# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F | Felipe Girado | C.P. Zarate | Silent E | 98.5 | 15:12:28 | 17:17:41 | 2:05:13 | 83.23 km/h | 173.70 km | 635 | |
2. | IP | Matias Lanzinetti | C.P. Bolivar | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:40:12 | 17:45:45 | 2:05:33 | 86.59 km/h | 181.18 km | 634 | |
3. | PT | Alejandro Petenazza | C.P. Tandil | Jantar Std II | 100.7 | 15:40:18 | 17:44:59 | 2:04:41 | 84.43 km/h | 175.44 km | 626 | |
4. | CR | Martin Darrain | C.P. Junin | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 15:17:27 | 17:26:27 | 2:09:00 | 88.51 km/h | 190.30 km | 619 | |
5. | AM | Jose Dentone | C.P. Zarate | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:12:05 | 17:38:28 | 2:26:23 | 85.12 km/h | 207.68 km | 616 | |
6. | RR | Lucas Goldenzweig | C.P. Rosario | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:11:36 | 17:38:36 | 2:27:00 | 84.94 km/h | 208.11 km | 614 | |
7. | JG | Anibal Izurieta | C.P. Junin | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:13:13 | 17:21:14 | 2:08:01 | 84.16 km/h | 179.57 km | 605 | |
8. | DP | Santiago Demodena | C.P. Bolivar | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:40:06 | 17:45:07 | 2:05:01 | 83.98 km/h | 174.98 km | 602 | |
9. | FV | Paula Drazul | C.P. Gral. Roca | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 15:13:01 | 17:36:17 | 2:23:16 | 82.40 km/h | 196.76 km | 594 | |
10. | CQ | Maximiliano Luengo | C.P. Rivadavia | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 15:15:51 | 17:34:10 | 2:18:19 | 84.79 km/h | 195.46 km | 582 | |
11. | KC | Dino Ghioni | C.P.Junin | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:11:36 | 17:16:18 | 2:04:42 | 80.75 km/h | 167.82 km | 562 | |
12. | AC | Gustavo Vazquez | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std II | 103.4 | 15:16:02 | 17:18:23 | 2:02:21 | 81.06 km/h | 165.30 km | 558 | |
13. | TN | Santiago Santagiuliana | C.P. Tres Arroyos | LS 4 | 102.9 | 15:14:18 | 17:19:37 | 2:05:19 | 80.45 km/h | 168.02 km | 555 | |
14. | 4 | Esteban Bengochea | C.A.P. Albatros | LS 4 | 102.5 | 15:12:00 | 17:16:15 | 2:04:15 | 77.52 km/h | 160.52 km | 522 | |
15. | ZZ | Sebastian Fulquet | A.A. Azul | ASW 20 | 107.1 | 15:12:05 | 17:16:45 | 2:04:40 | 80.91 km/h | 168.11 km | 517 | |
16. | OD | Jose C. Damiano | C.P. Bolivar | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 15:16:04 | 17:25:01 | 2:08:57 | 75.81 km/h | 162.92 km | 512 | |
17. | ZB | Raul Garda | C.P. Otto Ballod | ASW 20 | 106.7 | 15:07:47 | 17:15:44 | 2:07:57 | 78.22 km/h | 166.79 km | 493 | |
18. | POL | Amilcar Mirasso | C.P. Rafaela | ASW 20 | 106.7 | 15:16:26 | 17:31:32 | 2:15:06 | 78.09 km/h | 175.84 km | 492 | |
19. | MR | Eduardo Fassi | A.C. San Fransisco | ASW 20 | 105.9 | 15:16:21 | 17:31:58 | 2:15:37 | 77.36 km/h | 174.85 km | 490 | |
20. | WR | Fabian Solimo | C.P. Zarate | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 15:16:33 | 17:33:36 | 2:17:03 | 76.75 km/h | 175.30 km | 479 | |
21. | DK | Carlos Iucci | A.A. Azul | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 15:12:36 | 17:34:06 | 2:21:30 | 75.49 km/h | 178.03 km | 464 | |
22. | QM | Javier Sondon | A.A.Azul | Jantar Std II | 102.2 | 15:06:43 | 17:14:35 | 2:07:52 | 72.08 km/h | 153.60 km | 458 | |
23. | T2 | Nestor Enrico | C.P. Cañuelas | ASW 20 | 106.3 | 15:13:31 | 17:31:38 | 2:18:07 | 73.79 km/h | 169.87 km | 444 | |
23. | SI | Claudio Binimelis | C.P. Rosario | Jantar Std II | 101.8 | 15:42:43 | 17:52:57 | 2:10:14 | 70.63 km/h | 153.31 km | 444 | |
HC | JC | Hector Sosa | A.C. San Fransisco | ASW 20 | 107.1 | 15:14:57 | 17:36:43 | 2:21:46 | 77.32 km/h | 182.68 km | 411 | |
25. | VN | Federico Franchini | C.P. Junin | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 15:17:57 | 17:29:48 | 2:11:51 | 69.23 km/h | 152.12 km | 396 | |
26. | 2 | Guillermo Spolita | C.P. Zarate | Cirrus Std | 100.8 | 15:40:28 | 17:53:48 | 2:13:20 | 65.12 km/h | 144.71 km | 383 | |
27. | AI | Carlos Sincovich | C.P. Rafaela | Jantar Std | 99.7 | 15:17:15 | 17:20:30 | 2:03:15 | 62.73 km/h | 128.86 km | 362 | |
28. | CB | Emanuel Balbuena | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 15:15:49 | 17:25:49 | 2:10:00 | 63.07 km/h | 136.64 km | 353 | |
29. | JM | Emanuel Corbal | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 15:15:24 | 17:35:22 | 2:19:58 | 62.04 km/h | 144.72 km | 340 | |
30. | AG | Marcos Meroño | C.P. Rafaela | Jantar Std II | 101.4 | 15:15:57 | 17:20:05 | 2:04:08 | 61.34 km/h | 126.90 km | 331 | |
31. | OK | Federico Barrientos | C.P. Junin | Astir CS 77 | 98.5 | 15:52:01 | 17:55:42 | 2:03:41 | 59.12 km/h | 121.88 km | 325 | |
32. | NA | Anton Wentinck | C.P. Cañuelas | Jantar Std II | 101.8 | 16:01:41 | 18:18:39 | 2:16:58 | 59.89 km/h | 136.71 km | 310 | |
33. | 2B | Carlos Traverso | C.P. Junin | Janus 18.2m | 102 | 15:15:26 | 171.29 km | 230 | ||||
34. | PC | Norberto Chacho | C.P. Cañuelas | Jantar Std II | 101.8 | 15:15:03 | 114.90 km | 155 | ||||
35. | LG | Javier Gaude | C.P. Junin | ASW 20 | 105.5 | 15:37:21 | 77.57 km | 101 | ||||
36. | EG | Simon San Sebastian | C.P. Junin | DG 400 | 106.7 | 15:12:51 | 66.00 km | 85 | ||||
37. | PB | Bruno Quinteros | C.P. Otto Ballod | LS 4 | 103.7 | 15:16:57 | 56.97 km | 75 | ||||
38. | Y3 | Mauro Mascotena | C.A.P. Albatros | Jantar Std III | 101 | 15:32:56 | 50.94 km | 69 | ||||
DNF | LD | Cristian Marcaida | C.P. Condor | LS 4 | 102.5 | 0.00 km | 0 |