[CONDOR] FFVP eSport Series - Mars 2021

Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban, France,   26 February 2021 – 12 March 2021

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
FP Philippe Stein LPC Chambley Multitype Finale 100
CSI Claude Simmoneaud NIL Multitype Finale 100
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Multitype Finale 100
LUR Olivier Pierret AACM Coulommiers Multitype Finale 100
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire Multitype Finale 100
NO3 Omaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence Multitype Finale 100
UWE Uwe Melzer Allemagne Multitype Finale 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Multitype Finale 100
ZER Louis Lessire Belgique Multitype Finale 100
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Touraine Multitype Finale 100
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers Multitype Finale 100
1JK Jaroslaw Kajoch Pologne Multitype Finale 100
RH1 Régis Hélias PPC Saint Gaudens Multitype Finale 100
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch Multitype Finale 100
VF Vincent Fiore CVVFR Moret Multitype Finale 100
BF Ben Fest Allemagne Multitype Finale 100
SGM Sylvain De Gaujac ASRA St-Rémy Multitype Finale 100
LC Lorenzo Cucchi Italie Multitype Finale 100
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche Multitype Finale 100
TBA Thierry Bazzanella PPQ Puivert Multitype Finale 100
G Luke Dale UK Multitype Groupe F 100
2C Alex O’Keefe UK Multitype Groupe F 100
TUR Halil Köroglu Turquie Multitype Groupe F 100
W22 Jim Acketoft Suède Multitype Groupe F 100
PIT Piotr Raczynski Pologne Multitype Groupe F 100
1JK Jaroslaw Kajoch Pologne Multitype Groupe F 100
KOE Wiek Schoenmakers Pays-Bas Multitype Groupe F 100
ZF Kristoffer Samuelsen Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
GUF Kato Kvitne Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
RPB Richard Badham Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
PML Per Morten Løvsland Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
AM Arne Martin Güettler Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
RH2 Robert Haugen Norvège Multitype Groupe F 100
MX Mikko Nurminen Finlande Multitype Groupe F 100
JAM Jan Merettig Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
UWE Uwe Melzer Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
BF Ben Fest Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
PKM Philipp Kapferer Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
O9 Frank Schwerdtfeger Allemagne Multitype Groupe F 100
ICU Kelvin Van Baalen Afrique du Sud Multitype Groupe F 100
GE7 Anouar Zahnoune NIL Multitype Groupe E 100
DO Dylan Osolian Suède Multitype Groupe E 100
HF8 Hervé Forette RP Reims Multitype Groupe E 100
RH1 Régis Hélias PPC Saint Gaudens Multitype Groupe E 100
LC Lorenzo Cucchi Italie Multitype Groupe E 100
711 Alessandro Bassalti Italie Multitype Groupe E 100
V8 Krisztian Harcsa Hongrie Multitype Groupe E 100
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe E 100
CC Nicolas Douchet CPA Cambrai Multitype Groupe E 100
79 Pierre Sanglier CAVA Maubeuge Multitype Groupe E 100
CRZ Jean-Louis Cornez Belgique Multitype Groupe E 100
MA Alexandre Morand ACL Luchon Multitype Groupe E 100
V32 Michel Dietlin AAVO Chérence Multitype Groupe E 100
BBX François-Xavier Poisson AAVE Buno Multitype Groupe E 100
DGT Michel Bernard AAVA Vinon Multitype Groupe E 100
S14 Simon Burak AAVA Vinon Multitype Groupe E 100
8FE Dafir Arraki AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe E 100
BOB Mana (Francois) Coste AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe E 100
188 Michel Bigand AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe E 100
36 Pieter Rebry 3A Arras Multitype Groupe E 100
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier CVVB Villefranche Multitype Groupe D 100
LRX Sébastien Lépinay TP Touraine Multitype Groupe D 100
VR Pascal Genin Vercors Vol a Voile Multitype Groupe D 100
AS2 Simon Andre CVVH Haguenau Multitype Groupe D 100
V92 Franck Virol CVVFR Moret Multitype Groupe D 100
MAN Emmanuel Avalle CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe D 100
CLB Mathieu Collomb CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe D 100
2AB Sylvain Lelong CRVVG Ghisonaccia Multitype Groupe D 100
SMN Sylvain Masson CPS Strasbourg Multitype Groupe D 100
