[CONDOR] Selection 2 pour le 1er Championnat de France ePlaneur

Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban, France,   5 December 2022 – 8 December 2022

Pilots

CN Contestant Club Glider Class Handicap
W3 Yves Warpelin Aéroclub International de Sisteron JS3 18m 18m 121.5
LX Thomas Leduc Centre Vélivole du Val de l’Eure JS3 18m 18m 121.5
PJ Pierre-Jean Vincent Association Limousine des Sports Aériens JS3 18m 18m 121.5
FP Philippe Stein Aéroclub Chambley JS1 18m 18m 120
CSI Claude Simonneaud FFVP Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
RST Albin Rousset Centre de Vol à Voile de l’Ubaye Antares 18S 18m 119
39 Théo Rajim Aéroclub d’Aire sur l’Adour Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
EQ Emmanuel Quartier Association Aéronautique d’Aquitaine JS3 18m 18m 121.5
FX François-Xavier Poisson Association Aéronautique du Val d’Essonne JS3 18m 18m 121.5
TPI Thibaud Pigeon Association Tarnaise de Vol à Voile Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
LUR Olivier Pierret Association Aéronautique de Coulommiers Meaux Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
859 Alain Pierreisnard Centre de Vol à Voile de la Montagne Noire DG 808C classic 18m 18m 118.5
10A Bastien Nogaro Centre de Vol à Voile de la Montagne Noire JS3 18m 18m 121.5
CC Alexandre Nieder Centre de Vol à Voile Haguenau JS3 18m 18m 121.5
NEU Raymond Neu Aéroclub Espoir Aéronautique de Sarreguemines JS3 18m 18m 121.5
KL Nicolas Mouls Association Châlonnaise de Vol à Voile Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
J51 Eric Mimaud Aéroclub d’Aire sur l’Adour JS3 18m 18m 121.5
KWI Guy Michel Aéroclub Espoir Aéronautique de Sarreguemines ASG 29 18m 18m 120
PMM Pierre-Maxime Meynié Centre de Vol à Voile du Périgord Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
MDD Patrick Médard FFVP JS3 18m 18m 121.5
269 Donat-Pierre Luigi Centre Savoyard de Vol à Voile Alpin JS3 18m 18m 121.5
LRX Sébastien Lepinay Touraine Planeur Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
PV0 Thierry Lemesle Planeur Club de l’Atlantique Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
PLT Philippe Lata Aéroclub d’Issoudun JS3 18m 18m 121.5
LKL Lionel Kappelhoff-Lançon Association Aéronautique d’Aquitaine ASG29 18m 18m 120
BY Louis Janzam Aéroclub Albert Mangeot JS3 18m 18m 121.5
LJ Laurent Janzam Aéroclub Albert Mangeot Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
CW Jochen Hillingshaeuser Planeurs Tarn et Garonne Antares 18S 18m 119
HVT Antoine Havet Centre de Vol à Voile de Saint Florentin-Chéu JS3 18m 18m 121.5
1P3 Philippe Gottschalk Castelas FFVP JS3 18m 18m 121.5
U8J Benjamin Girard Grenoble Vol à Voile Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
HF8 Hervé Forette Aéroclub des Goélands JS3 18m 18m 121.5
GDT Gilles Dehant Aéroclub Chambley Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
HLE Hubert De Lentaigne FFVP JS3 18m 18m 121.5
ACM Arnaud Commelin Association Aéronautique de Coulommiers Meaux JS3 18m 18m 121.5
UPX Nicolas Caudrelier Centre de Vol à voile du Beaujolais JS3 18m 18m 121.5
XBX Xavier Bousquet Planeurs Tarn et Garonne JS3 18m 18m 121.5
EM Philippe Boissel Aéroclub de l’Estuaire de la Seine JS3 18m 18m 121.5
188 Michel Bigand Association Aéronautique Provence Côte d’Azur JS3 18m 18m 121.5
TB Thierry Bert Aéroclub Chambley Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5
EA7 Eric Aubert Aéroclub International de Sisteron Ventus 3 18m 18m 121.5

Latest winner

18m
1. Patrick Médard 105.61 km/h
1. Théo Rajim 106.38 km/h
3. Philippe Boissel 101.41 km/h
4. Eric Aubert 88.40 km/h
4. Pierre-Maxime Meynié 87.68 km/h
Updated: 10/12/2022, 00:32

Latest task

18m
Task 2, 8 Dec 2022
Task distance: 98.40 km  /  224.04 km  (157.40 km)
Task duration: 1:30:00
Updated: 08/12/2022, 18:09