66th Hungarian National Gliding Championships,LHDV

Dunaújváros, Hungary,   2 July 2021 – 10 July 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
JZ Sándor Makai Aero Klub Debrecen SE ASW-20 WL FAI Club 105.9
TW Péter Szegény Pelikán Repülő Egyesület LS1f FAI Club 100.5
JB Péter Gönczi Malév Repülőklub DG 400 FAI Club 104.5
DD Tamás Mayer Malév Repülőklub Janus C FG FAI Club 105
AC Szabolcs Veigli Malév Repülőklub ASW 20 WL FAI Club 105.9
MC Attila Korom ARK ASW20 FAI Club 105.9
X34 Zoltán Surányi Pelikán RE ASW 20fw FAI Club 105.9
33 Tibor Nagy Malév Repülőklub Jantar Std 3 FAI Club 101
EC Krisztián Kovács Pelikán RE LS3a FAI Club 104.5
BAS Dániel Kiss Aeroklub Farkashegy ASW 20 WL FAI Club 105.9
16 Zsombor Wéber Alföldi Repülőklub Jantar Std. 2 FAI Club 101
BY József Tornyai MALÉV LS 3 FAI Club 104.5
NB Zsolt Balogh Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület ASW20 aL 15 m FAI Club 105.9
GJ Sándor Laurinyecz Kvasz András Repülő Egyesület LS 4 FAI Club 102.5
NY Elek Czigler Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület ASW 20 FAI Club 105.5
GR Ábrók Ágnes / Szilágyi Márta Mátra Aero Club/(Aero Club Esztergo Janus C FAI Club 105
7W Péter Kassai Malév Rk Discus b wl FAI Club 104.9
BT? Barnabás Tóth SZRK Pegase 101a FAI Club 101.5
MA István Víg Aero Club Hajdúszoboszló Std. Jantar 2 FAI Club 101
1A Ferenc Tamás Délvidéki Aero Club 1930 LS 3 WL FAI Club 104.9
FA László Orsy Délvidéki Aero Club 1930 ASW 15 B FAI Club 99
DB Máté Mészáros Dunaferr Repülőklub ASW 19 B FAI Club 100
52 Csaba Mártha Délvidéki Aero Club 1930 Std. Cirrus FAI Club 100.4
VR Jenő Vörös Délvidéki Aero Club 1930 LS 1 f FAI Club 100.5
R74 Zsolt Szögi Malév RK Std. Astir II. FAI Club 100
TE Péter Rónai Opitz Nándor RK ASW 20 FAI Club 105.5
JI Lilla Szamosujvári Aeroclub Hajdúszoboszló Std. Jantar FAI Club 100
7P János Bauer MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület LS 3 FAI Club 104.5
3HT Zoltán Kiss Aeroclub Pécs ASW 20 FAI Club 105.9
BC Géza Nagy-Kovács Aeroclub Pécs DG 300 FAI Club 101.5
F4 Péter Murányi Aeroclub Pécs ASW 19 B FAI Club 100
BT Zsolt Nagy Aeroclub Pécs Discus bT FAI Club 105.9
3Z György Lustyik Aeroclub Pécs LS 3 FAI Club 104.9
TP István Balog Pelikán Repülő Egyesület LS 3 FAI Club 104.5
M6 Zoltán Molnár MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület ASW 20 WL FAI Club 105.9
M5 Gábor Gangl MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület Discus FAI Club 104.9
FH Balázs Endrődi MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület ASW 19 B FAI Club 100
DB Zoltán Mészáros Aero Club Esztergom ASW 20 WL FAI Club 105.9
M4 Balázs Laktis MÁV Sportrepülő Egyesület ASW 19 B FAI Club 100.4
RI Richárd Basa Alföldi Repülőklub JS3-18m Mixed-Open 120.9
AAD György Gulyás Malév Repülőklub JS1 Mixed-Open 120.9
HPX László Halász Alföldi Repülőklub HPH 304TS Mixed-Open 116.6
GE Miklós Taglieber Alföldi Repülőklub Ventus2-cxt Mixed-Open 120.3
G6 Szűcs Attila Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus b 16,6 Mixed-Open 115.3
BB Branko Blagojevic Kraljevo JS1-C TJ Mixed-Open 126.6
BY Zsolt Ösi ACFH ASW22BLE Mixed-Open 126.5
HB Ádám Kapuy MSE eb 28 Mixed-Open 127.4
4L Róbert Tóth Pelikán RE LS 6 B Mixed-Open 112.7
111 Tibor Dobos Albatrosz Repülő Egyesület Nimbus 2 Mixed-Open 111.6
7A Zoltán Hamar Vario JS 3 Mixed-Open 120.9
HI Zoltán Verebélyi Alföldi Repülőklub JS 3 Mixed-Open 120.9
BX Péter Szabó Alföldi Repülőklub JS 3 Mixed-Open 120.9
RZ János Sindely Alföldi Repülőklub JS 1 C Mixed-Open 120.9
IR István Réti Alföldi Repülőklub ASG 29 E Mixed-Open 120.9
AI Zoltán Kóré Alföldi Repülőklub JS 3 Mixed-Open 120.9
EI Imre Tóth Dunaferr Repülőklub Jantar 2b Mixed-Open 112.8
TG Csaba Tóth Dunaferr Repülőklub Ventus b 16,6 Mixed-Open 115.3
AB Botond Szabadfi Alföldi Repülőklub Arcus T Mixed-Open 116.6
LY László Loskay Dunaferr Repülőklub Ventus b 16,6 Mixed-Open 115.3