EA7 Eric Aubert CNVV St Auban Multitype Groupe D 100
C68 Thierry Holtzmann CICVVA Colmar Multitype Groupe D 100
719 Guillaume Dohet CAVA Maubeuge Multitype Groupe D 100
XF Bastien Redondo AVT Tarbes Multitype Groupe D 100
MLS Nicolas Mouls ACVV Châlons en champagne Multitype Groupe D 100
PLT Philippe Lata ACI Issoudun Multitype Groupe D 100
EH Robert Kowal AAVE Buno Multitype Groupe D 100
MD Marius Dreumont AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe D 100
3W Frederic Campanelli AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe D 100
C11 Valentin Leleu-Lambour AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe D 100
J51 Eric Mimaud ACAA Aire sur Adour Multitype Groupe D 100
CW Jochen Hillingshaeuser PTG Planeurs Tarn et Garonne Multitype Groupe C 100
YBA Yacine Bazizi PM Planeur Mulhouse Multitype Groupe C 100
KWI Guy Michel PGN Nancy Multitype Groupe C 100
C2 Mathieu Courtial CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe C 100
BL3 Benoit Lion CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe C 100
AW Jean-Frederic Fuchs CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe C 100
PYR Pierre Martiquet CEVVHB Oloron Multitype Groupe C 100
ZER Louis Lessire Belgique Multitype Groupe C 100
TPI Thibaud Pigeon ATVV Graulhet Multitype Groupe C 100
SGM Sylvain De Gaujac ASRA St-Rémy Multitype Groupe C 100
CSI Claude Simmoneaud NIL Multitype Groupe C 100
AK André Koenig ABVV Chaux Multitype Groupe C 100
FC Clément Flick Haguenau Multitype Groupe C 100
ZBA Nicolas Bardez AAVA Vinon Multitype Groupe C 100
LUR Olivier Pierret AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe C 100
ADX Anaïs Gaubert AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe C 100
ACM Arnaud Commelin AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe C 100
BV Victor Coste AAA Bordeaux Multitype Groupe C 100
WE Alexandre Fierain ACA Abbeville Multitype Groupe C 100
XLA Laurent Moreau 3A Arras Multitype Groupe C 100
XBX Xavier Bousquet PTG Planeurs Tarn et Garonne Multitype Groupe B 100
TBA Thierry Bazzanella PPQ Puivert Multitype Groupe B 100
7AA Steph Raddi PPC Saint Gaudens Multitype Groupe B 100
FP Philippe Stein LPC Chambley Multitype Groupe B 100
FDU Frédéric Dupin LAD Ailes Dauphinoises Multitype Groupe B 100
NEU Raymond Neu EAS Sarreguemines Multitype Groupe B 100
R76 Jean Rene Millet CVVP Périgord Multitype Groupe B 100
PIC Jean Peltey CVVM Pic St Loup Multitype Groupe B 100
GF Didier Collin CVVM Pic St Loup Multitype Groupe B 100
AL Sylvain Negri CVVE Bailleau Multitype Groupe B 100
LOY Anthony Loyer CVVB Villefranche Multitype Groupe B 100
AU Maël Loyer CVV Beaujolais Multitype Groupe B 100
4E Rian Monnahan CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe B 100
M2 Mikael Méot CICVVA Colmar Multitype Groupe B 100
BZ Emilien Montulet Belgique Multitype Groupe B 100
IR Kévin Faur ACA Saint-Girons Multitype Groupe B 100
PLY Sebastien Pouilly AAVO Chérence Multitype Groupe B 100
BLC Bernard Lavolte AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe B 100
RM Romuald Mauvais AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe B 100
EQ Emmanuel Quartier AAA Bordeaux Multitype Groupe B 100
MPT Marc Till CNVV St Auban Multitype Groupe A 100
W3 Yves Warpelin CSVVA Chambery Multitype Groupe A 100
NO3 Omaël Nicolas AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe A 100
ZOB Arthur Porte ASRA St-Rémy Multitype Groupe A 100
WV Wannick Volantin CEVVHB Oloron Multitype Groupe A 100
VF Vincent Fiore CVVFR Moret Multitype Groupe A 100
VAM Michel Valade CVVM Pic St Loup Multitype Groupe A 100
SF3 Corentin Bourgoin CVVSFC Saint-Florentin Multitype Groupe A 100
RKA Renan Kasmi AACM Coulommiers Multitype Groupe A 100
PRZ Laurent Perez CFP Caen Falaise Multitype Groupe A 100
PB6 Roland Etienne AAPCA Fayence Multitype Groupe A 100
OE Patrick Henry ACB Blainville Multitype Groupe A 100
MXS Maxence Stawski CVVFR Moret Multitype Groupe A 100
JLD Bernard Brun NIL Multitype Groupe A 100
HQ Philippe Delobel PLMB Habère-Poche Multitype Groupe A 100
EM Philippe Boissel ACES Le Havre Multitype Groupe A 100
DG David Gernigon CVA Auch Multitype Groupe A 100
BCA Bruno Candel 3A Arras Multitype Groupe A 100
2X Jérôme Renault ACS Romorantin Multitype Groupe A 100
10A Bastien Nogaro VVMN Montagne Noire Multitype Groupe A 100

