Campeonato Regional Junín 2022

Junin, Argentina,   30 October 2022 – 5 November 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
N1 Felipe Girado Zarate ASW 20 Club 105.5
MB Omar Trivellini Cutral Co LS 6 Club 106.5
MP Demodena S. / Lanzinetti M. Bolivar Janus B Club 102
RT Arturo Ferreyra Cordoba ASW 20 Club 105.5
PR Bruno Cortiglia Rivadavia Jantar Std 2 Club 100
2N Julian Delfabro San Francisco Jantar Std 3 Club 100
PS Miguel Martínez Boero Rivadavia Jantar Std 2 Club 100
RJ Pablo Pascolo Cordoba ASW 20 Club 105.5
OD Lucio Zanassi Bolivar Jantar Std 2 Club 100
AG Marcos Meroño Rafaela Jantar Std 2 Club 100
X Fernando Farias Junin DG 200 Club 104
Y3 Jose Bruna Albatros Jantar Std 3 Club 100
AL Gustavo Porral Rafaela Ventus B 15m Club 106
RI Claudio Binimelis Rosario LS 4 Club 102.5
OK Marcelo Klein Junin Astir CS 77 Club 98
RB Bruno Bonamin Rosario Pegase 101A Club 101.5
Y Eduardo Barrera Córdoba LS 6 Club 106.5
LJ Diego Natalini Albatros Jantar Std Club 99
ACP Alberto Carlos Pol Bolivar ASW 20 Club 105.5
AF Miguel Serrano Rafaela Genesis 2 Club 104
TI Esteban Pettenazza Rosario Jantar Std 2 Club 100
SE Mauro Mascotena Albatros Jantar Std 2 Club 100
2Q Franco Baratoni Albatros Cirrus 17,74 Club 100
IT Cristian Ferrero 9 de Julio Cirrus Std Club 99
CR Carlos Cucurull Salazar Rivadavia ASW 20 Club 105.5
RI Enrique Manso Rosario LS 4 Club 102.5
LQ Brian Nacarato La Plata ASW 20 Club 105.5
2L Cosentino J. / Irazoqui A. La Plata SZD-55 Club 103.5
RR Leandro Salotti Rosario LS 4 Club 102.5
CQ Luengo S / Luengo M Rivadavia ASW 20 Club 105.5
GL Goldenzweig D / Goldenzweig L Rosario Janus B Club 102
CO Brian Camps Condor Mini Nimbus Club 104
VN Federico Triviño Junin ASW 20 Club 105.5
LG Darrain J / Traverso C. Junin ASW 20 Club 105.5
JG Javier Solans Junin LS 4 Club 102.5
EG Simon San Sebastian Junin DG 400 17m Club 105.5
KC Santiago Quevedo Junin LS 4 Club 102.5
TM Javier Pubil Junin LS 1 F Club 99.5
C1 Anibal Izurieta Junin LS 4 Club 102.5
AM Ali Mosre Junin LS 1 F Club 99.5
3S Javier Gaude Junin Janus C Club 105.5
2B Federico Franchini Junin Janus A Club 102
MD Manuel Darrain Junin Discus B Club 104.5
FN Fernando de la Rosa Cañuelas Jantar 2b Club (HC) 113
BO Oscar Bidabehere Cordoba DG 600 18m Club (HC) 116
ZT Damian Beccar Varela Zarate PW 5 Entrenadores 85
BY Ian Benesovsky Esperanza Twin Astir Entrenadores 95
DC Rodrigo Echayre Otto Ballod PW 5 Entrenadores 85
FF Martin Navarro Bolivar PW 5 Entrenadores 85
VT Facundo Fernandez Venado Tuerto PW 5 Entrenadores 85
PU Julio Mascheroni 9 de Julio PW 5 Entrenadores 85
JT Leonardo Antonucci La Plata PW 5 Entrenadores 85
CG Martin Franconi Rafaela PW 5 Entrenadores 85
LB Nicolas Pizzolante La Plata PW 5 Entrenadores 85
GF Tomas Pasteris Junin PW 5 Entrenadores 85
PZ Dino Ghioni Junin Puchacz Entrenadores 85
PJ Santiago Fernandez Junin PW 5 Entrenadores 85