47 Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów

Leszno Strzyzewi, Poland,   15 August 2019 – 25 August 2019

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
A Filip Wosiura Aeroklub Kielecki Junior Klub B 1.111
GT Szymon Sowa Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej Pirat Klub B 1.176
TL Wiktor Łaciński Aeroklub Warszawski Junior Klub B 1.111
7K Martin Przybysz Aeroklub Nadwiślański Junior Klub B 1.111
EL4 Marcel Bułka Aeroklub Nadwiślański Pirat Klub B 1.176
5K Karol Snapko Aeroklub Nadwiślański Junior Klub B 1.111
AZ Sebastian Cielma Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej Junior Klub B 1.111
PN Wiktoria Zawadzka Aeroklub Leszczyński Junior Klub B 1.111
X Filip Durda Aeroklub Kielecki Junior Klub B 1.111
C Maciej Nowak Aeroklub Poznański Pirat Klub B 1.176
Z1 Jakub Kos Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski / GSS AP Żar Junior Klub B 1.111
F Marcin Falczyński Aeroklub Poznański Pirat Klub B 1.176
LK Dominika Domańska Aeroklub Warszawski / KNL Team Junior Klub B 1.111
IJ Julian Izydorczak Aeroklub Warszawski H201b Std Libelle Klub B 1.01
AD Miron Otremba Aeroklub Poznański / SKN LAW PW-5 Klub B 1.176
BW Adam Bialy Aeroklub Radomski Junior Klub B 1.111
P Grzegorz Serafin Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej Junior Klub B 1.111
NG Niko Goliński Aeroklub Wrocławski Jantars Std. Klub A 1.003
MT Kamil Marczuk Aeroklub Warszawski Jantar Std.3 Klub A 1.009
JB Wiktor Czubski Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej SZD 55 Klub A 0.99
KC Kamil Najderek Aeroklub Ziemi Pilskiej Pegase Klub A 0.991
AB Marek Chrunik Aeroklub Ostrowski Jantar Std.2 Klub A 0.986
JWS Wojciech Łozowski Aeroklub Jeleniogórski ASW 15 B Klub A 1.015
SO Maciej Kowalski Aeroklub Kielecki Jantar Std.3 Klub A 1.001
VT Jakub Kaczorowski Aeroklub Włocławski Jantar Std.2 Klub A 0.999
A1 Mateusz Chodziak Aeroklub Leszczyński Jantar Std.3 Klub A 0.998
BS Stanislaw Biela Aeroklub Nowotarski SZD 55 Klub A 0.977
Y3 Grzegorz Socha Aeroklub Radomski / Politechnika Świętokrzyska Jantar Std.3 Klub A 1.004
LL Kamil Bojarski Aeroklub Lubelski / Politechnika Rzeszowska Jantar Std.3 Klub A 1.002
JAY Tymoteusz Dolata Aeroklub Leszczyński ASW 19 B Klub A 0.996
KM Artur Łończuk Aeroklub Nadwiślański Jantar Std.3 Klub A 1
T5 Konrad Partyka Aeroklub Lubelski Jantar Std.3 Klub A 1.001
BI Kinga Tchorz Aeroklub Nadwiślański Brawo Klub A 1.004
11 Juliusz Pieniążek Aeroklub Podhalański ASW 19 B Klub A 1
BZ Tomasz Hornik Aeroklub Nadwiślański / KKGT Brawo Klub A 1

Latest winner

1. Wiktor Czubski 77.22 km/h
2. Tomasz Hornik 74.33 km/h
3. Stanislaw Biela 75.56 km/h
Updated: 25/08/2019, 11:36
1. Szymon Sowa 175.24 km
2. Miron Otremba 142.68 km
3. Wiktoria Zawadzka 148.67 km
Updated: 25/08/2019, 15:11

Latest task

Task 8, 24 Aug 2019
Task distance: 313.09 km
Updated: 24/08/2019, 13:52
Task 8, 24 Aug 2019
Task distance: 234.01 km
Updated: 24/08/2019, 13:50