.81 km | 0 | ||||
1. | B8 | Sebastian Kawa | Bielsko-Bialski | Diana 2 | 1:34:44 PM | 98.37 km | 0 | ||||
1. | K1 | Makoto Ichikawa | Action | Ventus 2A | 1:35:24 PM | 96.10 km | 0 | ||||
1. | SM | Krzysztof Piotrowski | Ziemi Lubuskiej | Jantar 2B | 1:38:29 PM | 95.64 km | 0 | ||||
1. | 50 | Ingo Trentelj | Aeroteam Klix | ASW 24 | 1:34:52 PM | 93.79 km | 0 | ||||
1. | W | Lukasz Wojcik | Włocławski / KKGT | Ventus 2ax | 1:36:05 PM | 88.90 km | 0 | ||||
1. | 3W | Robert Ślęczkowski | Ziemi Lubuskiej / WOS | Ls 7 | 1:35:26 PM | 88.66 km | 0 | ||||
1. | PL | Łukasz Grabowski | Włocławski / KKGT | ASG 29 | 1:35:05 PM | 88.62 km | 0 | ||||
1. | POL | Adam Czeladzki | Warszawski / KKGT | DuoDiscus XLT | 1:35:33 PM | 85.60 km | 0 | ||||
1. | KO | Janusz Centka | Leszczyński | Arcus | 1:35:18 PM | 84.36 km | 0 | ||||
1. | Y | Jacek Flis | Ziemi Zamojskiej / KKGT | Discus 2A | 1:36:19 PM | 82.15 km | 0 | ||||
1. | VV | Jędrzej Skłodowski | Kujawski | Ls 6 | 1:37:47 PM | 81.22 km | 0 | ||||
1. | SiS | Krzysztof Czyszewicz | Wrocławski | Lak 17AT | 1:36:18 PM | 81.17 km | 0 | ||||
1. | MM | Mirosław Izydorczak | Warszawski | ASW 20 | 1:36:08 PM | 80.74 km | 0 | ||||
1. | HM | Maciej Adamski | Leszczyński | Lak 19T | 1:36:17 PM | 80.73 km | 0 | ||||
1. | HC | Jarosław Kajoch | Leszczyński | Jantar 2B | 1:36:06 PM | 79.48 km | 0 | ||||
1. | CZ | Mikołaj Zdun | Leszczyński | Ventus 2C | 1:35:34 PM | 79.29 km | 0 | ||||
1. | EP | Marius Vinny | Leszczyński | Discus 2A | 1:39:25 PM | 78.48 km | 0 | ||||
1. | A7 | Paweł Wojciechowski | Leszczyński | Jantar 2B | 1:35:48 PM | 78.27 km | 0 | ||||
1. | TK | Marek Herbreder | Szczeciński | SZD 55 | 1:36:15 PM | 77.51 km | 0 | ||||
1. | CS | Tomasz Rubaj | Gliwicki | Arcus | 1:45:59 PM | 75.01 km | 0 | ||||
1. | KL | Andrzej Majewski | Warmińsko-Mazurski | Lak 19T | 1:35:10 PM | 74.31 km | 0 | ||||
1. | BB | Piotr Jarysz | Koniński / KKGT | Ls 6 | 1:35:43 PM | 72.98 km | 0 | ||||
1. | PS | Jerzy Kolasinski | Pioznański / KKGT | ASW 27B | 1:36:08 PM | 68.06 km | 0 | ||||
1. | DC | Dariusz Czech | Stalowowolski | Lak 19/15m | 1:39:51 PM | 67.89 km | 0 | ||||
1. | SB | Marek Sawczuk | Warszawski | ASW 20F | 1:46:23 PM | 64.60 km | 0 | ||||
1. | EG | Andrzej Szczerba | Leszczyński | SZD 55-1 | 1:45:39 PM | 50.62 km | 0 | ||||
1. | AS | Marcin Maludziński | Kielecki | Jantar 1 | 1:37:30 PM | 47.20 km | 0 | ||||
1. | I | Marek Niewiadomy | Rzeszowski | Discus 2AX | 1:35:55 PM | 46.28 km | 0 | ||||
1. | LOT | Tomasz Krok | Leszczyński | Ls 8 | 1:37:01 PM | 44.56 km | 0 | ||||
1. | B2 | Jarosław Obuchowski | Białostocki | Jantar 2B | 1:38:57 PM | 29.57 km | 0 | ||||
1. | MT | Paweł Stułkowski | Leszczyński | ASW 24 | 1:39:32 PM | 27.58 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | EL | Christoph Matkowski | Gliwicki / SKNK | ASG 32 | 0.00 km | 0 |