CN | Contestant | Club | Glider | Class | Handicap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marc-Alexandre Devaux | Meaux-Coulommiers | LS 4 | Club | 104 | |
B300 | Jérôme Hemeret | ATVV Graulhet | Pegase | Club | 102 |
D | Loan Cheval | Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine | Pegase | Club | 102 |
B169 | Cassiopée Braconnier | Association Châlonnaise de Vol à Voile | Pegase | Club | 102 |
B611 | Guilhem Belzons | Les Planeurs de Puivert | Pegase | Club | 102 |
Etienne Guerre | CVVFR Fontainebleau - Centre de Vol à Voile de Fontainebleau et sa Région | LS 4 | Club | 104 | |
Dorian Theillard | ATVV Graulhet | AAA | Club | 127 | |
S73 | Hugo Berthet-Rambaud | CSVVA - Challes | Pegase | Club | 102 |
BS | Odon Prouille | Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine | Pegase | Club | 102 |
SW | Amaury Truquet | ATVV Graulhet | Cirrus | Club | 100 |
Julia Gros Palmieri | Asociation Tarnaise de Vol à Voile | AAA | Club | 127 | |
B1Z | Edwige Colson | ACRA | ASW 24 | Club | 107 |
IMW | Amélie Boulanger | Grenoble Vol à Voile | Glasflügel 304 | Club | 110 |
Agathe Moro | Les ailes du Maine Planeur | Pegase | Club | 102 | |
AK | Thibaud de Péchy | Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine | LS 7 | Club | 106 |
D56 | Maxime Ballue | Planeurs de Brocéliande | Discus a | Club | 107 |
XK | Paul Dessertenne | ASVV Angers | LS 4 | Club | 104 |
KM | Ulysse Merlin | Planeurs d'Ille-et-Vilaine | ASW28 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 108 |
XY | Guillaume Dohet | ACRA | Ventus 2ax | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 115 |
Cyril Mercier | Armée de l’air et de l’espace | AAA | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 127 | |
A3 | Franck Marin | Armée de l’air et de l’espace | Duo Discus | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 112 |
Xavier Tanguy | Armée de l'air | Duo Discus | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 112 | |
IP | Jean-Michel Busschaert | CSVVA - Challes | Duo Discus | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 112 |
EH | François-Xavier Poisson | AAVE BUNO | Discus 2b | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 108 |
X18 | Solène Barrat | AVAT | ASW 20 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 110 |
17 | Gaël Pischedda | AAVA Vinon sur Verdon | LS 6 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 111 |
7X | Thomas Bettinger | Association Tarnaise de Vol à Voile | LS 8 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 108 |
SU | Mathis Peronnet | Aéroclub de l'Ariège Saint Gaudens | Pegase | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 102 |
9B | Nicolas Douchet | Cambrai | LS 3a | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 107 |
TZ | Eliott Daniel | Chérence AAVO | LS 6 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 111 |
Marc-Alexandre Devaux | Meaux-Coulommiers | LS 4 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 104 | |
JP | Guillaume Ottolini | ASVV Angers | Ventus 2a | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 115 |
Omaël Nicolas | Fayence AAPCA | AAA | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 127 | |
AX | Theo Napoleon | Avcasa St auban | Discus 2a | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 109 |
LEO | Alexandre Fierain | Abbeville | ASW 27 | Standard+15m+Biplace 20m | 114 |