68º Campeonato Nacional de Vuelo a Vela Ceres 2021

Ceres, Argentina,   6 December 2021 – 17 December 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
PR Carlos Cucurull Salazar Club de Planeadores Rivadavia Std. Jantar 2 Standard 100
IP Matias Lanzinetti Club de Planeadores Bolivar LS 8 Standard 108
JG Mauricio Tonelli Club de Planeadores Junín LS 4 Standard 104
M5 Fabián Solimo Club de Planeadores Zárate LS 4 Standard 104
RR Ciro Centanni Club de Planeadores Rosario LS 4 Standard 104
ND Federico Buscema Aero Club San Martín Std. Jantar 3 Standard 100
KC Federico Barrientos Club Planeadores Junín LS 4 Standard 104
2L Aitor Irazoqui Club de Planeadores La Plata SZD 55 Standard 106
RI Cristian Franzini Club de Planeadores Rosario LS 4 Standard 104
GL Andrés De La Huerta Club de Planeadores Rosario Janus B Standard 102
A6 Pablo Bertero Club de Planeadores Ceres Std. Jantar 2 Standard 100
187 Leonardo Palmieri Club de Planeadores Zárate Pegase 101A Standard 102
SE Enrique Luis Altamira Club A. de Planeadores Albatros Std. Jantar 2 Standard 100
MH Francisco Díaz Cuevas España Std. Jantar Standard 100
4 Tomas Soler Club A. de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Standard 104
2D Nicolás Verdura Club A. de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Standard 104
SK Juan Bonelli Club A. de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Standard 104
RG Gonzalo Riera Club A. de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Standard 104
FZ Martín Fernandez Club A. de Planeadores Albatros LS 4 Standard 104
CS Anton Wentinck Club de Planeadores Cañuelas DG 400/17 Combinada 15M 109
SZ Matias Pasztor Club de Planeadores Cañuelas Duo Discus Combinada 15M 110
EG Simon San Sebastian Club de Planeadores Junín DG 400/17 Combinada 15M 109
VN Martín Darrain Club de Planeadores Junín ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
CR Maximiliano Luengo Club de Planeadores Rivadavia ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
ZM Miguel Laso Club de Planeadores Bolivar LS 6 Combinada 15M 111
LG Manuel Darrain Club de Planeadores Junín ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
CQ Sebastián Luengo Club de Planeadores Rivadavia ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
WL José Dentone Club de Planeadores Zárate ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
FU Jose Carlos Damiano Club de Planeadores Bolívar Ventus b/15m Combinada 15M 110
ZC Marcelo Lanzinetti Club de Planeadores Bolívar ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
JC Héctor Sosa Aero Club San Francisco ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
POL Walter Mirasso Club de Planeadores Rafaela ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
CL Lucas Goldenzweig Club de Planeadores Rosario ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
IR Sergio Reinaudo Aero Club Río Cuarto ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
DK Carlos Iucci Asociación Aeronáutica Azul ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
HD Jorge Arias Riera España ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
10 Ignacio Artico Club A. de Planeadores Albatros LS 6 Combinada 15M 111
DR Sebastián Guerra Club A. de Planeadores Albatros ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
N1 Felipe Guirado Club de Planeadores Zárate ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
MR Mauricio Delfabro Aero Club San Francisco ASW 20 Combinada 15M 110
MK Nicolás Ortolano Club de Planeadores Ceres Discus Combinada 15M 109
RW Damián Goldenzweig Club de Planeadores Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
RD Alberto Garcia Club de Planeadores Los Caranchos Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
RS Santiago Berca Club de Planeadores Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
JV Juan Vastik Club de Planeadores Córdoba Nimbus 3/22.9m Open 119
L1 Lucas Berca Club de Planeadores Rosario Ventus cM 17.6m Open 115
XL Claudio Larentis Club de Planeadores Junín Nimbus 3/22.9m Open 119
YP Fernando Galoppo Club de Planeadores Esperanza Ventus b 16.6m Open 113
NF Nicolás Fassi Aeroclub San Francisco Ventus b 16.6m Open 113
C2 Javier Codini Aero Club San Francisco LAK 17/18m Open 117
RX Juan Pablo Verdura Club de Planeadores Rosario Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
97 Alejandro Joaquin Narvaez Club de Planeadores Catamarca Kestrel 19m Open 112
EF Eduardo Fassi Aero Club San Francisco Ventus 2B Open 114
ET Eduardo Antonio Barrera Club de Planeadores Córdoba ASH 25 Open 122
BO Oscar Bidabehere Club de Planeadores Córdoba DG 600/18m Open 116
RA Raúl Atilio Garda Club de Planeadores Otto Ballod JS 3 Open 121
L Luis Colombero Club de Planeadores y A. Esperanza LAK 17/18m Open 117