53. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb

Klippeneck, Germany,   30 July 2022 – 6 August 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
MF Florian Wehner LSG Rhönflug Hünfeld e.V. ASH 25 Mi Offene 0
DW Alexander Patt LfV Bottrop e.V. ASH 25 Offene 0
QB Peter Neukom SG Bohlhof Nimbus-4DT Offene 0
YB Frank Möbbeck SFG Spaichingen-Aldingen Nimbus 3D Offene 0
E5 Gerd Lohner SFG- Singen Antares 20 E Offene 0
CS Franz C. Krüger FSV Radolfzell ASH25 Offene 0
DZ Matthias Koch SG Lenzburg JS1 c Offene 0
W Stefan Jahnke LSV Weilheim-Peissenberg ASW 22 BL Offene 0
MM,LG Joachim Hirt LSB Donaueschingen Nimbus3DM,JS 3 Offene 0
JP Markus Full SFD Werdenfels ASH25 E Offene 0
G1 Christoph Böttigheimer FC Eichstätt JS1C Offene 0
4Y Henry Blum Luftsportvergg.-Schw.-Baar e.V. Nimbus 4 DM Offene 0
BW1 Jonas Zeller FSV 1910 Karlsruhe Duo Discus Doppelsitzer 0
WD Jürgen von Podewils LSV Schwarzwald e.V. Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzer 0
11 René van der Helm FSV Wächtersberg Arcus Doppelsitzer 0
AI Pascal Schneider AFG Zürich Duo Discus Doppelsitzer 0
DU Peter Reinert SFG Spaichingen-Aldingen Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzer 0
TR Timo Protzer FSV Wächtersberg Duo Discus t Doppelsitzer 0
C4 Christian Pieles Fliegergruppe Lahr-Ettenheim e.V. Janus C Doppelsitzer 0
MP Ulrich Mildenberger LSR Aalen Arcus M Doppelsitzer 0
NZ Moritz Mayer Flugsportverein Nürtingen 1928 e.V. Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzer 0
TX Norbert Lietzau LSV Velbert DG1000T Doppelsitzer 0
7UP Stefan Kessler Fgwh Duo Discus T Doppelsitzer 0
55 Dieter Höckh FSV Ammerbuch DUO DISCUS XLT Doppelsitzer 0
F5 Ernst Hoch FSV Mössingen Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzer 0
WA Harry Hezel LSV Schwarzwald e.V. Arcus T Doppelsitzer 0
H2 Tobias Gerok Fliegergruppe Hülben DuoDiscus XLT Doppelsitzer 0
UT Tim Ganser Sfc Ulm Duo Discus XLT Doppelsitzer 0
VR Martin Beutel LV REUTLINGEN Arcus T Doppelsitzer 0
W1 Manuel Betz Aero-Club Rhön e.V Fulda DuoDiscusX Doppelsitzer 0
UW Uwe Benkens Lsc Erftland ASG32 EL Doppelsitzer 0
2W Martin Wirsch SFG Singen Hilzingen Ventus 3M 18 Meter 0
HY Harry Tanner LSV Blumberg e.V. Discus 2 Ct 18 Meter 0
LH Peter Scheyer LSV Gersthofen Ventus2cxM 18 Meter 0
X1 Juergen Reuter LSG Ravensburg Ventus3M 18 Meter 0
MR Michael Reiner SG Schaffhausen JS MD3 RES 18 Meter 0
MR Michael Reiff SFZ Pritzwalk-Sommersberg Ventus 2cxM 18 Meter 0
1R Steven Raimond GeZC ASG29Es 18 Meter 0
HC Claus Neuffer AFZ Unterwössen Ventus 3M 18 Meter 0
HNO Hölzl Matthias AFZ Unterwössen ASG 29E 18 Meter 0
VT Uwe Luz FSV Tübingen Ventus 2cxT 18 Meter 0
