[CONDOR] FFVP eSport Series - Mars 2021

Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban, France,   26 February 2021 – 12 March 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
G Luke Dale UK Multitype Groupe F 100
2C Alex O’Keefe UK Multitype Groupe F 100
TUR Halil Köroglu Turquie Multitype Groupe F 100
W22 Jim Acketoft Suède Multitype Groupe F 100
PIT Piotr Raczynski Pologne Multitype Groupe F 100
1JK Jaroslaw Kajoch Pologne Multitype Groupe F 100
KOE Wiek Schoenmakers Pays-Bas Multitype Groupe F 100
ZF Kristoffer Samuelsen Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
GUF Kato Kvitne Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
RPB Richard Badham Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
PML Per Morten Løvsland Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
AM Arne Martin Güettler Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
RH2 Robert Haugen Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
MX Mikko Nurminen Finlande Multitype Groupe F 100
JAM Jan Merettig Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
UWE Uwe Melzer Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
BF Ben Fest Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
PKM Philipp Kapferer Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
O9 Frank Schwerdtfeger Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
ICU Kelvin Van Baalen Afrique du Sud Multitype Groupe F 100
GE7 Anouar Zahnoune NIL Multitype Groupe E 100
DO Dylan Osolian Suède Multitype Groupe E 100
HF8 Hervé Forette RP Reims Multitype Groupe E 100
RH1 Régis Hélias PPC Saint Gaudens Multitype Groupe E 100
LC Lorenzo Cucchi Italie Multitype Groupe E 100
711 Alessandro Bassalti Italie Multitype Groupe E 100
V8 Krisztian Harcsa Hongrie Multitype Groupe E 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe E 100
CC Nicolas Douchet CPA Cambrai Multitype Groupe E 100
79 Pierre Sanglier CAVA Maubeuge Multitype Groupe E 100
CRZ Jean-Louis Cornez Belgique Multitype Groupe E 100
MA Alexandre Morand ACL Luchon Multitype Groupe E 100
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Chérence Multitype Groupe E 100
BBX François-Xavier Poisson AAVE Buno Multitype Groupe E 100
DGT Michel Bernard AAVA Vinon Multitype Groupe E 100
S14 Simon Burak AAVA Vinon Multitype Groupe E 100
8FE Dafir Arraki AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe E 100
BOB Mana (Francois) Coste AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe E 100
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe E 100
36 Pieter Rebry 3A Arras Multitype Groupe E 100
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche Multitype Groupe D 100
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Touraine Multitype Groupe D 100
VR Pascal Genin Vercors Vol a Voile Multitype Groupe D 100
AS2 Simon Andre CVVH Haguenau Multitype Groupe D 100
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret Multitype Groupe D 100
MAN Emmanuel Avalle CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe D 100
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe D 100
2AB Sylvain Lelong CRVVG Ghisonaccia Multitype Groupe D 100
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg Multitype Groupe D 100
EA7 Eric Aubert CNVV St Auban Multitype Groupe D 100
C68 Thierry Holtzmann CICVVA Colmar Multitype Groupe D 100
719 Guillaume Dohet CAVA Maubeuge Multitype Groupe D 100
XF Bastien Redondo AVT Tarbes Multitype Groupe D 100
MLS Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en champagne Multitype Groupe D 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun Multitype Groupe D 100
EH Robert Kowal AAVE Buno Multitype Groupe D 100
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe D 100
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe D 100
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe D 100
J51 Eric Mimaud ACAA Aire sur Adour Multitype Groupe D 100
CW Jochen Hillingshaeuser PTG Planeurs Tarn et Garonne Multitype Groupe C 100
YBA Yacine Bazizi PM Planeur Mulhouse Multitype Groupe C 100
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy Multitype Groupe C 100
C2 Mathieu Courtial CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe C 100
BL3 Benoit Lion CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe C 100
AW Jean-Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe C 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Multitype Groupe C 100
ZER Louis Lessire Belgique Multitype Groupe C 100
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet Multitype Groupe C 100
SGM Sylvain De Gaujac ASRA St-Rémy Multitype Groupe C 100
CSI Claude Simmoneaud NIL Multitype Groupe C 100
AK André Koenig ABVV Chaux Multitype Groupe C 100
FC Clément Flick Haguenau Multitype Groupe C 100
ZBA Nicolas Bardez AAVA Vinon Multitype Groupe C 100
LUR Pierret Olivier AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe C 100
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe C 100
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe C 100
BV Victor Coste AAA Bordeaux Multitype Groupe C 100
WE Alexandre Fierain ACA Abbeville Multitype Groupe C 100
XLA Laurent Moreau 3A Arras Multitype Groupe C 100
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Planeurs Tarn et Garonne Multitype Groupe B 100
TBA Thierry Bazzanella PPQ Puivert Multitype Groupe B 100
7AA Steph Raddi PPC Saint Gaudens Multitype Groupe B 100
FP Philippe Stein LPC Chambley Multitype Groupe B 100
FDU Frédéric Dupin LAD Ailes Dauphinoises Multitype Groupe B 100
NEU Raymond Neu EAS Sarreguemines Multitype Groupe B 100
R76 Jean Rene Millet CVVP Périgord Multitype Groupe B 100
PIC Jean Peltey CVVM Pic St Loup Multitype Groupe B 100
GF Didier Collin CVVM Pic St Loup Multitype Groupe B 100
AL Sylvain Negri CVVE Bailleau Multitype Groupe B 100
LOY Anthony Loyer CVVB Villefranche Multitype Groupe B 100
AU Maël Loyer CVV Beaujolais Multitype Groupe B 100
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe B 100
M2 Mikael Méot CICVVA Colmar Multitype Groupe B 100
BZ Emilien Montulet Belgique Multitype Groupe B 100
IR Kévin Faur ACA Saint-Girons Multitype Groupe B 100
PLY Sebastien Pouilly AAVO Chérence Multitype Groupe B 100
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe B 100
RM Romuald Mauvais AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe B 100
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Multitype Groupe B 100
MPT Marc Till CNVV St Auban Multitype Groupe A 100
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe A 100
NO3 Omaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe A 100
ZOB Arthur Porte ASRA St-Rémy Multitype Groupe A 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Multitype Groupe A 100
VF Vincent Fiore CVVFR Moret Multitype Groupe A 100
VAM Michel Valade CVVM Pic St Loup Multitype Groupe A 100
SF3 Corentin Bourgoin CVVSFC Saint-Florentin Multitype Groupe A 100
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe A 100
PRZ Laurent Perez CFP Caen Falaise Multitype Groupe A 100
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe A 100
OE Patrick Henry ACB Blainville Multitype Groupe A 100
MXS Maxence Stawski CVVFR Moret Multitype Groupe A 100
JLD Bernard Brun NIL Multitype Groupe A 100
HQ Philippe Delobel PLMB Habère-Poche Multitype Groupe A 100
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre Multitype Groupe A 100
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch Multitype Groupe A 100
BCA Bruno Candel 3A Arras Multitype Groupe A 100
2X Jérôme Renault ACS Romorantin Multitype Groupe A 100
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire Multitype Groupe A 100

