39. Memoriál Alexandra Makarenka 2019

Male Bielice, Slovakia,   30 June 2019 – 11 July 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
BA6 Marek Kuban AK Bratislava ASW 19b Klubova trieda 100.2
AI Marek Straka AK Trencin LS 3 Klubova trieda 104.4
H Stefan Liska AK Trnava Pegase Klubova trieda 100.6
M1 Bohuslav Vanik AK ocova vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
F1 Jan Jagos AK Banska Bystrica PIK 20 D Klubova trieda 101.5
JS Juraj Vysny AK Senica Mosquito Klubova trieda 105.4
78 Peter Klepac AK Nitra astir CS Klubova trieda 95.3
M8 Dusan Zubak AK Partizanske vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
LS Erik Mikulas AK Partizanske LS 1 f Klubova trieda 100.1
VP Peter Gosanyi AK Nove Zamky Discus 2a Klubova trieda 108.8
82 Jan Zubak AK Partizanske vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
EL Milan Surovcik AK Zilina Pegase Klubova trieda 100.6
I5 Katarina Golc AK Murska Sobota vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
TAT Rastislav Krak AK Poprad Twin Astir RG Klubova trieda 92.3
VLT Mlynarik & Mlynarikova AK Banska Bystrica Twin Astir 1 Klubova trieda 92.3
SX Jozef Sopirjak AK Kosice DG 101 Klubova trieda 99.1
18 Jozef Vyletel AK Ocova VSO-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
FM Frantisek Michalik AK Trencin DG 300 Klubova trieda 103.7
84 Marian Szabo AK Partizanske VT-116 Orlik 2 Klubova trieda 81.2
101 Peter Hupka AK Nitra Pegase Klubova trieda 100.6
II Ludovit Homola AK Bratislava ASW 20 Klubova trieda 107.1
LL Bohumil Vasek AK Partizanske Pegase Klubova trieda 101.3
75 Maros Okos AK Presov vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
CK Milos Srank AK Nove Zamky ASW 24A WL Klubova trieda 105.6
TZ Anton Zelenaj AK Nove Zamky ASW 15 b Klubova trieda 97.9
MJ Martin Toman AK Presosv Std. Cirrus Klubova trieda 98.6
AM Pavlinský & Belusko AK Presov Marianne Klubova trieda 96.3
10 Martin Marincak AK Presov vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
CV Marek Seman AK Presov Std. Cirrus Klubova trieda 98.6
WW Peter Usiak AK Banska Bystrica Astir CS 77 Klubova trieda 96.8
LX Samuel Posluch SGC Martin Std. Cirrus WL Klubova trieda 99.3
KM Ivan Chabada AK Banska Bystrica PIK 20 B Klubova trieda 102.7
SZ Juraj Borcha AK PARTIZANSKE Std. Cirrus WL Klubova trieda 99.3
H6 Lubomir Beno AK PARTIZANSKE vso-10 Klubova trieda 95.1
TC Miroslav Belilansky AK Patrizanske LS 8t 15m Kombinovana treida 111.7
YF Lubomir Doupal AK Kromneriz LS 8 /18 m Kombinovana treida 116.1
SF Peter Abonyi SGC Martin Ventus c 17,6 Kombinovana treida 117.3
DK Daniel Kronek SGC Martin Ventus bT 17.6m Kombinovana treida 115
JH Benedikt Laho AK Trnava Discus 2ct /18m Kombinovana treida 116.3
2X Spaniel & Skrabalek AK Bratislava Duo Discus Kombinovana treida 111
NIT Kotvas & Simoncic AK Bratislava DG 1000 T 20m Kombinovana treida 109.4
MJ1 Milan Lojdl AK Martin Ventus 2cxa 18m Kombinovana treida 120.2
3D Viktoria Divokova Spišska Nová Ves Discus b Kombinovana treida 108
AD Dusan Bernat SGC Martin Ventus 17.6m Kombinovana treida 117.3
TA3 Kromka & Kollar AK Poprad Arcus M Kombinovana treida 117.1

Latest winner

1. Marek Straka 100.74 km/h
2. Erik Mikulas 92.64 km/h
3. Milan Surovcik 90.54 km/h
Updated: 12/07/2019, 09:26
1. Kotvas & Simoncic 108.35 km/h
2. Spaniel & Skrabalek 108.74 km/h
3. Dusan Bernat 111.12 km/h
Updated: 12/07/2019, 09:15

Latest task

Task 11, 11 Jul 2019
Task distance: 254.18 km
Updated: 11/07/2019, 12:39
Task 11, 11 Jul 2019
Task distance: 319.96 km
Updated: 11/07/2019, 12:39