DZ Philipp Luyken FLC Schwandorf LS6c-18 18 Meter 0
AKI Albert Kiessling Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth Ventus 2cM 18 Meter 0
FK Rainer Kienzle LV Reutlingen Discus2ct 18 Meter 0
KK Klaus Karg Augsburger Verein für Segelflug Antares 18T 18 Meter 0
RB Siegbert Jehle FSV Tübingen Ventus 2cxT 18 Meter 0
7D Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink LSV Wiedenbrück e.V. Ventus 2 cxt 18 Meter 0
FN Thomas Ingerfurth FG Nellingen Ventus2cT 18 Meter 0
BE Jan-Philipp Gliese LFV Bottrop DG808 18 Meter 0
33 Tobias Diebold FSV Ammerbuch e.V. Ventus2cxT 18 Meter 0
TB Guido Bürgener LSV Velbert e.V. Discus 2ct 18 Meter 0
IYB Clemens Berger FSG Öhringen e.V. Ventus 3T 18 Meter 0
F4 Jürgen Wittorf SFG Lechfeld Std.Cirrus Club 0
JO Frederic Weigert Flugsportverein Erlangen Nürnberg Glasflügel 304 Club 0
LV Viola Weigert Flugsportverein Erlangen Nürnberg Discus CS Club 0
GT1 Stefan Vogel Flugsportverein Erlangen-Nürnberg e.V. ASW 24WL Club 0
AT Adrian Tschui LSV Blumberg LS4 Club 0
AM1 Andreas Sebald Fliegergruppe Gingen Fils Hornet WL Club 0
201 Joachim Schwenk LSV Schwarzwald Std. Libelle Club 0
WI Felix Schwab Flugsportverein Erlangen Nürnberg e.V. Discus CS Club 0
K2 Jan Schulz LSG Isny Hornet WL Club 0
GP Elisabeth Pilney FLC Schwandorf LS4 Club 0
WG Mattteo Merk Segelfluggruppe Winterthur LS 4 Club 0
FG Bastian Kaiser SFG-Schwenningen DG 300 Club 0
IE Edi Inaebnit Segelfluggruppe Bern Discus b Club 0
ITH Gunter Holder Aero Club Klippeneck Mosquito Club 0
LG Malte Grosche Cambridge Gliding Centre Mini-Nimbus Club 0
N2 Sebastian Graupner FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg LS4b Club 0
NC Felix Grasbon Luftsportvereins Weilheim-Peißenberg e. V. St. Cirrus Club 0
AVA Christian Gillessen SSV Cham e.V. LS 7 neo Club 0
MN Simon Gantner SG-Winterthur LS 4a Club 0
TV Thomas Vogelsang FCC Berlin Discus2T 15 Meter 0
NC Wouter van Essen FSV Nürtingen LS8 neo 15 Meter 0
MY Dirk Ströbl FG Blaubeuren LS8-18 neo 15 Meter 0
PJ Philipp Söll FLG Blaubeuren Discus 2T 15 Meter 0
W6 Flurin Schwerzmann SG Winterthur Discus 2b 15 Meter 0
ZF Winfried Schulz LSV Dinslaken Discus 2b 15 Meter 0
ZF Christopher Schulz LSV Dinslaken e.V. Discus 2b 15 Meter 0
YC Timon Schmid SFG Singen-Hilzingen e.V. LS 7 neo 15 Meter 0
UZ Henry Müller Sfc Ulm Discus 2b 15 Meter 0
S5 Valeria Huber SG Schaffhausen Discus b 15 Meter 0
GQ Stefan Göldner LSV Beilngries LS8 neo 15 Meter 0
C Frederic Backhaus LSV Hofgeismar LS8 neo 15 Meter 0
O6 Timm Bachmann Segelfluggruppe Olten LS-8 15 Meter 0
Z2 Sönke Ahlborn SG Zürich Discus 2b 15 Meter 0
AW Christoph Ackermann SG Solothurn Ventus b 15 Meter 0