67 NACIONAL MULTICLASES CHAVES 2021

Gonzalez Chaves, Argentina,   11 January 2021 – 22 January 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
LD Cristian Marcaida LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
TL Jose Marcaida C.P.Trenque Lauquen SZD 55 C. STANDAR 106
4 Juan Bonelli C.A.P.Albatros LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
AC Mauricio Reynoso C.P.Otto Ballod Jantar Std 2 C. STANDAR 100
ZT Carlos G. Zanassi C.P.Bolivar Discus b C. STANDAR 107
MK Nicolas Ortolano A.C.San Francisco Discus a C. STANDAR 107
EY Esteban Bengochea C.A.P.Albatros LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
DP Santiago Demodena C.P.Bolivar LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
RI Cristian Franzini C.P.Rosario LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
2B Manuel Darrain C.P.Junin Janus A C. STANDAR 102
QM Javier Sondon A.A.Azul Jantar Std 2 C. STANDAR 100
ND Federico Buscema A.C,San Martin (Mza) Jantar Std 3 C. STANDAR 100
KC Carlos Traverso C.P.Junin LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
M5 Fabian Solimo C.P.Zarate LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
SE Nicolas Verdura C.A.P.Albatros Jantar Std 2 C. STANDAR 100
FV Paula Drazul C.P. Cutral co Jantar Std 2 C. STANDAR 100
RG Gonzalo Riera C.A.P.Albatros LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
Z3 Guillermo Spolita C.P.Zarate LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
RR Andres de la Huerta C.P.Rosario LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
PB Gustavo Vazquez C.P.Otto Ballod LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
S1 Ailen Dubny A.A.Azul LS 1f C. STANDAR 100
SI Ciro Centani C.P.Rosario Jantar Std 2 C. STANDAR 100
CB Emanuel Balbuena C.P.Otto Ballod Jantar Std 2 C. STANDAR 100
JG Dino Ghioni C.P.Junin LS 4 C. STANDAR 104
ET Eduardo Barrera C.P.Cordoba ASH 25 C. OPEN 122
BO Oscar Bidabehere C.P.Cordoba DG 600/18m C. OPEN 116
XL Claudio Larentis C.P.Junin Nimbus 3/22.9m C. OPEN 119
RD Alberto Garcia C.P.Los Caranchos Ventus 2cM/18m C. OPEN 118
RS Santiago Berca C.P.Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m C. OPEN 118
RX Juan P Verdura C.P.Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m C. OPEN 118
RW Damian Goldenzweig C.P.Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m C. OPEN 118
JV Juan Vastik C.P.Cordoba Nimbus 3/22.9m C. OPEN 119
L Luis Colombero C.P.A. Esperanza LAK 17/18m C. OPEN 117
EF Eduardo Fassi A.C.San Francisco Ventus 2B C. OPEN 114
NF Nicolas Fassi A.C.San Francisco Ventus b 16.6m C. OPEN 113
C2 Javier Codini A.C.San Francisco LAK 17/18m C. OPEN 117
IP Matias Lanzinetti C.P.Bolivar Ls 8 18m C. OPEN 114
YP Fernando Galoppo C.P.A.Esperanza Ventus b 16.6m C. OPEN 113
L1 Lucas Berca C.P.Rosario Ventus cM 17.6m C. OPEN 115
RA Raul Garda C.P.Otto Ballod JS 3 C. OPEN 121
ZZ Sebastian Fulquet A.A.Azul ASW 20 C. 15M 110
N1 Felipe Girado C.P.Zarate ASW 20 C. 15M 110
MR Mauricio Delfabro A.C.San Francisco ASW 20 C. 15M 110
BM Marcelo Mones Ruiz C.P.Cañuelas Ventus cM 15m C. 15M 110
ZC Marcelo Lanzinetti C.P.Bolivar ASW 20 C. 15M 110
CR Sebastian Luengo C.P.America ASW 20 C. 15M 110
CQ Maximilianol Luengo C.P.America ASW 20 C. 15M 110
Z02 Miguel Laso C.P.Bolivar LS 6 C. 15M 111
EG Simon San Sebastian C.P.Junin DG 400/17 C. 15M 109
T2 Nestor Enrico C.P.Cañuelas ASW 20 C. 15M 110
MB Omar Trivellini C.P.Cutral Co LS 6 C. 15M 111
VN Martin Darrain C.P.Junin ASW 20 C. 15M 110
W Gaston Donadille C.P.Cordoba ASW 20 C. 15M 110
Y Martin Verdura C.P.Cordoba LS 6 C. 15M 111
SZ Pazstor & Pazstor C.P.Cañuelas Duo Discus C. 15M 110
WL Jose Dentone C.P.Zarate ASW 20 C. 15M 110
LG Federico Franchini C.P.Junin ASW 20 C. 15M 110
WR Lucas Goldenzueig C.P.Rosario ASW 20 C. 15M 110
JC Hector Sosa A.C.San Fransisco ASW 20 C. 15M 110
ZB Bruno Quinteros C.P.Otto Ballod ASW 20 C. 15M 110
FU Jose Damiano C.P.Bolivar Ventus b/15m C. 15M 110
DK Carlos Iucci A.A.Azul ASW 20 C. 15M 110

Latest task

Task 5, 15 Jan 2021
Task distance: 125.49 km  /  221.76 km  (171.31 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 15/01/2021, 09:40
Task 5, 15 Jan 2021
Task distance: 115.66 km  /  216.26 km  (164.05 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 15/01/2021, 09:39
Task 4, 15 Jan 2021
Task distance: 107.91 km  /  200.22 km  (151.48 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 15/01/2021, 09:41