Campeonato Regional Zona Norte Rafaela 2018

Rafaela, Argentina,   4 November 2018 – 11 November 2018

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
OG Lucia Vastik - Marcelo Lucarno C. P. Córdoba ASK 18 World 88
RL Alejandro Lage C. P. Rosario PW 5 World 85
JB Joaquín Blanco C.P. Pehuajó Ventus 2cM/18m Open 118
FU José Damiano C.P. Bolivar Ventus b/15m Open 110
CPC Juan Vastik CP. Córdoba Janus CM RG Open 109
JC Hector Sosa A. C. San Francisco ASW 20 Open 110
EG Simon San Sebastian C. P. Junín DG 400/17 Open 109
AL Fernando Pais C. P. Rafaela Ventus b/15m Open 110
97 Alejandro Narváez C. P. Catamarca Kestrel 19m Open 112
AT Aldo Muller C. P. Rafaela Kestrel 19 Open 112
POL Mirasso Walter C. P. Rafaela ASW 20 Open 110
VN Federico Hernández C. P. Junín ASW 20 Open 110
YP Fernando Galoppo C. P. Esperanza Ventus 16.6m Open 113
EF Eduardo Fassi A. C. San Francisco Ventus 2 Open 114
L Luis Colombero C. P. Rafaela LAK 17/18m Open 117
C2 Javier Codini A. C. San Francisco LAK 17/18m Open 117
BO Bidabehere Oscar C. P. Córdoba DG 600/18m Open 116
ET Eduardo Barrera C. P. Córdoba ASH 25 Open 122
W Matías Aichino C. P. Córdoba ASW 20C Open 110
A6 Pablo Bertero CP.CERES SZD 41 Jantar S Standard 100
F Felipe Girado C.P. Zárate Silent2TargaE Standard 94
3 Diego Garcia CP. Esperanza LS 3 Standard 107
NA Eduardo Lauriti C.P. Cañuelas Jantar 2 Standard 100
B99 Javier Baccola C. P. Córdoba DG 200 Standard 107
AI Adrian Trigueros C. P. Rafaela Jantar Std Standard 100
AH Alan Horrocks C. P. Catamarca Grob. G-109 Standard 92
MK Nicolas Ortolano C. P. Ceres Discus Standard 107
CF Juan Bautista Darrain C. P. Pehuajo Jantar Std 2 Standard 100
AF Gustavo Porral C. P. Rafaela Genesis Standard 107
187 Leonardo Palmieri C. P. Zárate Pegase 101A Standard 102
AW Amilcar Mirasso C. P. Rafaela Janus 18.2m Standard 102
AG Marcos Meroño C. P. Rafaela Jantar 2 Standard 100
Y3 Mauro Mascotena Albatros Std. Jantar 3 Standard 100
51 José Luis Heisser C. P. Esperanza Std. Jantar Standard 100
AN Sergio Goddio C. P. Rafaela Std. Cirrus Standard 99
JG Dino Ghioni C. P. Junín LS 4 Standard 104
10 Maximiliano Garabito C. P. Pehuajo Std. Libelle Standard 98
2N Mauricio Delfabro A. C. San Francisco Std. Jantar 3 Standard 100
KC Martin Darrain C. P. Junín LS 4 Standard 104
GL Carlos Bonamín C. P. Rosario Janus 18.2m Standard 102

Latest winner

1. Dino Ghioni 104.95 km/h
2. Martin Darrain 99.32 km/h
3. Mauricio Delfabro 93.63 km/h
Updated: 10/11/2018, 20:11
1. Juan Vastik 105.14 km/h
2. Mirasso Walter 101.80 km/h
3. Eduardo Fassi 105.01 km/h
Updated: 10/11/2018, 20:11

Latest task

Task 7, 10 Nov 2018
Task distance: 106.86 km  /  265.89 km  (186.19 km)
Task duration: 1:30:00
Updated: 10/11/2018, 15:55
Task 7, 10 Nov 2018
Task distance: 119.87 km  /  315.63 km  (216.90 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 10/11/2018, 15:53
Task 7, 10 Nov 2018
Task distance: 120.96 km  /  299.59 km  (210.13 km)
Task duration: 2:00:00
Updated: 10/11/2018, 15:51