Championnat de France 2022 Catégorie Junior

Beynes Thiverval, France,   14 August 2022 – 20 August 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
CC Nicolas Douchet Cambrai Planeur Aéro Club Pégase Club 102
MD Marius Dreumont Association Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles Std. Libelle Club 98
Alban Vojnits Armée de l'Air et de l'Espace Pégase Club 102
903 Estelle Tarbouriech Aéro Club du Poitou Pégase Club 102
INC Sébastien Marguet LS 4 Club 104
Solène Barrat Ass. Vélivole Aéronautiqe Toulousaine Pégase Club 102
KU Jules Baujard Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise Pégase Club 102
73 Gaël Pischedda Ass. Aéronautique Verdon Alpilles LS4 Club 104
Mathieu Albertini Ass. Aéronautique Provence Côte d'Azur Pégase Club 102
Guillaume Ottolini Ass. Sportive de Vol à Voile d'Angers Pégase Club 102
FG Mathis Péronnet Aéro Club de l'Ariège Pegase Club 102
Mathieu Véron Centre de Vol à Voile de l'Eure Pégase Club 102
XF Bastien Redondo Association Vélivole de Tarbes Pégase Club 102
François-Xavier Poisson Ass. Aéronautique du Val d'Essonne Pégase Club 102
Nicolas Omaël Ass. Aéronautique Provence Côte d'Azur Pégase Club 102
ZP Thomas Klein Vercors Vol à Voile LS4 Club 104
IMW Louis Janzam Aéro Club Albert Mangeot Glasflügel 304 Club 110
Gionata Donati GvvTicino Pégase Club 102
B114 Nicolas Caudrelier Centre de Vol à Voile du Beaujolais Pégase Club 102
Y5 Thibault Van Lambaart Centre Aéronautique de Beynes LS8 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
7X Hugo Roche Association Tarnaise de Vol à Voile LS8 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Matthieu Hénin Centre de Vol à Voile de l'Eure ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
BW2 Gerrit Neugebauer Aero-Club Esslingen e.V. Discus2 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 109
B1 Timoté Gard Centre de Vol à Voile Lyonnais LS8 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
US Malo Poulain de Saint Père Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise LS 6 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 111
62 Felix Kries Aero-club Pirmasens Ventus 2a Standard+15m+Biplace20m 115
Adrien Dubreuil Vol à Voile Yonnais LS8 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Guillaume Parmentier Armée de l'Air et de l'Espace ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
T1 Lucas Oyaux Centre de Vol à Voile de Chartres LS 8 neo Standard+15m+Biplace20m 109
57 Théo Napoléon Ass. Véli. Château Arnoux-Saint Auban ASW24 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 107
KM Ulysse Merlin Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
X07 Thibault Marienval Centre de Vol à Voile de Chartres ASW20F Standard+15m+Biplace20m 110
88 Philippe Lata Aéro Club d'Issoudin LS8 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Félix Hallard Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Clément Flick Armée de l'air et de l'Espace ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Clément De Péchy Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine ASW 28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Eliott Daniel Association Aéronautique du Val d'Oise ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108
Cyril Coulon Planeurs en Creuse ASW28 Standard+15m+Biplace20m 108