[CONDOR] FFVP eSport Series - Décembre 2021

Chambéry-Challes-les-Eaux, France,   6 December 2021 – 16 December 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
AH2 André Haller VVMN Montagne Noire LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
TBA Thierry Bazzanella Puivert LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
AMD Alexandre Morand Luchon Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
D78 Mahé Le Tiec-Pellin GVV Grenoble LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
19 Adrien Henry CVVE ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
J51 Eric Mimaud Aire sur l'Adour LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
PGA Pierre Garcia Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
LJ Laurent Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
YN7 Yaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
BOB Mana Coste AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
NCE Nicolas Chatagnon VVMN Montagne Noire LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Tours LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
R76 Jean René Millet CVVP Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
ARF Albin Rousset Barcelonnette LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
KL Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en Champagne Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
MR6 Michel Rouleau ACPH Issoire Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
BY Louis Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
VAF Malo Poulain de Saint Pere AAVO Cherence Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM coulommiers LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
FP Philippe Stein Chambley LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
CCC François Baben PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
NEU Raymond Neu Sarreguemines StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
HF8 Hervé Forette Reims LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
IML Ismail Sarouji Limoges Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
FDU Frédéric Dupin Les Ailes Dauphinoises Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
FRD Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Herrere StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
PJV Pierre-Jean Vincent ALSA Limoges ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
SGM Sylvain de Gaujac Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Cherence LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Pegase Club - Entrainement - Vinon 101.5
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers StdCirrus Club - Entrainement - Vinon 100
LKL Lionel Kappelhoff-Lançon AAA Bordeaux Saucats ASW20 Club - Entrainement - Vinon 105.5
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Saucats LS4a Club - Entrainement - Vinon 102.5
AH2 André Haller VVMN Montagne Noire LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
TBA Thierry Bazzanella Puivert LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
AMD Alexandre Morand Luchon Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
D78 Mahé Le Tiec-Pellin GVV Grenoble LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
19 Adrien Henry CVVE ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
J51 Eric Mimaud Aire sur l'Adour LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
PGA Pierre Garcia Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
LJ Laurent Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
YN7 Yaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
BOB Mana Coste AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
NCE Nicolas Chatagnon VVMN Montagne Noire LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Tours LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
R76 Jean René Millet CVVP Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
ARF Albin Rousset Barcelonnette LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
KL Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en Champagne Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
MR6 Michel Rouleau ACPH Issoire Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
BY Louis Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
VAF Malo Poulain de Saint Pere AAVO Cherence Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM coulommiers LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
FP Philippe Stein Chambley LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
CCC François Baben PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
NEU Raymond Neu Sarreguemines StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
HF8 Hervé Forette Reims LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
IML Ismail Sarouji Limoges Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
FDU Frédéric Dupin Les Ailes Dauphinoises Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
FRD Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Herrere StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
PJV Pierre-Jean Vincent ALSA Limoges ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
SGM Sylvain de Gaujac Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Cherence LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Pegase Club - Dijon-Darois 101.5
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers StdCirrus Club - Dijon-Darois 100
LKL Lionel Kappelhoff-Lançon AAA Bordeaux Saucats ASW20 Club - Dijon-Darois 105.5
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Saucats LS4a Club - Dijon-Darois 102.5
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
PJV Pierre-Jean Vincent ALSA Limoges Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
FP Philippe Stein Chambley Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
IML Ismail Sarouji Limoges Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
ARF Albin Rousset Barcelonnette Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
MR6 Michel Rouleau ACPH Issoire Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Saucats Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
VAF Malo Poulain de Saint Pere AAVO Cherence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
YN7 Yaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
NEU Raymond Neu Sarreguemines Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
KL Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en Champagne Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
AMD Alexandre Morand Luchon Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
J51 Eric Mimaud Aire sur l'Adour Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
R76 Jean René Millet CVVP Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Tours Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
D78 Mahé Le Tiec-Pellin GVV Grenoble Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
LKL Lionel Kappelhoff-Lançon AAA Bordeaux Saucats Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
BY Louis Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
LJ Laurent Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
19 Adrien Henry CVVE Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
AH2 André Haller VVMN Montagne Noire Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM coulommiers Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
PGA Pierre Garcia Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
FRD Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
HF8 Hervé Forette Reims Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
FDU Frédéric Dupin Les Ailes Dauphinoises Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Cherence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
SGM Sylvain de Gaujac Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
BOB Mana Coste AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
NCE Nicolas Chatagnon VVMN Montagne Noire Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
TBA Thierry Bazzanella Puivert Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
CCC François Baben PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Default Standard - Habere-Poche 100
AH2 André Haller VVMN Montagne Noire Default 15m - Fayence 100
TBA Thierry Bazzanella Puivert Default 15m - Fayence 100
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Default 15m - Fayence 100
AMD Alexandre Morand Luchon Default 15m - Fayence 100
D78 Mahé Le Tiec-Pellin GVV Grenoble Default 15m - Fayence 100
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret Default 15m - Fayence 100
19 Adrien Henry CVVE Default 15m - Fayence 100
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 15m - Fayence 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Default 15m - Fayence 100
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet Default 15m - Fayence 100
J51 Eric Mimaud Aire sur l'Adour Default 15m - Fayence 100
PGA Pierre Garcia Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles Default 15m - Fayence 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun Default 15m - Fayence 100
LJ Laurent Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent Default 15m - Fayence 100
YN7 Yaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
BOB Mana Coste AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Default 15m - Fayence 100
NCE Nicolas Chatagnon VVMN Montagne Noire Default 15m - Fayence 100
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Tours Default 15m - Fayence 100
R76 Jean René Millet CVVP Default 15m - Fayence 100
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch Default 15m - Fayence 100
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 15m - Fayence 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 15m - Fayence 100
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg Default 15m - Fayence 100
ARF Albin Rousset Barcelonnette Default 15m - Fayence 100
KL Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en Champagne Default 15m - Fayence 100
MR6 Michel Rouleau ACPH Issoire Default 15m - Fayence 100
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre Default 15m - Fayence 100
BY Louis Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent Default 15m - Fayence 100
VAF Malo Poulain de Saint Pere AAVO Cherence Default 15m - Fayence 100
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers Default 15m - Fayence 100
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM coulommiers Default 15m - Fayence 100
FP Philippe Stein Chambley Default 15m - Fayence 100
CCC François Baben PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Default 15m - Fayence 100
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire Default 15m - Fayence 100
NEU Raymond Neu Sarreguemines Default 15m - Fayence 100
HF8 Hervé Forette Reims Default 15m - Fayence 100
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy Default 15m - Fayence 100
IML Ismail Sarouji Limoges Default 15m - Fayence 100
FDU Frédéric Dupin Les Ailes Dauphinoises Default 15m - Fayence 100
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche Default 15m - Fayence 100
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 15m - Fayence 100
FRD Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 15m - Fayence 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Default 15m - Fayence 100
PJV Pierre-Jean Vincent ALSA Limoges Default 15m - Fayence 100
SGM Sylvain de Gaujac Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles Default 15m - Fayence 100
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Cherence Default 15m - Fayence 100
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence Default 15m - Fayence 100
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers Default 15m - Fayence 100
LKL Lionel Kappelhoff-Lançon AAA Bordeaux Saucats Default 15m - Fayence 100
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Saucats Default 15m - Fayence 100
AH2 André Haller VVMN Montagne Noire Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
LJ Laurent Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
NCE Nicolas Chatagnon VVMN Montagne Noire Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Tours Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
BY Louis Janzam ACAM Pont-St-Vincent Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
HF8 Hervé Forette Reims Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
FDU Frédéric Dupin Les Ailes Dauphinoises Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
SGM Sylvain de Gaujac Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Saucats Default 18m - Finale Ligue 1 - Challes 100
TBA Thierry Bazzanella Puivert Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
AMD Alexandre Morand Luchon Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
D78 Mahé Le Tiec-Pellin GVV Grenoble Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
19 Adrien Henry CVVE Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
J51 Eric Mimaud Aire sur l'Adour Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
PGA Pierre Garcia Aéro-club de Saint Remy les Alpilles Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
YN7 Yaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
BOB Mana Coste AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
R76 Jean René Millet CVVP Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
ARF Albin Rousset Barcelonnette Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
KL Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en Champagne Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
MR6 Michel Rouleau ACPH Issoire Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
VAF Malo Poulain de Saint Pere AAVO Cherence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM coulommiers Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
FP Philippe Stein Chambley Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
CCC François Baben PTG Moissac-Castelsarrasin Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
NEU Raymond Neu Sarreguemines Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
IML Ismail Sarouji Limoges Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
FRD Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Challes-les-Eaux Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Herrere Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
PJV Pierre-Jean Vincent ALSA Limoges Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Cherence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100
LKL Lionel Kappelhoff-Lançon AAA Bordeaux Saucats Default 18m - Finale Ligue 2 - Challes 100