Latest winner

1. Omaël Nicolas 111.23 km/h
2. Yves Warpelin 108.55 km/h
3. David Gernigon 107.94 km/h
Updated: 11/03/2021, 00:17
1. Thierry Bazzanella 104.65 km/h
2. Emmanuel Quartier 100.49 km/h
3. Philippe Stein 98.89 km/h
Updated: 11/03/2021, 00:17
1. Guy Michel 94.88 km/h
2. Louis Lessire 94.23 km/h
3. Sylvain De Gaujac 93.27 km/h
Updated: 11/03/2021, 00:18
1. Valentin Leleu-Lambour 110.84 km/h
2. Philippe Lata 109.06 km/h
3. Nicolas Caudrelier 108.78 km/h
Updated: 11/03/2021, 00:18
1. Lorenzo Cucchi 113.05 km/h
2. Donat-Pierre Luigi 111.15 km/h
3. Régis Hélias 108.35 km/h
Updated: 11/03/2021, 00:18
1. Kato Kvitne 111.73 km/h
2. Ben Fest 111.69 km/h
3. Frank Schwerdtfeger 110.65 km/h
Updated: 11/03/2021, 00:18
1. Ben Fest 135.08 km/h
2. Lorenzo Cucchi 134.03 km/h
3. Nicolas Caudrelier 132.59 km/h
Updated: 13/03/2021, 19:46

Latest task

Task 4, 9 Mar 2021
Task distance: 175.19 km
Updated: 09/03/2021, 16:52
Task 4, 9 Mar 2021
Task distance: 175.19 km
Updated: 09/03/2021, 17:02
Task 4, 9 Mar 2021
Task distance: 175.19 km
Updated: 09/03/2021, 17:03
Task 4, 9 Mar 2021
Task distance: 175.19 km
Updated: 09/03/2021, 17:05
Task 4, 9 Mar 2021
Task distance: 175.19 km
Updated: 09/03/2021, 17:06
Task 4, 9 Mar 2021
Task distance: 175.19 km
Updated: 09/03/2021, 17:07
Task 1, 12 Mar 2021
Task distance: 233.39 km
Updated: 12/03/2021, 17:50