2. Mälscher Frühjahrsfliegen

Malsch, Germany,   27 May 2023 – 3 June 2023

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
KB TEAM KB FSG Letzenberg Malsch ASH 26 E Teamgesamtwertung 119
T9 TEAM T9 AeC Walldorf LS 7wl Teamgesamtwertung 107
DS TEAM DS FSR Kraichgau LS 6a Teamgesamtwertung 111
8D TEAM 8D Aeroclub Walldorf DG 1000T 20m Teamgesamtwertung 110
8C TEAM 8C FSG Letzenberg Malsch LS8 Teamgesamtwertung 108
38 TEAM JP std.libelle 17 Teamgesamtwertung 100
PP TEAM PP DG 300WL Teamgesamtwertung 105
2W TEAM 2W FSR Kraichgau LS 8e neo Teamgesamtwertung 109
LM TEAM LM DG 1000S 20m Teamgesamtwertung 110
DY TEAM DY LS 4 Teamgesamtwertung 104
8C Ladislav Slamka FSG Letzenberg Malsch LS8 Partner 1 108
8D Arved / Patrick Himer-Amelung / Hermann Aeroclub Walldorf DG 1000T 20m Partner 1 110
KB Kurt Brög FSG Letzenberg Malsch ASH 26 E Partner 1 119
38 Carsten Pokluda FSG Letzeneberg Malsch std.libelle 17 Partner 1 100
T9 Michael Medek AeC Walldorf LS 7wl Partner 1 107
DS Bernhard Scholl FSR Kraichgau LS 6a Partner 1 111
PP Werner Pokluda LSV Bruchsal DG 300 WL Partner 1 105
2W Daniel Waldvogel FSR Kraichgau LS 8e neo Partner 1 109
LM Alexander / Philipp / Six / Bender FSG Letzenberg Malsch DG 1000S 20m Partner 1 110
DY Finn Zurmühl FSG Letzenberg Malsch LS 4 Partner 1 104
8D Patrick / Arved Hermann / Himer-Amelung Aeroclub Walldorf DG 1000T 20m Partner 2 110
8C Frank Emminghaus FSG Letzenberg Malsch LS8 Partner 2 108
KB Klaus Appel FSG Letzenberg Malsch ASH 26 E Partner 2 119
2W Daniel Waldvogel FSR Kraichgau LS 8e neo Partner 2 109
DS Bernhard Scholl FSR Kraichgau LS 6a Partner 2 111
T9 Michael Medek Aeroclub Walldorf LS 7wl Partner 2 107
JP Oliver Speidel LSV-Bruchsal DG 300 Partner 2 104
PP Antonio Pinto/Leite FSG Letzenberg Malsch DG 300WL Partner 2 105
LM Patrick / Julian Korol / Müller FSG Letzenberg Malsch DG 1000s 20m Partner 2 110
DY Filip Slamka FSG Letzenberg Malsch LS 4 Partner 2 104

Latest winner

1. Filip Slamka 69.18 km/h
2. Patrick / Julian Korol / Müller 71.25 km/h
3. Patrick / Arved Hermann / Himer-Amelung 70.57 km/h
Updated: 30/05/2023, 18:32
1. Arved / Patrick Himer-Amelung / Hermann 63.71 km/h
2. Werner Pokluda 53.88 km/h
3. Ladislav Slamka 54.01 km/h
Updated: 31/05/2023, 16:59
1. TEAM 8D 63.71 km/h
2. TEAM PP 53.88 km/h
3. TEAM 8C 54.01 km/h
Updated: 31/05/2023, 17:04

Latest task

Task 2, 30 May 2023
Task distance: 144.35 km  /  357.32 km  (248.18 km)
Task duration: 3:00:00
Updated: 30/05/2023, 10:38
Task 3, 31 May 2023
Task distance: 123.78 km  /  252.87 km  (186.10 km)
Task duration: 2:30:00
Updated: 31/05/2023, 09:31
Task 5, 31 May 2023
Task distance: 123.78 km  /  252.87 km  (186.10 km)
Task duration: 2:30:00
Updated: 31/05/2023, 09:32