Latest winner

1. Nicolas Caudrelier 116.68 km/h
2. Louis Janzam 119.43 km/h
3. Adrien Henry 119.06 km/h
Updated: 08/12/2021, 19:56
1. Valentin Leleu-Lambour 152.53 km/h
2. Hervé Forette 149.67 km/h
3. Nicolas Caudrelier 148.33 km/h
Updated: 12/12/2021, 16:41
1. Donat-Pierre Luigi 146.20 km/h
2. Nicolas Caudrelier 138.42 km/h
3. Valentin Leleu-Lambour 138.25 km/h
3. Hervé Forette 138.12 km/h
Updated: 14/12/2021, 19:27
1. Sébastien Lépinay 146.40 km/h
2. Louis Janzam 145.78 km/h
3. Nicolas Caudrelier 145.07 km/h
Updated: 17/12/2021, 10:25
1. Louis Janzam 122.88 km/h
2. Philippe Lata 121.89 km/h
3. Emmanuel Quartier 116.33 km/h
Updated: 06/12/2021, 19:04
1. Frederic Fuchs 131.72 km/h
2. Rian Monnahan 131.39 km/h
3. Anaïs Gaubert 131.22 km/h
3. Renan Kasmi 131.28 km/h
Updated: 17/12/2021, 10:26

Latest task

Task 1, 6 Dec 2021
Task distance: 184.25 km
Updated: 06/12/2021, 23:00
Task 1, 9 Dec 2021
Task distance: 226.00 km
Updated: 09/12/2021, 18:12
Task 1, 13 Dec 2021
Task distance: 252.84 km
Updated: 13/12/2021, 23:50
Task 1, 16 Dec 2021
Task distance: 248.59 km
Updated: 16/12/2021, 19:07
Practice 1, 5 Dec 2021
Task distance: 162.48 km
Updated: 05/12/2021, 14:07
Task 1, 16 Dec 2021
Task distance: 248.59 km
Updated: 16/12/2021, 19:09