# | OP | CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Handicap | Start | Finish | Time | Speed | Distance | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | RR | Lucas Goldenzweig | C.P. Rosario | LS 4 | 104 | 13:41:54 | 16:51:43 | 3:09:49 | 97.43 km/h | 308.22 km | 1,000 |
2. | 1 | JG | Manuel Darrain | C.P. Junin | LS 4 | 104 | 13:42:02 | 16:51:53 | 3:09:51 | 97.33 km/h | 307.97 km | 998 |
3. | 1 | DP | Santiago Demodena | C.P. Bolivar | LS 4 | 104 | 13:42:08 | 16:52:14 | 3:10:06 | 97.26 km/h | 308.14 km | 997 |
4. | RG | Gonzalo Riera | C.A.P. Albatros | LS 4 | 104 | 13:24:16 | 16:31:34 | 3:07:18 | 92.35 km/h | 288.28 km | 908 | |
5. | 3 | ND | Federico Buscema | A.C. San Martin (Mza) | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 13:17:52 | 16:33:21 | 3:15:29 | 85.98 km/h | 280.14 km | 856 |
6. | 6 | AG | Franco Fraire | C.P. Rafaela | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:17:41 | 16:33:36 | 3:15:55 | 85.73 km/h | 279.92 km | 851 |
7. | 1 | KC | Dino Ghioni | C.P.Junin | LS 4 | 104 | 13:42:22 | 16:59:04 | 3:16:42 | 88.96 km/h | 291.64 km | 847 |
8. | 1 | ZG | Martin Fernandez | C.P. Zarate | Pegase | 102 | 13:24:54 | 16:29:20 | 3:04:26 | 85.53 km/h | 262.90 km | 816 |
9. | PB | Bruno Quinteros | C.P. Otto Ballod | LS 4 | 104 | 13:25:12 | 16:35:18 | 3:10:06 | 87.17 km/h | 276.19 km | 815 | |
9. | 3 | 2N | Javier Codini | A.C. San Francisco | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:17:44 | 16:33:54 | 3:16:10 | 85.64 km/h | 280.00 km | 815 |
11. | 1 | RM | Martin Giorgio | A.A. Azul | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 13:25:22 | 16:35:23 | 3:10:01 | 83.36 km/h | 264.00 km | 806 |
12. | RI | Cristian Franzini | C.P. Rosario | LS 4 | 104 | 13:24:16 | 16:33:08 | 3:08:52 | 91.47 km/h | 287.91 km | 803 | |
13. | 6 | EM | Anibal Izurieta | C.P. Junin | LS 7 | 106 | 13:42:04 | 16:51:48 | 3:09:44 | 87.90 km/h | 277.96 km | 798 |
14. | 3 | SI | Andres De La Huerta | C.P. Rosario | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:22:25 | 16:35:20 | 3:12:55 | 82.05 km/h | 263.80 km | 782 |
15. | FV | Paula Drazul | C.P. Gral. Roca | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:33:55 | 16:58:52 | 3:24:57 | 81.54 km/h | 278.52 km | 772 | |
16. | 1 | FS | Fabian Solimo | C.P. Zarate | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 13:22:34 | 16:36:51 | 3:14:17 | 81.44 km/h | 263.70 km | 770 |
17. | 5 | 3S | Martin Darrain | C.P. Junin | Janus CM | 108 | 13:43:07 | 16:51:40 | 3:08:33 | 89.82 km/h | 282.26 km | 768 |
18. | 1 | 4 | Tomas Soler | C.A.P. Albatros | LS 4 | 104 | 13:24:19 | 16:33:46 | 3:09:27 | 82.99 km/h | 262.05 km | 740 |
19. | 4 | NU | Horacio Conalbi | A.C. San Martin (Mza) | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 13:24:55 | 16:34:17 | 3:09:22 | 78.31 km/h | 247.15 km | 712 |
20. | 3 | CPC | Juan Vastik | C.P. Cordoba | Janus C | 108 | 13:22:39 | 16:37:30 | 3:14:51 | 84.30 km/h | 273.77 km | 707 |
21. | 1 | F | Felipe Girado | C.P. Zarate | Silent 2 eT | 94 | 13:14:30 | 16:36:06 | 3:21:36 | 73.32 km/h | 246.36 km | 706 |
22. | 3 | Y3 | Valentin Varela | C.A.P. Albatros | Jantar Std 3 | 100 | 13:24:48 | 16:28:45 | 3:03:57 | 76.77 km/h | 235.37 km | 683 |
23. | 3 | DV | Roberto De Diego | C.P Zarate | Pegase | 102 | 13:18:02 | 16:36:36 | 3:18:34 | 76.64 km/h | 253.65 km | 652 |
24. | 1 | TI | Carlos Bonamin | C.P. Rosario | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:25:57 | 16:56:14 | 3:30:17 | 71.06 km/h | 249.03 km | 576 |
25. | 6 | QM | Javier Sondon | A.A. Azul | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:42:45 | 16:59:44 | 3:16:59 | 69.69 km/h | 228.80 km | 550 |
26. | 2 | 12 | Jose Marcaida | C.P. Trenque Lauquen | Phobus C | 100 | 13:32:33 | 16:40:54 | 3:08:21 | 68.33 km/h | 214.51 km | 525 |
27. | 2 | SE | Esteban Bengochea | C.A.P. Albatros | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:30:46 | 17:04:02 | 3:33:16 | 67.04 km/h | 238.28 km | 500 |
28. | 9 | AM | Luciano Contardi | C.P. Zarate | LS 4 | 104 | 13:42:24 | 17:06:37 | 3:24:13 | 66.75 km/h | 227.20 km | 447 |
29. | 2B | Federico Barrientos | C.P. Junin | Janus 18.2m | 102 | 13:22:45 | 16:52:14 | 3:29:29 | 65.38 km/h | 228.28 km | 445 | |
30. | 7 | PT | Alejandro Petenazza | C.P. Tandil | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:34:13 | 17:18:33 | 3:44:20 | 62.12 km/h | 232.26 km | 414 |
31. | 5W | Ignacio Artico | C.A.P. Albatros | DG 200 | 107 | 13:24:46 | 16:34:31 | 3:09:45 | 62.71 km/h | 198.31 km | 327 | |
32. | 12 | CF | Juan B. Darrain | C.P. Pehuajo | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:42:11 | 160.37 km | 224 | |||
33. | CB | Emanuel Balbuena | C.P. Otto Ballod | Jantar Std 2 | 100 | 13:43:09 | 101.62 km | 142 | ||||
DNF | MK | Nicolas Ortolano | C.P. Ceres | Discus | 107 | 0.00 km | 0 | |||||
DNF | 1 | E | Eduardo Crego | C.P. Zarate | Silent 2 eT | 94 | 0.00 km | 0 | ||||
DNF | 6 | B99 | Javier Baccola | C.P. Cordoba | DG 200 | 107 | 0.00 km | 0 |