28. Alpe - Adria - Cup

Feldkirchen, Austria,   16 May 2020 – 23 May 2020

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
FT Gerold Auerbach LSV Salzburg ASH 31 Offene Klasse 115
HF Andreas Klugsberger SMBC Kirchdorf Micheldorf ASH26E Offene Klasse 110
HM Fridolin Hauser Lägern ASG32 Mi Offene Klasse 107
F5 Petr Malcek Tschechien LS6c-18W Offene Klasse 107
BV Volker Polhaus FSVO Reinheim ASH26E Offene Klasse 110
BT Werner Danz SG Glarnerland Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
TK Thomas Krüger Deutschland EB 29 Offene Klasse 119
MD Herbert Pirker FAS ASG 29 E Offene Klasse 111
HM Konrad Feichter Österreich Arcus-T Offene Klasse 107
FW Wolfgang Falkensammer FSV Feldirchen/Ossiachersee Antares 18T Offene Klasse 111
LV Bernhard Leitner ISV Ventus 2cxm Offene Klasse 110
AI Alexander Schütz AFZ Unterwössen Ventus 2cT Offene Klasse 110
OD Heimo Demmerer SFC-Mariazell Ventus 2CM Offene Klasse 110
ZF Sven Kolb HGSV Antares LF20e Offene Klasse 114
AY Andreas Sandhöfner FSK Sturmvogel ASG 29 Es Offene Klasse 100
CX Erich Niedl USFC Tulln Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
Q Karel Krobath SFC Tulln HPH 304MS Offene Klasse 118
MM Joachim Hirt LSB Donaueschingen Nimbus 3 DM Offene Klasse 114
KA Michael Wolff OeAC Direktmiglied JS3 18 Offene Klasse 111.5
HU Guido Halter SG Saentis ASH-25M Offene Klasse 115
GW Gösta Worf LSR Aalen Ventus cM Offene Klasse 110
FS Franz Salomon Steirische Flugsportunion Arcus M Offene Klasse 114
D Dominik Mauchle SG Bad Ragaz DG-808C Offene Klasse 110
DD Christian Hynek streckenflug.at EB29DR Offene Klasse 119
LI René Schönmann Segelfluggruppe Basel Fricktal JS1-C 18m Offene Klasse 111
T3 Roland Henz AFZ Unterwössen Ventus 2cxT Offene Klasse 110
WZ Wolfgang Zimmermann Flugring Wr. Neustadt Ventus3M Offene Klasse 121
OK Karl Ortner SMBC DG 300 106er Klasse 96.5
KPG Josef Scheiber SVA Duo Discus 106er Klasse 101
SL Christoph Koch SFC Fürstenfeld Duo Discus T 106er Klasse 101
FZ Rudolf Schneider ISV Discus bt 106er Klasse 98.5
DI Alessandro Giaiotti Italien ventus 2 106er Klasse 104
BN giovanni repola A.V.L. Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100
PM Martin Pirker FRA Wr. Neustadt Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
D2 Georg Falkensammer FSV Feldkirchen/Ossiachersee Discus 2b 106er Klasse 100.5
#3 Tomasz Siedlar Aeroklub Gdanski DG 100 106er Klasse 96
ZL Philipp Wittwer Österreich LS 8 106er Klasse 106
M1 Eduard Supersperger SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf DUO Discus 106er Klasse 101
#2 Alexander Lukasik Deutschland SZD-55 106er Klasse 98
#1 Tomasz Królik Polen Ventus a 106er Klasse 104
KN Friedrich Hofinger SMBC Kirchdorf Micheldorf Discus 2ct 106er Klasse 106
N1 Florian Forcher SFC Pinkafeld DG 300 WL 106er Klasse 96.5
MM Flicker & Frech Duo Discus 106er Klasse 101
AC Roman Buehler SG Säntis Ventus cM 106er Klasse 106
IB Ute Baranowski Alpenflugzentrum Unterwössen e.V. Ventus 2ax 106er Klasse 104