Latest winner

1. Vincent Fiore 109.03 km/h
2. Omaël Nicolas 108.04 km/h
3. David Gernigon 108.01 km/h
Updated: 04/03/2021, 14:51
1. Emmanuel Quartier 108.24 km/h
2. Philippe Stein 107.35 km/h
3. Xavier Bousquet 103.45 km/h
Updated: 04/03/2021, 14:51
1. Pierret Olivier 109.35 km/h
2. Claude Simmoneaud 108.24 km/h
3. Anaïs Gaubert 105.05 km/h
Updated: 04/03/2021, 14:51
1. Nicolas Caudrelier 114.70 km/h
2. Valentin Leleu-Lambour 114.14 km/h
3. Guillaume Dohet 111.23 km/h
Updated: 04/03/2021, 14:52
1. Lorenzo Cucchi 113.60 km/h
2. Donat-Pierre Luigi 112.29 km/h
3. Régis Hélias 111.74 km/h
Updated: 04/03/2021, 14:52
1. Uwe Melzer 114.85 km/h
2. Mikko Nurminen 114.29 km/h
3. Jaroslaw Kajoch 114.20 km/h
Updated: 04/03/2021, 14:52

Latest task

Task 2, 2 Mar 2021
Task distance: 195.92 km
Updated: 02/03/2021, 22:36
Task 2, 2 Mar 2021
Task distance: 195.92 km
Updated: 02/03/2021, 22:37
Task 2, 2 Mar 2021
Task distance: 195.92 km
Updated: 02/03/2021, 22:38
Task 2, 2 Mar 2021
Task distance: 195.92 km
Updated: 02/03/2021, 22:38
Task 2, 2 Mar 2021
Task distance: 195.92 km
Updated: 02/03/2021, 22:39
Task 2, 2 Mar 2021
Task distance: 195.92 km
Updated: 02/03/2021, 22:41